National Grid Worcester Running Festival Half Marathon

National Grid Worcester Running Festival

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

October 22, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    Paul Reilly                       Northbridge  MA       729    38   M       1  0-39             1:14:50.0      5:42/M

      2    KEVIN ABDO                        WORCESTER  MA         599    28   M       2  0-39             1:21:16.7      6:12/M

      3    JUSTIN ST. MARIE                  ALSTON  MA            172    31   M       3  0-39             1:24:30.9      6:26/M

      4    JOSHUA CURTIS                     WORCESTER  MA         361    42   M       1 40-49             1:25:07.3      6:30/M

      5    KEVIN TUCCERI                     FRANKLIN  MA          462    42   M       2 40-49             1:25:39.9      6:32/M

      6    IMMANUEL HARDY                    WORCESTER  MA         445    21   M       4  0-39             1:29:08.2      6:48/M

      7    CAITLIN ROSTON                    MANCHESTER  CT        530    32   F       1  0-39             1:29:16.7      6:48/M

      8    CHRISTI POWERS                    HOLDEN  MA            336    43   F       1 40-49             1:31:13.1      6:57/M

      9    JOHN PATRAITIS                    SUTTON  MA            488    41   M       3 40-49             1:31:22.8      6:58/M

     10    PETER STANTON                     LANCASTER  MA         133    60   M       1 60-69             1:31:57.1      7:01/M

     11    ANDREW KIRCHER                    WORCESTER  MA           8    26   M       5  0-39             1:33:05.2      7:06/M

     12    Fernando Silveira                 Pawtucket  RI         730    41   M       4 40-49             1:33:08.8      7:06/M

     13    BERNARD WHITMORE                  WORCESTER  MA         377    63   M       2 60-69             1:33:32.1      7:08/M

     14    ADAM WHITTEMORE                   UXBRIDGE  MA          198    36   M       6  0-39             1:34:06.0      7:11/M

     15    JAMES BELIVEAU                    SPRINGFIELD  VT       471    39   M       7  0-39             1:34:16.9      7:11/M

     16    JON SANTIAGO                      BOSTON  MA            174    35   M       8  0-39             1:35:02.9      7:15/M

     17    COLLIN SHANAHAN                   PRINCETON  MA         454    19   M       9  0-39             1:35:14.5      7:16/M

     18    DAVID STONE                       BOSTON  MA            594    51   M       1 50-59             1:35:21.0      7:16/M

     19    NATE HAFER                        WORCESTER  MA          26    39   M      10  0-39             1:35:27.4      7:17/M

     20    JILL WOODWORTH                    RUTLAND  MA           406    50   F       1 50-59             1:36:14.0      7:20/M

     21    PAUL WHELAN                       BRAINTREE  MA         214    27   M      11  0-39             1:36:39.5      7:22/M

     22    GARY OSTREM                       BRISTOL  RI           115    57   M       2 50-59             1:36:54.1      7:23/M

     23    JEREMY BEEBE                      MANCHESTER  CT        525    38   M      12  0-39             1:37:08.7      7:25/M

     24    DENNIS ANTONINO                   ATTLEBORO  MA         158    30   M      13  0-39             1:37:17.3      7:25/M

     25    JUSTIN D\'AMOUR                    HOLDEN  MA            200    40   M       5 40-49             1:37:38.0      7:27/M

     26    MARK WELBURN                      STERLING  MA           32    45   M       6 40-49             1:37:40.3      7:27/M

     27    BEN GAWLIK                        WORCESTER  MA         190    26   M      14  0-39             1:37:43.6      7:27/M

     28    KEVIN BRUFF                       PORTSMOUTH  RI        607    42   M       7 40-49             1:37:52.0      7:28/M

     29    PATTIE DALCONZO                   HARVARD  MA           523    54   F       2 50-59             1:38:06.4      7:29/M

     30    CHRIS MARINO                      GRAFTON  MA           125    47   M       8 40-49             1:38:35.6      7:31/M

     31    SEAN WALSH                        HOLDEN  MA            199    36   M      15  0-39             1:39:07.8      7:34/M

     32    JERRY AYANTOLA                    WORCESTER  MA         575    38   M      16  0-39             1:39:17.8      7:34/M

     33    JOHN CLIFFORD                     SEAFORD  NY           349    56   M       3 50-59             1:39:42.7      7:36/M

     34    JUSTIN CAMPBELL                   HOLDEN  MA            281    40   M       9 40-49             1:39:48.8      7:37/M

     35    KEN DYER                          NORTHBORO  MA         593    47   M      10 40-49             1:39:54.4      7:37/M

     36    KEVIN KOZAK                       HOLDEN  MA             47    46   M      11 40-49             1:40:03.9      7:38/M

     37    OCTAVIO MELO                      GRAFTON  MA           126    40   M      12 40-49             1:40:06.9      7:38/M

     38    DREW WEYMOUTH                     RUTLAND  MA           240    37   M      17  0-39             1:40:07.6      7:38/M

     39    CASEY HAYES                       ATTLEBORO  MA          68    26   M      18  0-39             1:40:18.7      7:39/M

     40    Matt O\'Dohoghue                   Rutland  MA           747    43   M      13 40-49             1:40:28.3      7:40/M

     41    MATTHEW SHAW                      WALLINGFORD  CT       484    27   M      19  0-39             1:40:34.8      7:40/M

     42    ALEXANDRIA DUNLEAVY               NORTHBORO  MA          48    37   F       2  0-39             1:40:40.0      7:41/M

     43    TODD CASE                         CAMBRIDGE  MA         492    43   M      14 40-49             1:41:02.5      7:42/M

     44    MICHAEL GALLOTTA                  WORCESTER  MA         147    25   M      20  0-39             1:41:08.3      7:43/M

     45    REBECCA SKODIS                    MALDEN  MA            220    23   F       3  0-39             1:41:23.8      7:44/M

     46    NATE MIERZEJEWSKI                 JEFFERSON  MA         276    14   M      21  0-39             1:41:25.7      7:44/M

     47    MICHAEL STANTON                   WORCESTER  MA         416    29   M      22  0-39             1:41:29.0      7:44/M

     48    THOMAS JOHNSON                    STERLING  MA          472    49   M      15 40-49             1:41:31.2      7:45/M

     49    STEVE FEELEY                      WEST BOYLSTON  MA     505    62   M       3 60-69             1:41:52.1      7:46/M

     50    JORGE LANDEO                      WEST BOYLSTON  MA     342    37   M      23  0-39             1:42:27.6      7:49/M

     51    PETER WELLAND                     SHREWSBURY  MA        247    46   M      16 40-49             1:42:33.0      7:49/M

     52    CRAIG ORNELL                      WORCESTER  MA         242    58   M       4 50-59             1:43:05.9      7:52/M

     53    JOSEPH MANNA                      OAKHAM  MA            226    48   M      17 40-49             1:43:38.2      7:54/M

     54    JOSEPH ABRAMOFF                   WORCESTER  MA         374    36   M      24  0-39             1:43:50.0      7:55/M

     55    COREY LAITE                       LANCASTER  MA         264    23   M      25  0-39             1:43:53.5      7:55/M

     56    WILLIAM DOWD                      HOLDEN  MA            300    55   M       5 50-59             1:43:59.7      7:56/M

     57    RYAN HUDSON                       WORCESTER  MA         206    42   M      18 40-49             1:44:02.4      7:56/M

     58    BRIDGET TWOMEY                    MEDFORD  MA           449    23   F       4  0-39             1:44:19.8      7:57/M

     59    NORM VIGEANT                      HOLDEN  MA            517    48   M      19 40-49             1:44:21.8      7:58/M

     60    DAVID SMITH                       WESTON  MA             52    43   M      20 40-49             1:44:32.3      7:58/M

     61    MICHAEL PORCARO                   SHREWSBURY  MA         56    35   M      26  0-39             1:44:33.8      7:58/M

     62    Jeremy Lambert                    Worcester  MA         741    42   M      21 40-49             1:44:47.4      8:00/M

     63    BARRETT LADD                      CONCORD  MA           194    48   F       2 40-49             1:45:00.5      8:01/M

     64    RICK CANAVAN                      POMFRET CENTER  CT    364    46   M      22 40-49             1:45:12.3      8:01/M

     65    CHRIS VALENTINO                   ALBANY  NY            161    36   M      27  0-39             1:45:14.7      8:02/M

     66    CORINNE PENSTON                   ALBANY  NY            162    30   F       5  0-39             1:45:15.9      8:02/M

     67    ASHLEY LEBLANC                    HOLDEN  MA            461    32   F       6  0-39             1:45:37.5      8:03/M

     68    DEBI RHYNER                       WORCESTER  MA         103    26   F       7  0-39             1:45:39.4      8:04/M

     69    ALEXANDER HOPPE                   WORCESTER  MA          41    38   M      28  0-39             1:45:39.8      8:04/M

     70    RANDALL FRIEDLINE                 WORCESTER  MA         412    46   M      23 40-49             1:45:55.6      8:05/M

     71    DAVID CARNEY                      WORCESTER  MA           6    31   M      29  0-39             1:46:06.1      8:06/M

     72    JAN LEENDERT BOER                 BROOKLINE  MA         120    22   M      30  0-39             1:46:09.3      8:06/M

     73    MICHAEL SCOVIL                    SPENCER  MA           480    27   M      31  0-39             1:46:15.1      8:06/M

     74    JAMES BURNS                       COHASSET  MA          573    36   M      32  0-39             1:46:19.2      8:07/M

     75    JAMIE SALOIS                      HOLDEN  MA            298    36   M      33  0-39             1:46:20.5      8:07/M

     76    EDWARD REYNOLDS                   PAXTON  MA            245    50   M       6 50-59             1:46:35.5      8:08/M

     77    ERIC KNOWLTON                     N. OXFORD  MA         323    44   M      24 40-49             1:46:38.4      8:08/M

     78    JEFFREY MAILHOT                   HOLDEN  MA            189    36   M      34  0-39             1:46:55.1      8:09/M

     79    ANN SWEETMAN                      SHREWSBURY  MA        444    58   F       3 50-59             1:47:18.4      8:11/M

     80    Michael Roemer                    Charlton  MA          726    36   M      35  0-39             1:47:51.0      8:14/M

     81    DOUGLAS ZIGMUNDS                  PROSPECT  CT          511    37   M      36  0-39             1:48:03.4      8:15/M

     82    RICHARD ROY                       HOLDEN  MA            597    45   M      25 40-49             1:48:10.0      8:15/M

     83    GREG MARKS                        MORRIS PLAINS  NJ     128    31   M      37  0-39             1:48:43.3      8:18/M

     84    SARAH KRAPF                       SPENCER  MA           104    39   F       8  0-39             1:48:51.4      8:18/M

     85    GORDON LOCKBAUM                   WORCESTER  MA         221    51   M       7 50-59             1:48:55.7      8:18/M

     86    SHARON MCGOWAN                    PRINCETON  MA         431    59   F       4 50-59             1:49:00.4      8:19/M

     87    RICHARD CORDONE                   AUBURN  MA            151    36   M      38  0-39             1:49:05.9      8:19/M

     88    GORDON LOCKBAUM                   WORCESTER  MA         222    28   M      39  0-39             1:49:10.0      8:20/M

     89    MICHAEL GALLAGHER                 NORTH GRAFTON  MA      65    54   M       8 50-59             1:49:11.4      8:20/M

     90    HAROLD STEVENS                    WORCESTER  MA          73    67   M       4 60-69             1:49:40.4      8:22/M

     91    ASHLEY STOLARIK                   WORCESTER  MA         302    27   F       9  0-39             1:49:41.6      8:22/M

     92    ERICH MIERZEJEWSKI                JEFFERSON  MA         275    46   M      26 40-49             1:50:38.1      8:26/M

     93    ANDREW FREEMAN                    SHREWSBURY  MA        112    19   M      40  0-39             1:50:57.1      8:28/M

     94    NICHOLAS JACKSON                  WORCESTER  MA         282    37   M      41  0-39             1:51:06.0      8:28/M

     95    Craig ColeBourn                   Webster  MA           725    46   M      27 40-49             1:51:21.4      8:30/M

     96    PATRICK BYRNES                    WORCESTER  MA         319    26   M      42  0-39             1:51:51.1      8:32/M

     97    DAVID LEIDEL                      WORCESTER  MA         291    65   M       5 60-69             1:51:54.5      8:32/M

     98    JAMES MORRISSEY                   WEST BOYLSTON  MA     440    47   M      28 40-49             1:51:56.4      8:32/M

     99    SOFIA SANTOS                      WORCESTER  MA         196    28   F      10  0-39             1:52:01.8      8:33/M

    100    JOHN UCLES                        WORCESTER  MA         149    26   M      43  0-39             1:52:05.8      8:33/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    101    KATIE WARD                        WORCESTER  MA         148    28   F      11  0-39             1:52:06.0      8:33/M

    102    JOHN MURAGORI                     WORCESTER  MA          88    49   M      29 40-49             1:52:54.4      8:37/M

    103    TIMMIE PHILLIPS                   WORCESTER  MA         498    27   M      44  0-39             1:52:54.9      8:37/M

    104    ABIGAIL GRIECO                    WORCESTER  MA         195    24   F      12  0-39             1:53:04.1      8:37/M

    105    KELLY LUCAS                       NORTH HAMPTON  MA     111    41   M      30 40-49             1:53:23.5      8:39/M

    106    SHERRY PAGOTO                     NATICK  MA            389    44   F       3 40-49             1:53:37.9      8:40/M

    107    JOHN MARTEL                       MONSON  MA            294    25   M      45  0-39             1:53:38.2      8:40/M

    108    MARK PAPPAS                       BOSTON  MA            263    26   M      46  0-39             1:53:40.7      8:40/M

    109    GRETCHEN LAMBERT                  WESTBOROUGH  MA       256    28   F      13  0-39             1:53:50.5      8:41/M

    110    STEPHANIE BOND                    WORCESTER  MA         350    26   F      14  0-39             1:54:13.1      8:43/M

    111    TIMOTHY ONDERDONK                 AUBURN  MA             61    47   M      31 40-49             1:54:18.0      8:43/M

    112    JASON SAVAGEAU                    ALLSTON  MA           576    33   M      47  0-39             1:54:18.9      8:43/M

    113    OWEN MCCOY                        RAYNHAM  MA           577    15   M      48  0-39             1:54:23.8      8:43/M

    114    CRAIG MILLER                      LEOMINSTER  MA        455    53   M       9 50-59             1:54:36.1      8:44/M

    115    ADAM WILKOCKI                     SHREWSBURY  MA        479    27   M      49  0-39             1:55:00.1      8:46/M

    116    FLANNERY AUDEBRAND                FRAMINGHAM  MA        536    29   F      15  0-39             1:55:06.7      8:47/M

    117    JODIE DUVAL                       HOLDEN  MA            595    39   F      16  0-39             1:55:09.2      8:47/M

    118    TINA SULLIVAN                     WORCESTER  MA         424    49   F       4 40-49             1:55:11.4      8:47/M

    119    JANET GREENSLADE                  WORCESTER  MA         320    26   F      17  0-39             1:55:13.7      8:47/M

    120    MEGHAN TOWNSEND                   AUBURN  MA            506    33   F      18  0-39             1:55:14.6      8:47/M

    121    JACOB GREENSLADE                  WORCESTER  MA         321    26   M      50  0-39             1:55:14.7      8:47/M

    122    MELISSA DEGUGLIELMO               WORCESTER  MA         585    21   F      19  0-39             1:55:18.2      8:48/M

    123    SARA DYSON                        WORCESTER  MA         548    21   F      20  0-39             1:55:22.6      8:48/M

    124    JANINE MCCARTHY                   JEFFERSON  MA         553    27   F      21  0-39             1:55:24.6      8:48/M

    125    SEAN MARSHALL                     WORCESTER  MA         143    35   M      51  0-39             1:55:37.8      8:49/M

    126    MATTHEW LEFEVRE                   HARTFORD  CT          129    55   M      10 50-59             1:55:38.2      8:49/M

    127    Casey McHugh                      Holden  MA            748    37   M      52  0-39             1:55:41.2      8:49/M

    128    SAMUEL ATUAHENE                   WORCESTER  MA         141    32   M      53  0-39             1:55:47.5      8:50/M

    129    EMILY FINNEGAN                    ASHLAND  MA           157    19   F      22  0-39             1:55:56.9      8:51/M

    130    ANDREW ABDELLA                    PAXTON  MA            485    40   M      32 40-49             1:56:03.3      8:51/M

    131    KEVIN GOULD                       WORCESTER  MA         487    38   M      54  0-39             1:56:08.4      8:52/M

    132    CHRISTOPHER ERCHULL               NORTH HAMPTON  MA     109    35   M      55  0-39             1:56:12.9      8:52/M

    133    ALANA ERCHULL                     CHELMSFORD  MA        108    22   F      23  0-39             1:56:13.2      8:52/M

    134    MATTHEW MILLETT                   SPENCER  MA           146    38   M      56  0-39             1:56:25.6      8:53/M

    135    KASHIF ABDULLAH                   SHREWSBURY  MA         53    37   M      57  0-39             1:56:43.9      8:54/M

    136    KATLYN HILL                       SHREWSBURY  MA        121    22   F      24  0-39             1:56:45.0      8:54/M

    137    NATALIE HANSEL                    LUNENBURG  MA         329    23   F      25  0-39             1:56:45.0      8:54/M

    138    ANDREA FATICANTI                  WORCESTER  MA         166    32   F      26  0-39             1:56:45.1      8:54/M

    139    JAMIE POWERS                      UXBRIDGE  MA           83    41   F       5 40-49             1:56:46.3      8:54/M

    140    MARITZA PEREZ                     WORCESTER  MA         165    39   F      27  0-39             1:56:49.8      8:55/M

    141    ARIANA WOOD                       SUTTON  MA            261    22   F      28  0-39             1:56:57.0      8:55/M

    142    TOM KILLEEN                       SUTTON  MA             93    63   M       6 60-69             1:56:57.1      8:55/M

    143    SARAH IACCARINO                   AUBURN  MA            260    22   F      29  0-39             1:56:57.9      8:55/M

    144    KAY MALLOY                        NORTH GRAFTON  MA     473    54   F       5 50-59             1:56:58.9      8:55/M

    145    LARA HELWIG                       NORTHBOROUGH  MA       98    44   F       6 40-49             1:56:59.0      8:55/M

    146    ELLEN KILLEEN                     SUTTON  MA             94    58   F       6 50-59             1:57:01.6      8:56/M

    147    ANGEL COLON                       WORCESTER  MA         468    56   M      11 50-59             1:57:08.0      8:56/M

    148    JAMES LENNON                      WALTHAM  MA            58    46   M      33 40-49             1:57:15.5      8:57/M

    149    DAVID LEONARD                     MEDFIELD  MA          552    48   M      34 40-49             1:57:31.9      8:58/M

    150    ERIC HOLLIS                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA     250    32   M      58  0-39             1:57:36.9      8:58/M

    151    ELIZABETH JARVIS                  WORCESTER  MA         508    24   F      30  0-39             1:57:53.6      9:00/M

    152    ALYSSA MCDONAGH                   SHREWSBURY  MA        218    23   F      31  0-39             1:58:17.1      9:01/M

    153    DANIELLE BASILI                   MISSION HILL  MA      394    24   F      32  0-39             1:58:40.1      9:03/M

    154    MELISSA CUMMING                   PRINCETON  MA         411    47   F       7 40-49             1:58:40.8      9:03/M

    155    CHRISTINA STILLE                  BOYLSTON  MA          150    47   F       8 40-49             1:58:51.7      9:04/M

    156    LAURA NOTTIE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        608    58   F       7 50-59             1:58:52.6      9:04/M

    157    JENNIFER AMENTA                   WORCESTER  MA         491    40   F       9 40-49             1:59:20.2      9:06/M

    158    RYAN AMENTA                       WORCESTER  MA         490    40   M      35 40-49             1:59:22.3      9:06/M

    159    JORGE CARVAJAL                    WORCESTER  MA         316    33   M      59  0-39             1:59:34.0      9:07/M

    160    MICHELLE GRINDLE                  HOLLAND  MA           584    35   F      33  0-39             1:59:44.1      9:08/M

    161    ANDERSON DINGA                    BROCKTON  MA           11    34   M      60  0-39             1:59:52.4      9:09/M

    162    COURTNEY BLAIS                    WORCESTER  MA          19    40   F      10 40-49             2:00:15.9      9:10/M

    163    ANA VAZQUEZ-PAGAN                 BOSTON  MA            164    21   F      34  0-39             2:00:16.7      9:10/M

    164    JOHN HARDIN                       WORCESTER  MA          64    36   M      61  0-39             2:00:18.8      9:11/M

    165    JOEL GIL                          WORCESTER  MA         458    34   M      62  0-39             2:00:19.4      9:11/M

    166    HANNAH SEARS                      SOMERVILLE  MA        123    23   F      35  0-39             2:00:22.1      9:11/M

    167    ALAN CARPINO                      WORCESTER  MA         581    47   M      36 40-49             2:00:57.3      9:14/M

    168    KEEGAN SMITH                      WORCESTER  MA         402    16   M      63  0-39             2:01:05.3      9:14/M

    169    KATE KELLY                        WORCESTER  MA         611    43   F      11 40-49             2:01:05.6      9:14/M

    170    TRACY FLYNN                       SHREWSBURY  MA        457    58   F       8 50-59             2:01:05.6      9:14/M

    171    PATRICIA SEYMOUR                  HOLDEN  MA            399    38   F      36  0-39             2:01:06.4      9:14/M

    172    ANNE GARRISON                     HOLDEN  MA            400    36   F      37  0-39             2:01:06.9      9:14/M

    173    JEFFREY ADAIR SR.                 WORCESTER  MA         588    57   M      12 50-59             2:01:07.9      9:14/M

    174    ANNIE MCGUIRK                     WORCESTER  MA         208    30   F      38  0-39             2:01:35.1      9:16/M

    175    CAITLIN MILLER                    STERLING  MA          332    24   F      39  0-39             2:01:38.7      9:17/M

    176    MELISSA MCLAIN                    TERRYVILLE  CT         45    25   F      40  0-39             2:01:40.7      9:17/M

    177    CARA STEVENS                      WORCESTER  MA          89    23   F      41  0-39             2:01:40.7      9:17/M

    178    NICHOLAS DAVIAU                   HOLDEN  MA            322    36   M      64  0-39             2:01:58.6      9:18/M

    179    TIM MURPHY                        MILFORD  NJ           160    49   M      37 40-49             2:02:03.6      9:19/M

    180    BRITTA CHAMBERS                   COVENTRY  RI          427    27   F      42  0-39             2:02:21.7      9:20/M

    181    SARAH DEFINO                      WANTAGH  NY           318    26   F      43  0-39             2:02:23.9      9:20/M

    182    JOHN ROSEBERRY                    STERLING  MA          344    50   M      13 50-59             2:02:32.2      9:21/M

    183    TOM DREJSA                        SOUTHAMPTON  MA        72    41   M      38 40-49             2:02:38.5      9:21/M

    184    LUANNE ZINGARELLI                 WEST BOYLSTON  MA     397    61   F       1 60-69             2:02:51.8      9:22/M

    185    JOSHUA THOMAS                     MYSTIC  CT            259    42   M      39 40-49             2:03:01.3      9:23/M

    186    MATIAS CAMPOS                     WORCESTER  MA         362    21   M      65  0-39             2:03:20.3      9:24/M

    187    RACHEL WAMBACH                    WORCESTER  MA         175    21   F      44  0-39             2:03:21.3      9:25/M

    188    ANGELA THOMAS                     MYSTIC  CT            155    40   F      12 40-49             2:03:33.4      9:25/M

    189    MIKE O\'HARA                       FITCHBURG  MA          37    61   M       7 60-69             2:03:42.0      9:26/M

    190    ANNIE OLLILA                      RUTLAND  MA           271    31   F      45  0-39             2:03:42.9      9:26/M

    191    DAG OLSEN                         PRINCETON  MA         216    45   M      40 40-49             2:04:04.3      9:28/M

    192    ALFRED MORRISSEY                  SHREWSBURY  MA        134    62   M       8 60-69             2:04:09.8      9:28/M

    193    LILIA BLIZNASHKA                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         169    32   F      46  0-39             2:04:22.4      9:29/M

    194    VALERIE SHAFFER                   EAST TEMPLETON  MA    219    33   F      47  0-39             2:04:23.8      9:29/M

    195    DANIEL HOLLIS                     PRINCTON  MA           43    36   M      66  0-39             2:04:24.6      9:29/M

    196    MARA VAN DEN BOLD                 WORCESTER  MA         170    34   F      48  0-39             2:04:26.0      9:29/M

    197    DEBORAH PECORE                    CHARLTON  MA          443    51   F       9 50-59             2:04:27.4      9:30/M

    198    STEPHEN FRANCIS                   WORCESTER  MA         181    56   M      14 50-59             2:04:27.4      9:30/M

    199    ELIZABETH JOYAL                   WORCESTER  MA           7    39   F      49  0-39             2:04:31.0      9:30/M

    200    TODD HELWIG                       NORTHBOROUGH  MA       99    46   M      41 40-49             2:04:32.0      9:30/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    201    NATHAN DWORKIN                    MARLBORO  MA          477    29   M      67  0-39             2:04:46.4      9:31/M

    202    HAILEE CRONIN-LOGGIE              CHARLTON  MA          720    16   F      50  0-39             2:04:47.1      9:31/M

    203    JUSTIN VIGEANT                    MEDWAY  MA            330    44   M      42 40-49             2:05:05.2      9:32/M

    204    LESLIE SHAW                       WORCESTER  MA         297    51   F      10 50-59             2:05:08.8      9:33/M

    205    MATT GOULET                       RUTLAND  MA            20    38   M      68  0-39             2:05:09.2      9:33/M

    206    SUZY BOADA                        NORWICH  CT           308    36   F      51  0-39             2:05:54.9      9:36/M

    207    ROMAN RUZBASAN                    RUTLAND  MA           446    36   M      69  0-39             2:05:58.4      9:37/M

    208    SHEILA ROCHA                      SHREWSBURY  MA        438    40   F      13 40-49             2:06:02.5      9:37/M

    209    TYLER DOST                        SOMERVILLE  MA        285    25   M      70  0-39             2:06:10.1      9:37/M

    210    JOHN LECONTE                      ATTLEBORO  MA          78    39   M      71  0-39             2:06:12.1      9:38/M

    211    TRISHA DEFRANCESCO                HOPEWELL JUNCTION     180    45   F      14 40-49             2:06:48.3      9:40/M

    212    MONICA MANSFIELD                  SHREWSBURY  MA          9    55   F      11 50-59             2:08:01.1      9:46/M

    213    NICHOLAS HURNEY                   NEWTON  MA             15    22   M      72  0-39             2:08:32.4      9:48/M

    214    SASHA OLIVEIRA                    WORCESTER  MA         131    31   F      52  0-39             2:09:36.4      9:53/M

    215    CHRISTINE GAUVIN                  SHREWSBURY  MA        526    42   F      15 40-49             2:09:46.2      9:54/M

    216    DAVID MURPHY                      HOLDEN  MA            210    41   M      43 40-49             2:10:17.6      9:56/M

    217    SHUMYL GARDEZI                    SHREWSBURY  MA         69    33   M      73  0-39             2:10:27.8      9:57/M

    218    DALE HARVEY                       REGINA  SK            388    58   M      15 50-59             2:10:41.0      9:58/M

    219    LINDSAY CORCORAN                  HOLDEN  MA            357    30   F      53  0-39             2:10:43.1      9:58/M

    220    MARK DYKES                        WORCESTER  MA         347    39   M      74  0-39             2:11:06.8     10:00/M

    221    Ashley Tocci                      Townsend  MA          733    24   F      54  0-39             2:11:13.3     10:01/M

    222    CHRISTINA CONNORS                 SCRANTON  PA          119    25   F      55  0-39             2:11:13.9     10:01/M

    223    CAMILLE DEVANEY                   SOMERVILLE  MA        176    26   F      56  0-39             2:11:24.8     10:01/M

    224    KEITH MOORE                       WORCESTER  MA         114    40   M      44 40-49             2:11:30.4     10:02/M

    225    ANASTASIA TSAKIRELLIS             WORCESTER  MA         353    24   F      57  0-39             2:11:33.3     10:02/M

    226    GILMARIE VONGPHAKDY               SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       311    29   F      58  0-39             2:11:34.8     10:02/M

    227    NANCY FERRIS                      GOODE  VA             217    61   F       2 60-69             2:12:06.3     10:05/M

    228    CARISSA MAILMAN                   RUTLAND  MA           418    44   F      16 40-49             2:12:34.6     10:07/M

    229    HOLLY AUSTIN                      DOUGLAS  MA           538    35   F      59  0-39             2:12:37.9     10:07/M

    230    JENNIFER PREFONTAINE              OXFORD  MA            545    36   F      60  0-39             2:12:46.4     10:08/M

    231    PAULA CURRAN-HAYECK               BOYLSTON  MA          501    54   F      12 50-59             2:13:18.0     10:10/M

    232    KEVIN OMALEY                      QUINCY  MA            132    41   M      45 40-49             2:13:37.3     10:12/M

    233    AUDREY FELDMAN                    BOYLSTON  MA          497    44   F      17 40-49             2:13:45.6     10:12/M

    234    GABRIELA HASTINGS                 CLINTON  MA            84    20   F      61  0-39             2:13:47.6     10:12/M

    235    HEATHER MORGAN                    HOLDEN  MA            233    33   F      62  0-39             2:14:24.7     10:15/M

    236    JAMES JOHNSTON                    HOLDEN  MA             33    38   M      75  0-39             2:15:15.1     10:19/M

    237    THOMAS ROSOFF                     RUTLAND  MA            59    35   M      76  0-39             2:15:20.3     10:19/M

    238    JOHN TRETHEWAY                    SPENCER  MA           346    26   M      77  0-39             2:15:33.7     10:20/M

    239    BENJAMIN MILLIARD                 ROCHDALE  MA          456    26   M      78  0-39             2:15:52.4     10:22/M

    240    GREGORY WHITE                     BOYLSTON  MA          303    59   M      16 50-59             2:16:12.6     10:23/M

    241    Gosia Pawlikowski                 Worcester  MA         723    43   F      18 40-49             2:16:28.6     10:25/M

    242    LUISA GORSKE                      HOLDEN  MA            428    46   F      19 40-49             2:16:28.8     10:25/M

    243    DAN O\'NEILL                       PHILLIPSTON  MA       567    52   M      17 50-59             2:16:33.3     10:25/M

    244    LINDSEY DAVIDIAN                  NORTHBOROUGH  MA      255    33   F      63  0-39             2:16:34.1     10:25/M

    245    KAITLYN HUTCHINS                  WEST BOYLSTON  MA     539    27   F      64  0-39             2:16:34.2     10:25/M

    246    PAIGE ARNOLD                      RUTLAND  MA           582    39   F      65  0-39             2:16:34.3     10:25/M

    247    STEVEN MERCIER                    HOLDEN  MA            265    52   M      18 50-59             2:16:38.6     10:25/M

    248    HEATHER LOVELACE                  WORCESTER  MA         253    24   F      66  0-39             2:17:21.5     10:29/M

    249    SARAH STEBULIS                    PAXTON  MA            207    37   F      67  0-39             2:17:36.3     10:30/M

    250    LINDA SIMMONS                     AUBURN  MA             24    52   F      13 50-59             2:18:13.3     10:33/M

    251    JOHN KARLIN                       OAKHAM  MA             63    31   M      79  0-39             2:18:22.7     10:33/M

    252    HEIDI MORGAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI         432    53   F      14 50-59             2:18:29.1     10:34/M

    253    MARGARET STEPHENS                 AKRON  OH             314    57   F      15 50-59             2:19:32.6     10:39/M

    254    RAY DAVIEAU                       WORCESTER  MA         414    62   M       9 60-69             2:20:09.4     10:41/M

    255    JENNIFER MCGUIRK                  WORCESTER  MA         249    35   F      68  0-39             2:21:00.7     10:45/M

    256    DOMINIC HERARD                    HOPE  RI              475    44   M      46 40-49             2:21:46.1     10:49/M

    257    DAVID FRIEDMAN                    ROSEVILLE  CA          85    56   M      19 50-59             2:21:53.1     10:49/M

    258    LISA LUNT                         WORCESTER  MA         495    35   F      69  0-39             2:22:04.4     10:50/M

    259    Shannon Breein                    Avon  CT              731    45   F      20 40-49             2:22:22.2     10:52/M

    260    JEFF WRIGHT                       WESTBOROUGH  MA        80    39   M      80  0-39             2:22:36.2     10:53/M

    261    DEREK MARTIN                      SHREWSBURY  MA          4    45   M      47 40-49             2:22:38.9     10:53/M

    262    DEVIN DOWNER                      WORCESTER  MA         235    29   M      81  0-39             2:22:41.2     10:53/M

    263    STEVE FEINSTEIN                   HAMPDEN  MA           415    68   M      10 60-69             2:22:43.2     10:53/M

    264    BEVERLY ALOMEPE                   WORCESTER  MA         234    22   F      70  0-39             2:22:44.2     10:53/M

    265    MARGARET GOSSELIN                 WORCESTER  MA         533    52   F      16 50-59             2:23:24.4     10:56/M

    266    JIM ZINGARELLI                    WEST BOYLSTON  MA     396    69   M      11 60-69             2:23:24.8     10:56/M

    267    KEVIN GOSSELIN                    WORCESTER  MA         532    52   M      20 50-59             2:23:26.5     10:56/M

    268    KRISTINE BLANCHETTE               WEBSTER  NH           441    50   F      17 50-59             2:23:37.9     10:57/M

    269    BRENDA VAN DZURA                  ESSEX JUNCTION  VT    317    50   F      18 50-59             2:23:38.4     10:57/M

    270    CATHERINE ROBOTIS                 SHREWSBURY  MA        603    55   F      19 50-59             2:24:01.9     10:59/M

    271    JOSE BURGOS                       WORCESTER  MA         474    31   M      82  0-39             2:24:10.8     11:00/M

    272    CATHERINE CRONIN                  CHARLTON  MA          184    50   F      20 50-59             2:24:35.3     11:02/M

    273    MICHAEL O\'CONNELL                 MARLBOROUGH  MA       231    42   M      48 40-49             2:25:00.5     11:04/M

    274    ERIN ROGERS                       WORCESTER  MA         116    27   F      71  0-39             2:25:01.9     11:04/M

    275    COLLEEN WHITE                     WORCESTER  MA         452    30   F      72  0-39             2:25:05.3     11:04/M

    276    NANCY KUTCHER                     NEW IPSWICH  NH       395    54   F      21 50-59             2:25:17.1     11:05/M

    277    MARY WRIGHT                       PROVIDENCE  RI        518    46   F      21 40-49             2:25:43.1     11:07/M

    278    LUIS CALDERON                     FITCHBURG  MA         106    21   M      83  0-39             2:26:30.5     11:10/M

    279    RITA MORAN                        BOYLSTON  MA           49    54   F      22 50-59             2:27:07.9     11:13/M

    280    RICK HOLLIS                       MILLBURY  MA          236    68   M      12 60-69             2:27:26.4     11:15/M

    281    VALERIE MORIN                     PAXTON  MA             96    52   F      23 50-59             2:28:19.6     11:19/M

    282    VICTORIA AMODIO                   SUTTON  MA            598    44   F      22 40-49             2:28:42.8     11:21/M

    283    Jennifer Green                    Charlton  MA          735    22   F      73  0-39             2:28:55.2     11:22/M

    284    DAWN MONFREDO                     WORCESTER  MA         464    53   F      24 50-59             2:29:14.9     11:23/M

    285    TAYLOR FRAYCHAK                   MILLBURY  MA          142    25   F      74  0-39             2:30:01.1     11:27/M

    286    ERNEST LANDRY                     LEOMINSTER  MA        463    64   M      13 60-69             2:30:25.3     11:28/M

    287    RAMPRASAD GOPALAKRISHNAN          SHREWSBURY  MA        372    42   M      49 40-49             2:30:52.2     11:30/M

    288    NICOLE HARGROVE                   SUTTON  MA            602    45   F      23 40-49             2:31:03.0     11:31/M

    289    Jose Martinez                     Sturbridge  MA        738    44   M      50 40-49             2:32:09.0     11:36/M

    290    SARAH WHITE                       JEFFERSON  MA         251    34   F      75  0-39             2:32:37.3     11:38/M

    291    SHEILA FINNE                      MILLBURY  MA           42    54   F      25 50-59             2:33:33.1     11:43/M

    292    SAMANTHA MILLAR                   QUINCY  MA            310    29   F      76  0-39             2:33:38.2     11:43/M

    293    AARON TONKIN                      WORCESTER  MA         401    35   M      84  0-39             2:33:53.6     11:44/M

    294    LINDA AMADIO                      STURBRIDGE  MA        600    51   F      26 50-59             2:34:06.1     11:45/M

    295    CASSIE AMADIO                     STURBRIDGE  MA        601    24   F      77  0-39             2:34:06.4     11:45/M

    296    CHRISTINA CORDRAY                 WORCESTER  MA         224    26   F      78  0-39             2:34:10.3     11:46/M

    297    STEPHANIE BARSTOW                 MEDWAY  MA             75    39   F      79  0-39             2:34:51.2     11:49/M

    298    JENNIFER REYNOLDS                 PAXTON  MA            244    45   F      24 40-49             2:34:51.6     11:49/M

    299    GREGGORY FRANTZ                   STERLING  MA           76    40   M      51 40-49             2:36:26.8     11:56/M

    300    KILEY BICKFORD                    BRIGHTON  MA           22    25   F      80  0-39             2:37:15.9     12:00/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    301    JENNIFER SAARI                    LEICESTER  MA         209    43   F      25 40-49             2:38:29.7     12:05/M

    302    CAITLYN BAILEY                    WORCESTER  MA         277    19   F      81  0-39             2:38:59.1     12:08/M

    303    MARY GRACE HOLMES                 WORCESTER  MA          30    45   F      26 40-49             2:39:06.1     12:08/M

    304    AMY GENERELLI                     WORCESTER  MA         379    41   F      27 40-49             2:40:33.0     12:15/M

    305    EDWARD MONAHAN                    WORCESTER  MA         380    42   M      52 40-49             2:40:33.2     12:15/M

    306    KELLY JUDGE                       WORCESTER  MA         204    35   F      82  0-39             2:40:48.9     12:16/M

    307    KERRIE MERRIAM                    WORCESTER  MA         410    37   F      83  0-39             2:42:16.7     12:23/M

    308    MICHELLE GOUR                     WORCESTER  MA         417    49   F      28 40-49             2:42:42.4     12:25/M

    309    JENNIFER NADEAU                   AUBURN  MA            144    45   F      29 40-49             2:42:43.2     12:25/M

    310    JILL MORETTI                      CLINTON  MA            57    32   F      84  0-39             2:42:48.1     12:25/M

    311    ELIZABETH FORD                    UXBRIDGE  MA          516    35   F      85  0-39             2:43:41.4     12:29/M

    312    RILEY LOPEZ                       WORCESTER  MD         110    20   M      85  0-39             2:45:35.9     12:38/M

    313    TIM JUBINVILLE                    SPENCER  MA           502    46   M      53 40-49             2:45:38.0     12:38/M

    314    MARGARET LADUE                    WILBRAHAM  MA          71    26   F      86  0-39             2:45:57.9     12:39/M

    315    LYDIA LEFEVRE                     BOSTON  MA            334    25   F      87  0-39             2:46:10.2     12:40/M

    316    BETTIE HAMILTON                   GRAFTON  MA           279    54   F      27 50-59             2:46:19.3     12:41/M

    317    DEBORAH PEAK                      GRAFTON  MA           280    42   F      30 40-49             2:46:20.1     12:41/M

    318    LISA DUTTON-SWAIN                 WORCESTER  MA          95    30   F      88  0-39             2:47:59.0     12:49/M

    319    ALEXANDRA TONKIN                  AKRON  OH             340    32   F      89  0-39             2:48:57.2     12:53/M

    320    BRANDY MURPHY                     LEICESTER  MA         227    42   F      31 40-49             2:49:38.4     12:56/M

    321    Tito Garcia                       Clinton  MA           746    42   M      54 40-49             2:50:05.4     12:58/M

    322    KATRIEN HAASBROEK                 MORRIS PLAINS  NJ     124    28   F      90  0-39             2:50:43.1     13:01/M

    323    AMY REVELL                        LANCASTER  MA         486    42   F      32 40-49             2:50:43.1     13:01/M

    324    JESSICA DOHERTY                   WORCESTER  MA         366    35   F      91  0-39             2:50:53.7     13:02/M

    325    ANGELA BORGES                     WALTHAM  MA           365    28   F      92  0-39             2:50:54.2     13:02/M

    326    CHARLIE SHERMAN                   ARLINGTON  MA          29    64   M      14 60-69             2:51:08.7     13:03/M

    327    Sandra Gittlan                    Northboro  MA         739    46   F      33 40-49             2:51:29.9     13:05/M

    328    KRISTIN MCDONALD                  WORCESTER  MA          31    33   F      93  0-39             2:51:45.4     13:06/M

    329    JULIA MCADAMS                     WORCESTER  MA         546    34   F      94  0-39             2:51:46.3     13:06/M

    330    KAM UNNINAYAR                     SOMERVILLE  MA        159    50   F      28 50-59             2:52:16.6     13:08/M

    331    ELIZABETH ALVARADO                CLINTON  MA           558    32   F      95  0-39             2:52:31.8     13:10/M

    332    WANDA ROMANO                      CLINTON  MA           531    37   F      96  0-39             2:52:32.0     13:10/M

    333    BRENT HOROWITZ                    WORCESTER  MA         278    25   M      86  0-39             2:52:32.2     13:10/M

    334    Joshua Garcia                     Clinton  MA           745    14   M      87  0-39             2:52:51.0     13:11/M

    335    SARAH NUGENT                      WORCESTER  MA         118    31   F      97  0-39             2:54:54.0     13:20/M

    336    KERRILYN MURPHY                   BOSTON  MA             97    31   F      98  0-39             2:54:54.4     13:20/M

    337    LINDSAY GORMAN                    KILLINGWORTH  CT      205    26   F      99  0-39             3:02:33.8     13:55/M

    338    MARY CHALINO                      BOSTON  MA            197    24   F     100  0-39             3:02:34.0     13:56/M

    339    JEANNE GALLAGHER                  WORCESTER  MA         425    59   F      29 50-59             3:02:58.5     13:57/M

    340    RONDA BERTRAND-ROBBINS            LEICESTER  MA         186    40   F      34 40-49             3:09:26.2     14:27/M

    341    SIERRA HYLAND                     MARLBOROUGH  MA        81    24   F     101  0-39             3:09:38.0     14:28/M

    342    KAYLA CRONIN                      PLAINVILLE  MA        238    28   F     102  0-39             3:12:02.6     14:39/M

    343    JENNIFER COTE-SAUNDERS            WORCESTER  MA         537    45   F      35 40-49             3:12:37.3     14:42/M

    344    ANGELA MIOGLIONICO                WAKEFIELD  MA         154    38   F     103  0-39             3:13:10.5     14:44/M

    345    PICKY LANIGAN                     WORCESTER  MA         547    62   F       3 60-69             3:36:12.7     16:29/M

    346    CHERYL MILAS                      WORCESTER  MA         534    54   F      30 50-59             3:36:13.3     16:30/M