Semper Home Loans Providence Monster Dash 5K 5K

Semper Home Loans Providence Monster Dash 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

October 29, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    SAM TOOLIN                        N KINGSTOWN  RI       984    16   M       1  0-39               16:58.5     16:58.5      5:27/M

      2    DREW HARROD                       FRAMINGHAM  MA        618    20   M       2  0-39               17:08.6     17:08.6      5:30/M

      3    TIMOTHY MAGUIRE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1091    31   M       3  0-39               17:52.1     17:52.1      5:44/M

      4    JOSEPH MITCHKO                    NEWPORT  RI           367    29   M       4  0-39               18:04.7     18:05.8      5:49/M

      5    WILLIAM SHERIDAN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1096    36   M       5  0-39               18:10.1     18:11.1      5:50/M

      6    ALEC DEBARROS                     PAWTUCKET  RI         770    24   M       6  0-39               18:25.5     18:25.5      5:55/M

      7    DANIEL STEINFELD                  LEXINGTON  MA         707    19   M       7  0-39               18:27.3     18:34.1      5:56/M

      8    MIKE CICERONE                     WESTMINSTER  MA       508    29   M       8  0-39               18:30.1     18:34.5      5:57/M

      9    CLAY HOWLAND                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1084    51   M       1 50-59               18:48.1     18:49.8      6:03/M

     10    ERIC HARRIS                       PROVIDENCE  RI        208    23   M       9  0-39               19:04.9     19:10.9      6:08/M

     11    MARK D\'AIELLO                     WARWICK  RI           407    33   M      10  0-39               19:23.6     19:23.7      6:14/M

     12    BRENDAN HENNESSEY                 DORCHESTER  MA        738    23   M      11  0-39               19:44.3     19:49.4      6:21/M

     13    MATTHEW SMITH                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    796    18   M      12  0-39               19:47.2     19:50.4      6:22/M

     14    DAN BURNS                         PROVIDENCE  RI        724    37   M      13  0-39               19:50.5     19:52.8      6:23/M

     15    MEGAN HUNTLEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    284    13   F       1  0-39               20:08.3     20:08.3      6:28/M

     16    OLLIE IDE                         RICHMOND  RI          921    10   M      14  0-39               20:20.2     20:20.4      6:32/M

     17    CHRIS ANDERSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        660    32   M      15  0-39               20:23.8     20:28.0      6:33/M

     18    RAY PASQUARIELLO                  CRANSTON  RI          752    46   M       1 40-49               20:26.2     20:26.8      6:34/M

     19    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI           2    41   M       2 40-49               20:36.1     20:37.2      6:37/M

     20    DRYSTAN MCCLAIN                   PORTSMOUTH  RI        767    12   M      16  0-39               20:53.0     20:53.8      6:43/M

     21    SCOT JOSEPH                       CUMBERLAND  RI        568    49   M       3 40-49               20:54.3     20:55.9      6:43/M

     22    COLLIN BOISVERT                   BURRILLVILLE  RI       82    15   M      17  0-39               21:16.6     21:24.9      6:50/M

     23    SHAWN BANNAN                      WOONSOCKET  RI        681    32   M      18  0-39               21:17.4     21:50.4      6:51/M

     24    JACQUELINE SHAKAR                 SUTTON  MA            917    58   F       1 50-59               21:22.1     21:22.1      6:52/M

     25    JONATHAN GALLINARI                WARWICK  RI          1049    36   M      19  0-39               21:22.6     23:14.4      6:52/M

     26    SEAN GARRETT                      PROVIDENCE  RI        841    22   M      20  0-39               21:28.4     21:34.5      6:54/M

     27    MADISON PANELL                    TIVERTON  RI          923    21   F       2  0-39               21:29.5     21:50.4      6:54/M

     28    OWEN SWISCHUK                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1041    18   M      21  0-39               21:32.4     21:38.7      6:55/M

     29    LOGAN ZIEGLER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        996    13   M      22  0-39               21:44.6     22:07.0      6:59/M

     30    LIZA EDWARDS-LEVIN                PROVIDENCE  RI       1051    18   F       3  0-39               21:45.0     21:45.0      6:57/M

     31    MICHAEL MOLONEY                   CRANSTON  RI          551    33   M      23  0-39               21:46.9     21:50.0      7:00/M

     32    BRODY YAMADA                      PROVIDENCE  RI        864    18   M      24  0-39               21:49.4     21:57.4      7:01/M

     33    PATRICK O\'ROURKE                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   991    49   M       4 40-49               21:54.0     22:15.4      7:03/M

     34    KEITH COBURN                      WATERFORD  CT         730    49   M       5 40-49               21:54.2     21:57.7      7:03/M

     35    NICK PELLETIER                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   589    17   M      25  0-39               21:58.0     22:20.1      7:04/M

     36    ALAN CROWE                        CUMBERLAND  RI        439    50   M       2 50-59               22:09.2     22:23.9      7:07/M

     37    CARLOS DE DIOS FELIS              CRANSTON  RI          556    24   M      26  0-39               22:14.2     23:31.3      7:09/M

     38    ANDREW ECKSTROM                   FOXBOROUGH  MA        845    35   M      27  0-39               22:17.0     23:07.8      7:10/M

     39    ALLEN ROBILLARD                   DERBY  VT             817    52   M       3 50-59               22:25.4     22:31.4      7:12/M

     40    VICTOR MURALLES                   PROV.  RI             669    46   M       6 40-49               22:25.6     22:27.9      7:12/M

     41    JASON SIMMONS                     PAWTUCKET  RI         571    37   M      28  0-39               22:35.3     22:40.4      7:16/M

     42    KYLE TEVEKELIAN                   SHREWSBURY  MA         94    13   M      29  0-39               22:36.1     23:13.2      7:16/M

     43    ROLANDO NATARENO                  PROVIDENCE  RI        609    29   M      30  0-39               22:37.2     23:10.1      7:16/M

     44    MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO                RIVERSIDE  RI         330    43   M       7 40-49               22:43.4     22:57.2      7:18/M

     45    ANDREA GREGORY                    RIVERSIDE  RI         189    33   F       4  0-39               22:46.0     22:48.1      7:19/M

     46    ALEXANDER GEISER                  BARRINGTON  RI        165    14   M      31  0-39               22:48.9     23:46.4      7:20/M

     47    CLIFF DIMON                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    337    47   M       8 40-49               22:51.1     23:28.9      7:21/M

     48    ALEX HUGHES                       BELLINGHAM  MA       1050    11   M      32  0-39               22:54.3     23:06.8      7:22/M

     49    STEVEN FINEGAN                    GALES FERRY  CT       441    47   M       9 40-49               22:55.3     22:59.9      7:22/M

     50    ERIKA BENSON                      LINCOLN  RI           227    29   F       5  0-39               22:58.5     23:18.1      7:23/M

     51    ANDRES MUNOZ SANCHEZ              MARLBOROUGH  MA       794    35   M      33  0-39               23:05.5     23:32.9      7:25/M

     52    LIAM KEOHANE                      HOPKINTON  MA         992    13   M      34  0-39               23:07.2     23:22.1      7:26/M

     53    MANOLO DALBO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1088    14   M      35  0-39               23:07.7     23:22.0      7:26/M

     54    LIZZIE COSTA                      RUMFORD  RI           876    24   F       6  0-39               23:11.9     23:15.8      7:27/M

     55    ELI ZIEGLER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        997    11   M      36  0-39               23:12.3     23:33.4      7:28/M

     56    SEAN PAGLIONE                     COVENTRY  RI          136    28   M      37  0-39               23:16.4     23:44.5      7:29/M

     57    EMILY OSTER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1066    37   F       7  0-39               23:17.4     23:25.8      7:29/M

     58    DARRON HAZEBROUCK                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1094    32   M      38  0-39               23:19.4     23:40.5      7:30/M

     59    KIM LETENDRE                      PASCOAG  RI            24    50   F       2 50-59               23:27.2     23:29.4      7:32/M

     60    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA         428    43   M      10 40-49               23:35.8     23:47.2      7:35/M

     61    RACHAEL PERRY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        368    25   F       8  0-39               23:35.9     24:48.8      7:35/M

     62    NOE LUM                           HONOLULU  HI         1021    20   F       9  0-39               23:37.9     23:53.3      7:36/M

     63    ELIJAH CARREL                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1022    21   M      39  0-39               23:38.2     23:53.3      7:36/M

     64    SAMANTHA TOBIN                    HARRISVILLE  RI        19    29   F      10  0-39               23:43.6     23:50.4      7:38/M

     65    WENDY SIMAS                       SEEKONK  MA           998    50   F       3 50-59               23:44.1     23:48.0      7:38/M

     66    DAVID COMELLA                     WARWICK  RI          1090    36   M      40  0-39               23:45.0     24:00.4      7:38/M

     67    JIMMY SOREL                       RUMFORD  RI           727    31   M      41  0-39               23:49.4     24:18.5      7:39/M

     68    GINA FRANCESCHINI                 WARWICK  RI           419    30   F      11  0-39               23:50.2     23:59.6      7:40/M

     69    NOAH GOMES D\'SA                   ATTLEBORO  MA         320    11   M      42  0-39               23:51.5     23:51.9      7:40/M

     70    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI            69    47   M      11 40-49               23:51.7     23:57.6      7:40/M

     71    SAMANTHA CRAUSMAN                 REHOBOTH  MA          289    20   F      12  0-39               23:51.9     24:21.3      7:40/M

     72    ROBYN COUTURIER                   SWANSEA  MA           682    48   F       1 40-49               23:52.7     23:55.9      7:40/M

     73    RAFAEL ANTONIO GARCIA JAVIER      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1166    21   M      43  0-39               23:54.7     24:20.9      7:41/M

     74    VIRIATO COSTA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       937    49   M      12 40-49               23:54.9     25:01.8      7:41/M

     75    RICHARD GREGORY                   RIVERSIDE  RI         190    38   M      44  0-39               23:58.4     24:01.0      7:42/M

     76    LESLIE BATTLE                     WARWICK  RI          1056    48   F       2 40-49               24:01.8     24:08.3      7:43/M

     77    CHRIS FONTES                      PAWTUCKET  RI         533    42   M      13 40-49               24:04.1     24:15.1      7:44/M

     78    BOB SEGAL                         NEEDHAM  MA           123    64   M       1 60-69               24:07.0     24:31.9      7:45/M

     79    MICHAEL BRANCH                    PROVIDENCE  RI        871    33   M      45  0-39               24:07.3     24:38.3      7:45/M

     80    JOSE SOUSA                        WORCESTER  MA         429    48   M      14 40-49               24:11.1     24:21.5      7:47/M

     81    ERIK MARKS                        ATTLEBORO  MA         925    30   M      46  0-39               24:16.0     24:22.6      7:48/M

     82    STEVEN KROL                       SMITHFIELD  RI        960    29   M      47  0-39               24:16.6     24:37.4      7:48/M

     83    LIAM HORWITZ-SMITH                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   699    14   M      48  0-39               24:19.1     24:34.6      7:49/M

     84    DAVID DIAS                        COVENTRY  RI          940    47   M      15 40-49               24:20.3     24:21.7      7:49/M

     85    JUSTIN SILVA                      BELLINGHAM  MA        347    42   M      16 40-49               24:22.5     24:28.9      7:50/M

     86    JAMES KADING                      PAWCATUCK  CT         626    59   M       4 50-59               24:23.1     24:27.4      7:50/M

     87    DAVID OULETTE                     PAWTUCKET  RI         768    46   M      17 40-49               24:25.4     24:28.0      7:51/M

     88    BRIAN REIFLER                     MAPLEVILLE  RI        446    41   M      18 40-49               24:30.2     24:43.4      7:53/M

     89    ALYSSA DEION                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1028    36   F      13  0-39               24:33.3     24:39.9      7:54/M

     90    MAX STEPAN                        LINCOLN  RI           957    16   M      49  0-39               24:33.8     24:45.7      7:54/M

     91    KATIE HUNTLEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    283    15   F      14  0-39               24:34.5     24:35.6      7:54/M

     92    THEO DUARTE-BAIRD                 PROVIDENCE  RI        684    13   M      50  0-39               24:36.5     25:16.8      7:55/M

     93    KALEIGH MORGAN                    BARRINGTON  RI       1097    17   F      15  0-39               24:38.0     25:01.6      7:55/M

     94    FRIEND MATTIO                     WEST GREENWICH  RI    791    17   F      16  0-39               24:42.2     25:36.1      7:57/M

     95    HEATHER ALGE                      HOPKINTON  RI         872    35   F      17  0-39               24:46.0     25:31.9      7:58/M

     96    THOMAS NUNEZ                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   812    25   M      51  0-39               24:50.2     24:52.1      7:59/M

     97    RICHARD ZOGLIO JR                 COVENTRY  RI          185    47   M      19 40-49               24:52.2     26:04.4      8:00/M

     98    DAVID PIETROWSKI                  WOODSTOCK  CT         193    43   M      20 40-49               24:53.3     25:40.1      8:00/M

     99    KEN RYVICKER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1077    48   M      21 40-49               24:54.0     25:03.4      8:00/M

    100    STEVEN GOMES                      CRANSTON  RI          821    54   M       5 50-59               24:54.7     25:07.3      8:00/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    MELISSA MALONE                    HARRISVILLE  RI       313    48   F       3 40-49               25:00.5     25:13.1      8:02/M

    102    KEVIN BOTELHO                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   759    22   M      52  0-39               25:05.3     26:06.8      8:04/M

    103    QIANYI ZHANG                      PROVIDENCE  RI        971    20   F      18  0-39               25:11.1     25:19.0      8:06/M

    104    SAGE SOLDATO                      PROVIDENCE  RI        898    20   F      19  0-39               25:12.1     25:35.7      8:06/M

    105    ALLYSON VILLEDA                   PROVIDENCE  RI        931    17   F      20  0-39               25:14.3     26:01.5      8:07/M

    106    KIMBERLEY JUSTHAM                 COVENTRY  RI          141    41   F       4 40-49               25:15.8     25:19.1      8:07/M

    107    NATHAN DUPHINEY                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   242    28   M      53  0-39               25:16.3     25:52.4      8:07/M

    108    KEVIN BOBBETT                     PLAINVILLE  MA        729    44   M      22 40-49               25:17.1     25:38.6      8:08/M

    109    SCOTT VEITCH                      JOHNSTON  RI          976    39   M      54  0-39               25:18.7     26:20.3      8:08/M

    110    BOB THIBAULT                      BELLINGHAM  MA        395    47   M      23 40-49               25:19.3     26:46.9      8:08/M

    111    CAMERON VEITCH                    JOHNSTON  RI          975     9   M      55  0-39               25:19.5     26:20.3      8:08/M

    112    MICHELLE KROL                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   746    26   F      21  0-39               25:20.0     25:42.9      8:09/M

    113    GUSTAVO VELASCO                   CRANSTON  RI          916    47   M      24 40-49               25:21.1     25:21.1      8:09/M

    114    ANDREW BURBINE                    ABINGTON  MA          977    57   M       6 50-59               25:23.2     25:39.1      8:10/M

    115    TYRELL DAVID                      PROVIDENCE  RI        818    13   M      56  0-39               25:24.0     25:39.1      8:10/M

    116    SAMANTHA PLEZIA                   MIDDLETOWN  RI        111    19   F      22  0-39               25:27.3     25:41.1      8:11/M

    117    JESUS BAUSELA BALADRON            CRANSTON  RI          546    29   M      57  0-39               25:30.7     26:48.6      8:12/M

    118    MAEGAN TIKIRYAN                   JOHNSTON  RI          802    27   F      23  0-39               25:31.8     25:33.9      8:12/M

    119    CLAUDIA HAWKES                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1024    55   F       4 50-59               25:37.1     26:19.0      8:14/M

    120    STEVEN BLAIS                      WOONSOCKET  RI        899    38   M      58  0-39               25:39.2     25:58.8      8:15/M

    121    ISABEL CAHILL                     UXBRIDGE  MA          962    13   F      24  0-39               25:39.4     25:57.8      8:15/M

    122    ADAM ROACH                        PROVIDENCE  RI        856    33   M      59  0-39               25:40.5     25:47.4      8:15/M

    123    MATTHEW MARTINS                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   785    29   M      60  0-39               25:44.6     26:08.2      8:16/M

    124    CAROLINE JANKOWICH                PROVIDENCE  RI       1047    13   F      25  0-39               25:45.6     26:02.7      8:17/M

    125    TODD BIRMINGHAM                   COVENTRY  RI          607    50   M       7 50-59               25:46.0     25:55.9      8:17/M

    126    COLLEEN KELLY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1046    44   F       5 40-49               25:50.5     26:06.8      8:18/M

    127    MICHAEL BULLOCK                   BROOKLYN  NY          775    39   M      61  0-39               25:51.9     26:05.1      8:19/M

    128    JONATHAN GOLDIN                   PROVIDENCE  RI        658    27   M      62  0-39               25:52.2     26:13.4      8:19/M

    129    ARTHUR DECOSTA III                CUMBERLAND  RI        811    38   M      63  0-39               25:52.8     26:13.4      8:19/M

    130    JEANNINE LOSIER                   EAST LYME  CT         834    56   F       5 50-59               25:54.9     26:05.6      8:20/M

    131    LEAH MULLIGAN                     LINCOLN  RI          1175    44   F       6 40-49               25:55.5     25:59.3      8:20/M

    132    AXEL STEPAN                       LINCOLN  RI           833    46   M      25 40-49               25:56.4     26:08.2      8:20/M

    133    DANIEL GEORGE                     RIVERSIDE  RI         826    30   M      64  0-39               26:01.5     26:35.4      8:22/M

    134    RYAN AUSTIN                       LINCOLN  RI          1016    32   M      65  0-39               26:04.9     26:31.5      8:23/M

    135    KYLIE MATRACIA                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   753    11   F      26  0-39               26:05.0     26:20.1      8:23/M

    136    WILLIAM HESS III                  MANSFIELD  MA         807    12   M      66  0-39               26:05.2     26:25.5      8:23/M

    137    MIKE PEREIRA                      NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   308    57   M       8 50-59               26:05.3     26:56.3      8:23/M

    138    BRENDA BOISVERT                   BURRILLVILLE  RI       81    46   F       7 40-49               26:05.3     26:15.4      8:23/M

    139    DEVHAN HURLEY                     RUMFORD  RI           339    25   F      27  0-39               26:06.7     26:47.2      8:24/M

    140    DANIEL RAPOSO                     WESTPORT  MA          580    39   M      67  0-39               26:06.8     26:09.1      8:24/M

    141    CHRIS BLEAU                       PAWTUCKET  RI         333    33   M      68  0-39               26:08.0     26:19.8      8:24/M

    142    BLAKE MORAN                       WEST WARWICK  RI      867    23   M      69  0-39               26:09.4     26:13.8      8:25/M

    143    PATRICK SHEEHAN                   BARRINGTON  RI       1029    15   M      70  0-39               26:10.7     26:14.0      8:25/M

    144    KATIE QUIRK                       PROVIDENCE  RI        843    19   F      28  0-39               26:11.1     26:18.5      8:25/M

    145    ILIAN LAZAROFF                    WEST CHATHAM  MA      482    34   M      71  0-39               26:11.3     26:31.9      8:25/M

    146    ISABEL ISON                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   978    14   F      29  0-39               26:16.8     26:35.0      8:27/M

    147    RICH TARLAIAN                     CHEPACHET  RI         310    70   M       1 70-99               26:20.7     26:24.8      8:28/M

    148    BRENDON BOYLE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        722    35   M      72  0-39               26:21.6     26:51.8      8:28/M

    149    BETH THIBAULT                     BELLINGHAM  MA        394    47   F       8 40-49               26:22.8     27:52.1      8:29/M

    150    RICKY PEDRO                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   749    31   M      73  0-39               26:23.8     26:34.4      8:29/M

    151    MONICA FINELLI                    JOHNSTON  RI         1060    38   F      30  0-39               26:26.1     26:32.9      8:30/M

    152    JASON WARD                        NORTHBOROUGH  MA       83    24   M      74  0-39               26:26.5     27:54.0      8:30/M

    153    JARED OWEN                        RIVERSIDE  RI         221    44   M      26 40-49               26:27.1     26:57.5      8:30/M

    154    JULIA MCCORMICK                   PROVIDENCE  RI        484    22   F      31  0-39               26:27.8     27:36.2      8:30/M

    155    TYLER SCANLON                     SOMERSET  MA          567    12   M      75  0-39               26:28.4     26:57.3      8:31/M

    156    JOEL GREGORY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        108    29   M      76  0-39               26:28.4     26:42.5      8:31/M

    157    BRYNA HEBERT                      RUMFORD  RI           710    55   F       6 50-59               26:28.5     26:30.8      8:31/M

    158    PAUL KOPKAU                       BROOKLYN  NY          776    35   M      77  0-39               26:31.0     26:44.1      8:32/M

    159    TY CARDIN                         CUMBERLAND  RI        636    33   M      78  0-39               26:31.8     26:55.9      8:32/M

    160    ANNE BUIJSROGGE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        824    26   F      32  0-39               26:32.9     26:51.3      8:32/M

    161    HELENA SANTOS                     WARWICK  RI           545    52   F       7 50-59               26:34.7     26:40.4      8:33/M

    162    KATE PISANO                       WARREN  RI            585    31   F      33  0-39               26:37.0     27:00.3      8:34/M

    163    PETER BURT                        RIVERSIDE  RI         480    32   M      79  0-39               26:38.3     27:00.1      8:34/M

    164    JUSTIN ESPINAL                    WARWICK  RI           632    21   M      80  0-39               26:39.7     26:45.6      8:34/M

    165    JOAN MOSES                        PROVIDENCE  RI        754    26   F      34  0-39               26:43.9     27:30.8      8:35/M

    166    JILL SHUE                         HARRISVILLE  RI       528    38   F      35  0-39               26:45.2     26:53.4      8:36/M

    167    MINDY KEY                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   822    31   F      36  0-39               26:46.1     26:49.0      8:36/M

    168    KIM KELLER                        WARWICK  RI           849    53   F       8 50-59               26:48.3     26:59.7      8:37/M

    169    NICHOLAS PAGLIARO                 JOHNSTON  RI          382    66   M       2 60-69               26:49.9     26:58.1      8:37/M

    170    ED CASSADY                        BARRINGTON  RI          1    70   M       2 70-99               26:50.0     27:01.3      8:38/M

    171    AIMEE KENYON                      LINCOLN  RI           342    37   F      37  0-39               26:50.8     27:07.9      8:38/M

    172    STEVEN SHERIDAN                   RIVERSIDE  RI         130    60   M       3 60-69               26:51.3     27:00.5      8:38/M

    173    JASON FAHY                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   525    43   M      27 40-49               26:55.0     27:50.1      8:39/M

    174    DANIEL QUINN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         252    33   M      81  0-39               27:00.8     28:03.5      8:41/M

    175    MICAH FAUDREE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        896    10   M      82  0-39               27:06.1     27:46.0      8:43/M

    176    YOUNGIN SA                        PROVIDENCE  RI        947    28   F      38  0-39               27:07.9     27:17.8      8:43/M

    177    ASHLEY ALARDI                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   398    23   F      39  0-39               27:11.7     27:44.1      8:44/M

    178    PAJA FAUDREE                      PROVIDENCE  RI        895    40   F       9 40-49               27:13.6     27:53.9      8:45/M

    179    DAVID CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI         332    14   M      83  0-39               27:14.1     27:29.2      8:45/M

    180    EDDER MELGAR                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1048    25   M      84  0-39               27:19.6     27:21.2      8:47/M

    181    KORY LANGAN                       OAKDALE  CT           907    36   M      85  0-39               27:20.7     27:25.1      8:47/M

    182    JOSEPH GEISER                     BARRINGTON  RI        167    49   M      28 40-49               27:21.9     28:20.4      8:48/M

    183    GENEVIEVE GEISER                  BARRINGTON  RI        164    11   F      40  0-39               27:22.1     28:20.1      8:48/M

    184    MAIZIE HILL                       COVENTRY  RI          155    13   F      41  0-39               27:24.0     27:27.3      8:49/M

    185    MARGARITA MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   705    53   F       9 50-59               27:25.2     28:11.9      8:49/M

    186    GEOFFREY DELLEFRATTE              WARREN  RI            460    31   M      86  0-39               27:27.1     28:24.3      8:50/M

    187    ADAM BARTH                        PROVIDENCE  RI        366    28   M      87  0-39               27:28.7     28:27.4      8:50/M

    188    MARY KEY                          SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      584    29   F      42  0-39               27:29.0     27:31.9      8:50/M

    189    ANNA AIZER                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1089    49   F      10 40-49               27:31.0     27:45.9      8:51/M

    190    JEANNE HAUSER                     HARRISVILLE  RI        31    56   F      10 50-59               27:31.8     27:38.8      8:51/M

    191    KEVIN SERVELLON                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1165    19   M      88  0-39               27:32.4     27:59.3      8:51/M

    192    MICHELLE DUSO                     CRANSTON  RI          393    48   F      11 40-49               27:33.6     27:49.4      8:52/M

    193    JOE COLANTUONO                    WEST WARWICK  RI      558    48   M      29 40-49               27:36.2     27:38.8      8:52/M

    194    JUSTIN POIRIER                    PROVIDENCE  RI        863    33   M      89  0-39               27:38.9     28:08.3      8:53/M

    195    ZACK FRIEND                       RIVERSIDE  RI         743    14   M      90  0-39               27:43.2     28:29.7      8:55/M

    196    MEARA LEMAIRE                     PAWTUCKET  RI         905    32   F      43  0-39               27:46.9     28:00.2      8:56/M

    197    JOSLYNNE HOULDER                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1040    19   F      44  0-39               27:47.0     27:56.3      8:56/M

    198    JASON SOTO-GARCIA                 CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1154    15   M      91  0-39               27:48.4     27:48.8      8:56/M

    199    VINCENT SAVINO                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       535    53   M       9 50-59               27:49.4     28:27.1      8:57/M

    200    JOHN MCCORMICK                    WOODSTOCK  CT         474    54   M      10 50-59               27:51.7     28:59.8      8:57/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    MELODIE GONCALVES                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1009    16   F      45  0-39               27:52.8     28:40.3      8:58/M

    202    JENNIFER BETTS                    UXBRIDGE  MA          103    46   F      12 40-49               27:54.7     28:28.4      8:58/M

    203    OMAYRA COSME                      WARWICK  RI           340    47   F      13 40-49               27:58.9     29:00.8      9:00/M

    204    JESSICA BLAKE                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   805    32   F      46  0-39               27:59.7     28:57.3      9:00/M

    205    EMERALD REZENDES                  FALL RIVER  MA        792    27   F      47  0-39               27:59.8     28:57.2      9:00/M

    206    JULIE DECOSTA                     CUMBERLAND  RI        810    30   F      48  0-39               28:01.8     28:23.0      9:01/M

    207    HANK BRIGHTMAN                    MIDDLETOWN  RI         87    49   M      30 40-49               28:10.3     28:49.7      9:03/M

    208    SIOBHAN BIRGE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        897    19   F      49  0-39               28:11.0     28:34.1      9:04/M

    209    LOUISE AMARAL                     WARWICK  RI           866    51   F      11 50-59               28:11.7     28:52.6      9:04/M

    210    SCOTT HENDERSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI        409    45   M      31 40-49               28:11.9     28:18.7      9:04/M

    211    MARC BOISVERT                     BURRILLVILLE  RI       80    47   M      32 40-49               28:12.3     28:21.4      9:04/M

    212    ERIN BRUYERE                      WOONSOCKET  RI        935    30   F      50  0-39               28:15.1     28:27.2      9:05/M

    213    MARK ABIEN                        FRAMINGHAM  MA       1142    32   M      92  0-39               28:15.6     29:38.5      9:05/M

    214    DAVID DUGAS                       LINCOLN  RI           936    52   M      11 50-59               28:16.1     28:31.4      9:05/M

    215    DEBRA BREDDY                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1172    55   F      12 50-59               28:16.4     28:19.4      9:05/M

    216    ALLEGRA HEISTEN                   WARWICK  RI           737    34   F      51  0-39               28:17.2     29:38.8      9:06/M

    217    DON BLAIS                         CUMBERLAND  RI       1179    51   M      12 50-59               28:19.2     29:11.8      9:06/M

    218    THOMAS CICATIELLO                 HARRISVILLE  RI       323    51   M      13 50-59               28:19.7     28:27.4      9:06/M

    219    MICHELLE LALANNE                  ALBION  RI            132    43   F      14 40-49               28:22.8     28:29.2      9:07/M

    220    JOSEPH ROBERTS                    JOHNSTON  RI          745    43   M      33 40-49               28:23.2     28:28.6      9:08/M

    221    MANNY GONZALEZ                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    131    33   M      93  0-39               28:25.7     28:40.5      9:08/M

    222    MARK MURPHY                       WEST WARWICK  RI      181    27   M      94  0-39               28:25.7     28:40.8      9:08/M

    223    LAUREN COX                        CRANSTON  RI          673    12   F      52  0-39               28:26.9     29:19.5      9:09/M

    224    ARIEL TAYLOR                      PASCOAG  RI            29    32   F      53  0-39               28:30.5     28:38.4      9:10/M

    225    SERGIO ARAGAO                     CUMBERLAND  RI        990    40   M      34 40-49               28:34.8     29:19.2      9:11/M

    226    JULIE ARAGAO                      CUMBERLAND  RI         43    39   F      54  0-39               28:35.5     29:19.1      9:11/M

    227    JANELLE HALL                      ATTLEBORO  MA         892    25   F      55  0-39               28:36.3     28:41.9      9:12/M

    228    JESSICA D\'ABROSCA                 ATTLEBORO  MA          16    40   F      15 40-49               28:37.3     29:14.4      9:12/M

    229    BRANDON DALRYMPLE                 CRANSTON  RI          894    30   M      95  0-39               28:37.8     28:42.4      9:12/M

    230    ADAM LUMNAH                       PAWTUCKET  RI         543    32   M      96  0-39               28:37.9     29:35.0      9:12/M

    231    KELSEY FOISY                      CHEPACHET  RI         150    27   F      56  0-39               28:39.1     28:46.1      9:13/M

    232    NAOMI MESSIER                     WARWICK  RI           400    43   F      16 40-49               28:42.5     29:48.8      9:14/M

    233    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         223    56   F      13 50-59               28:44.2     28:48.3      9:14/M

    234    JAY BLACKBEARD                    WARREN  RI           1086    35   M      97  0-39               28:46.2     30:29.0      9:15/M

    235    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI           963    28   M      98  0-39               28:46.6     30:12.4      9:15/M

    236    PAMELA CONDON                     CRANSTON  RI         1188    30   F      57  0-39               28:49.1     29:35.2      9:16/M

    237    ROBERT CRAUSMAN                   REHOBOTH  MA          288    53   M      14 50-59               28:50.3     29:18.3      9:16/M

    238    NICOLE NOWAK                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    254    21   F      58  0-39               28:50.3     28:55.3      9:16/M

    239    KRISTINA DUARTE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        683    49   F      17 40-49               28:50.9     29:32.8      9:16/M

    240    DANIEL DUARTE-BAIRD               PROVIDENCE  RI        685    10   M      99  0-39               28:53.1     29:33.2      9:17/M

    241    NATASJA GIORDANO                  WARWICK  RI           816    31   F      59  0-39               28:56.0     29:37.5      9:18/M

    242    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA            610    58   F      14 50-59               28:57.2     29:25.1      9:19/M

    243    KIM UNDERWOOD                     WARWICK  RI           762    31   F      60  0-39               28:58.9     29:52.7      9:19/M

    244    KIMBERLY PAGE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   413    54   F      15 50-59               29:00.0     29:47.8      9:19/M

    245    JOHN RUSH                         ST. LOUIS  MO         470    20   M     100  0-39               29:01.5     29:35.9      9:20/M

    246    STEPHANIE CHURCH                  WEST GREENWICH  RI    848    27   F      61  0-39               29:01.6     29:34.4      9:20/M

    247    STEPHANIE TORRES                  CRANSTON  RI          836    34   F      62  0-39               29:02.7     29:44.0      9:20/M

    248    TIM LAZARUS                       PROVIDENCE  RI        647    36   M     101  0-39               29:04.8     30:05.3      9:21/M

    249    IRASEMA RODRIGUEZ                 MARLBOROUGH  MA       795    32   F      63  0-39               29:06.1     29:33.2      9:21/M

    250    CASSIDY COLE                      WARWICK  RI           369    13   F      64  0-39               29:06.3     29:20.4      9:21/M

    251    TIM YOUNG                         FRAMINGHAM  MA        537    32   M     102  0-39               29:06.4     29:10.0      9:21/M

    252    RYAN ALCORAN                      ROSLINDALE  MA        901    30   M     103  0-39               29:09.2     30:11.8      9:22/M

    253    ADAM JOHNSTON                     PROVIDENCE  RI        274    33   M     104  0-39               29:11.2     30:01.1      9:23/M

    254    TRACY BULLOCK                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         774    38   F      65  0-39               29:11.2     29:25.2      9:23/M

    255    CARLIN DANNER                     RIVERSIDE  RI         703    31   M     105  0-39               29:12.4     30:10.1      9:23/M

    256    JAMES GRICE                       PROVIDENCE  RI        456    31   M     106  0-39               29:14.3     29:56.9      9:24/M

    257    TIZIANA MILANO                    REHOBOTH  MA          281    45   F      18 40-49               29:14.7     30:04.9      9:24/M

    258    ELIZABETH MCCAFFREY               CRANSTON  RI          782    28   F      66  0-39               29:15.1     30:13.2      9:24/M

    259    JEN SPAZIANO                      WASHINGTON  DC        827    46   F      19 40-49               29:16.3     29:30.4      9:25/M

    260    ANDREW COX                        CRANSTON  RI          674     9   M     107  0-39               29:16.3     30:10.5      9:25/M

    261    BILLY COX                         CRANSTON  RI          672    43   M      35 40-49               29:16.6     30:11.1      9:25/M

    262    VALERIE WELCH                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   603    60   F       1 60-69               29:17.5     29:57.9      9:25/M

    263    KATE NAPLES                       EAST SANDWICH  MA     188    50   F      16 50-59               29:17.6     29:32.0      9:25/M

    264    CHANTREY MARCHAND                 WAKEFIELD  RI         335    52   F      17 50-59               29:19.7     29:49.8      9:26/M

    265    BIANCA PERSAUD                    FLUSHING  NY          230    19   F      67  0-39               29:19.9     30:01.2      9:26/M

    266    CRYSTAL ERAZO                     COVENTRY  RI          471    37   F      68  0-39               29:22.0     30:08.1      9:27/M

    267    ALEASHA COBURN                    WATERFORD  CT         731    48   F      20 40-49               29:22.8     29:43.4      9:27/M

    268    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 JOHNSTON  RI          183    56   F      18 50-59               29:23.0     30:18.5      9:27/M

    269    DENISE AVERY                      PLAINFIELD  CT        554    58   F      19 50-59               29:23.7     29:50.7      9:27/M

    270    JORDANA SIEGEL                    PALO ALTO  CA         247    19   F      69  0-39               29:25.1     29:58.9      9:28/M

    271    JOSHUA REIS                       JOHNSTON  RI         1169    33   M     108  0-39               29:25.2     30:16.1      9:28/M

    272    CAMILLE MCKENNA                   CRANSTON  RI         1194    39   F      70  0-39               29:25.5     30:33.1      9:28/M

    273    MICHELLE SAUNDERS                 RUMFORD  RI          1182     0   F      71  0-39               29:26.2     30:18.3      9:28/M

    274    MARY COSTA                        PROVIDENCE  RI        309    29   F      72  0-39               29:27.8     29:52.4      9:28/M

    275    LINDSAY YOUNG                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1006    27   F      73  0-39               29:31.6     30:25.5      9:29/M

    276    LAURA KENERSON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   154    31   F      74  0-39               29:32.3     29:39.5      9:30/M

    277    PAT THOMPSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        321    62   F       2 60-69               29:35.1     30:01.4      9:31/M

    278    GLORIA PARENTEAU                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1018    45   F      21 40-49               29:35.4     29:48.2      9:31/M

    279    ERIN EDGREN                       BERKLEY  MA           233    15   F      75  0-39               29:35.8     29:37.1      9:31/M

    280    DYLAN MONIZ                       SOMERSET  MA          198    15   M     109  0-39               29:36.0     29:37.1      9:31/M

    281    NATHAN WAY                        WEST KINGSTON  RI     621     8   M     110  0-39               29:36.8     29:40.9      9:31/M

    282    RUTH HARVEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        557    40   F      22 40-49               29:39.0     29:46.8      9:32/M

    283    KETIE BLAIS                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1151    13   F      76  0-39               29:39.0     30:36.9      9:32/M

    284    MICHAEL FAY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        539    41   M      36 40-49               29:39.4     29:47.0      9:32/M

    285    TRESINA GUERTIN                   HARRISVILLE  RI        12    37   F      77  0-39               29:39.5     29:45.8      9:32/M

    286    JESSICA LOONEY                    EASTON  MA           1026    19   F      78  0-39               29:41.0     30:02.8      9:33/M

    287    WINIFRED KENNEDY                  NORTH GRAFTON  MA     634    20   F      79  0-39               29:41.7     30:02.9      9:33/M

    288    JOHN BERARDIS II                  BELLINGHAM  MA        492    40   M      37 40-49               29:42.2     30:15.2      9:33/M

    289    AARON WAY                         WEST KINGSTON  RI     620    41   M      38 40-49               29:42.7     29:48.1      9:33/M

    290    RITA RANCOURT                     SEEKONK  MA           581    38   F      80  0-39               29:43.0     30:22.2      9:33/M

    291    HOLLY DYGERT                      PROVIDENCE  RI        942    45   F      23 40-49               29:48.5     31:12.4      9:35/M

    292    THOMAS ESTRELLA                   BARRINGTON  RI        928    31   M     111  0-39               29:49.4     30:19.6      9:35/M

    293    HANNAH KIERSZENBAUM               LOS ANGELES  CA         8    18   F      81  0-39               29:51.5     30:29.8      9:36/M

    294    KEN RAWLINGS                      DOUGLAS  MA           959    49   M      39 40-49               29:53.0     30:16.4      9:37/M

    295    ROBERT PARASCANDOLO               JOHNSTON  RI          644    36   M     112  0-39               29:53.9     30:14.9      9:37/M

    296    ASHLEY LYONS                      JOHNSTON  RI          643    32   F      82  0-39               29:55.3     30:16.2      9:37/M

    297    SHANNON O\'BRIEN                   SHREWSBURY  MA         93    47   F      24 40-49               29:56.5     30:33.9      9:37/M

    298    DIERDRA CAHILL                    UXBRIDGE  MA          961    47   F      25 40-49               29:56.9     30:16.2      9:37/M

    299    KELLY MARIA                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   837    34   F      83  0-39               29:56.9     30:38.4      9:37/M

    300    SARAH MORTON                      WARREN  RI            659    27   F      84  0-39               30:00.1     31:00.2      9:39/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    BRYAN MOORE                       WRENTHAM  MA          880    31   M     113  0-39               30:01.3     30:53.3      9:39/M

    302    TAMMY COTE                        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    41    37   F      85  0-39               30:04.3     30:12.1      9:40/M

    303    ROBERT BELSHER                    FRANKLIN  MA          830    57   M      15 50-59               30:04.3     31:03.6      9:40/M

    304    AL FECTEAU                        NORWICH  CT           881    70   M       3 70-99               30:09.7     30:54.9      9:42/M

    305    LUC TREMBLAY                      GREENVILLE  RI        577    13   M     114  0-39               30:10.0     31:10.4      9:42/M

    306    JOHN TREMBLAY                     GREENVILLE  RI        575    46   M      40 40-49               30:10.7     31:11.2      9:42/M

    307    TANYA LEPRE                       JOHNSTON  RI          291    31   F      86  0-39               30:13.4     30:59.5      9:43/M

    308    MELINDA HEDDING                   NIANTIC  CT           560    63   F       3 60-69               30:16.3     30:24.4      9:44/M

    309    BRIAN SMITH                       CRANSTON  RI         1193    55   M      16 50-59               30:17.4     30:43.2      9:44/M

    310    KAREU SMITH                       CRANSTON  RI         1192    58   F      20 50-59               30:17.6     30:43.4      9:44/M

    311    WAY HEDDING                       NIANTIC  CT           559    68   M       4 60-69               30:17.9     30:24.9      9:44/M

    312    VICTORIA HESS                     MANSFIELD  MA         806     9   F      87  0-39               30:18.8     30:35.4      9:45/M

    313    ALEXIS CAGGIANE                   MANSFIELD  MA        1135    11   F      88  0-39               30:19.2     30:35.4      9:45/M

    314    JAIME JOHNSON                     N. KINGSTOWN  RI     1136    35   F      89  0-39               30:19.5     30:51.1      9:45/M

    315    MARYAM BORTON                     SOMERVILLE  MA        255    29   F      90  0-39               30:19.6     31:23.2      9:45/M

    316    SEAN SHAFFER                      FRANKLIN  MA          840    44   M      41 40-49               30:21.1     30:36.4      9:46/M

    317    KELLY CARNES                      PAWTUCKET  RI         879    29   M     115  0-39               30:24.3     31:17.5      9:46/M

    318    AARON JOSEPH                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   956    25   M     116  0-39               30:24.8     35:10.9      9:46/M

    319    DESMOND BLACKBEARD                WARREN  RI           1087     9   M     117  0-39               30:25.1     30:25.9      9:47/M

    320    AUDRA CORNELL                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   955    25   F      91  0-39               30:26.2     35:11.4      9:47/M

    321    SALLY HILE                        ATTLEBORO  MA         466    31   F      92  0-39               30:27.2     31:28.8      9:47/M

    322    SERGIO CHACON                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1161    17   M     118  0-39               30:29.1     31:24.2      9:48/M

    323    DAWN DAVIS                        SWANSEA  MA           946    37   F      93  0-39               30:30.2     31:11.3      9:48/M

    324    DAWN CASPELLI                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1144    52   F      21 50-59               30:32.4     31:34.4      9:49/M

    325    SYDNEY AUSTIN                     HOPE  RI              418    16   F      94  0-39               30:33.2     30:47.6      9:49/M

    326    SOPHIA BOUTIN                     WARWICK  RI           860    14   F      95  0-39               30:33.2     32:13.4      9:49/M

    327    MONICA AUSTIN                     HOPE  RI              417    50   F      22 50-59               30:33.9     30:48.1      9:49/M

    328    MEGAN DEMPSEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI         96    24   F      96  0-39               30:37.1     31:12.6      9:51/M

    329    DAN SANTOS                        MIDDLETOWN  RI        595    57   M      17 50-59               30:39.0     31:42.3      9:51/M

    330    MELISSA CUTRONI                   CHARLTON  MA          651    47   F      26 40-49               30:40.5     31:16.4      9:52/M

    331    RACHAEL PALADINO                  CENTERVILLE  MA      1181    24   F      97  0-39               30:40.6     31:01.8      9:52/M

    332    DANNY SMITH                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   697    53   M      18 50-59               30:41.7     30:58.6      9:52/M

    333    WILLIAM COLLIS                    PROVIDENCE  RI        353    32   M     119  0-39               30:44.4     32:07.9      9:53/M

    334    AMY CAROSI                        WARWICK  RI          1058    37   F      98  0-39               30:46.9     32:26.8      9:54/M

    335    ELIZABETH NEWBURY                 NOANK  CT             820    51   F      23 50-59               30:47.5     31:00.5      9:54/M

    336    ALEXIS SCHAUER                    BOCA RATON  FL        582    24   F      99  0-39               30:48.6     30:51.5      9:54/M

    337    DANIEL ALBRECHT                   BOCA RATON  FL        583    21   M     120  0-39               30:49.4     30:51.3      9:55/M

    338    STEPHANIE LOISELLE                WARWICK  RI           511    25   F     100  0-39               30:49.8     31:13.3      9:55/M

    339    DEB COHEN                         STOUGHTON  MA         356    57   F      24 50-59               30:50.7     31:16.3      9:55/M

    340    BRENDAN MCLEAN-BENSON             WOONSOCKET  RI        883    37   M     121  0-39               30:51.5     31:05.1      9:55/M

    341    FRED RADWAY                       RUMFORD  RI           360    68   M       5 60-69               30:53.8     31:35.3      9:56/M

    342    NICHOLE GAZAILLE                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      361    23   F     101  0-39               30:54.5     31:32.4      9:56/M

    343    ANNE CULPEPPER                    PROVIDENCE  RI        362    26   F     102  0-39               30:55.7     31:52.1      9:56/M

    344    CHRISTINE MULLIGAN                HARRISVILLE  RI        38    48   F      27 40-49               30:56.3     31:04.8      9:57/M

    345    QUINSHAW MITCHELL                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1163    19   M     122  0-39               30:59.1     31:54.1      9:58/M

    346    JUDITH TARLAIAN                   CHEPACHET  RI         311    61   F       4 60-69               31:02.9     31:30.0      9:59/M

    347    SHERI DODERER                     MILFORD  MA           612    47   F      28 40-49               31:10.4     31:40.9     10:01/M

    348    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA            611    60   M       6 60-69               31:10.7     31:40.9     10:01/M

    349    TIM YOUNG                         BROOKLYN  CT          993    57   M      19 50-59               31:12.2     31:51.3     10:02/M

    350    CHRISTINE TOLAND                  FOXBORO  MA           704    37   F     103  0-39               31:14.9     32:04.2     10:03/M

    351    LEXIE MUDOVICI                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1198    31   F     104  0-39               31:15.6     31:53.7     10:03/M

    352    PENNY HERCHEN                     BARRINGTON  RI        823    58   F      25 50-59               31:19.7     32:20.1     10:04/M

    353    TAMMY TREMBLAY                    GREENVILLE  RI        576    46   F      29 40-49               31:23.0     32:23.6     10:05/M

    354    OLIVIA JUAREZ                     CRANSTON  RI         1032    25   F     105  0-39               31:24.6     31:47.1     10:06/M

    355    MATTHEW VARIO                     CRANSTON  RI          549    34   M     123  0-39               31:27.8     32:00.4     10:07/M

    356    ANA HAFERS                        UXBRIDGE  MA         1045    36   F     106  0-39               31:29.3     31:47.4     10:07/M

    357    SONIA TORRES                      PAWTUCKET  RI         769    23   F     108  0-39               31:30.0     31:30.0     10:08/M

    358    AMINA CHAMANLAL                   PAWTUCKET  RI         350    24   F     107  0-39               31:30.0     31:30.0     10:08/M

    359    MICHAEL BULLOCK                   SEEKONK  MA           773    69   M       7 60-69               31:31.0     31:42.9     10:08/M

    360    KANOA CRUZ                        WARWICK  RI           930    18   M     124  0-39               31:31.0     32:20.4     10:08/M

    361    KYLA DENNIGAN                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   929    37   F     109  0-39               31:32.3     31:57.1     10:08/M

    362    CAITLIN LECLAIR                   CRANSTON  RI          799    32   F     110  0-39               31:35.2     31:47.8     10:09/M

    363    DAWN HENNEKEY                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   473    43   F      30 40-49               31:36.3     31:39.8     10:10/M

    364    KILEY MCCRETTON                   ATTLEBORO  MA         334    26   M     125  0-39               31:37.2     33:00.4     10:10/M

    365    GRACE PELLETIER                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   590    16   F     111  0-39               31:37.5     32:07.4     10:10/M

    366    AMELIA FENNE                      BOTHELL  WA            44    20   F     112  0-39               31:38.0     32:38.3     10:10/M

    367    ANNA TALLY                        NARRAGANSETT  RI     1138    12   F     113  0-39               31:40.2     32:57.5     10:11/M

    368    MAEVE VAN COUGYHEN                NARRAGANSETT  RI     1137    12   F     114  0-39               31:40.3     32:57.4     10:11/M

    369    DONALD MILDNER                    CUMBERLAND  RI        813    46   M      42 40-49               31:41.2     32:12.7     10:11/M

    370    ALEX GOLDMAN                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   986    24   M     126  0-39               31:41.6     32:41.4     10:11/M

    371    SCOTT ANDREWS                     COVENTRY  RI          521    48   M      43 40-49               31:44.6     31:55.1     10:12/M

    372    STEPHANIE DUMOND                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1001    31   F     115  0-39               31:45.9     32:07.9     10:13/M

    373    THOMAS HENNESSEY                  ACTON  MA             844    56   M      20 50-59               31:46.8     32:05.4     10:13/M

    374    THOMAS MCDERMOTT                  RUMFORD  RI           245    48   M      44 40-49               31:49.8     33:29.1     10:14/M

    375    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  SEEKONK  MA           487    37   M     127  0-39               31:50.7     32:03.6     10:14/M

    376    CADEN HOLTZMAN                    CRANSTON  RI         1127    12   M     128  0-39               31:51.3     32:29.2     10:14/M

    377    MARIA MADIGAN                     RHINEBECK  NY        1129    48   F      31 40-49               31:52.9     32:29.1     10:15/M

    378    LEONARD SUGALSKI                  ATTLEBORO  MA         124    47   M      45 40-49               31:53.3     32:37.4     10:15/M

    379    AMIE YELLE                        PAWTUCKET  RI         819    25   F     116  0-39               31:54.0     32:07.9     10:15/M

    380    WENDY CAREY                       SWANSEA  MA           763    44   F      32 40-49               31:55.0     32:37.6     10:16/M

    381    MOLLY FLANAGAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        209    39   F     117  0-39               31:55.5     32:10.9     10:16/M

    382    AIDAN MAJOR                       COVENTRY  RI           51    12   M     129  0-39               31:58.3     32:32.2     10:17/M

    383    JON HELGESEN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      215    28   M     130  0-39               31:59.9     32:35.1     10:17/M

    384    JACK FRACASSO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        256    60   M       8 60-69               32:00.7     33:09.3     10:17/M

    385    JORDAN KANE                       LINCOLN  RI           654    14   F     118  0-39               32:00.7     32:19.3     10:17/M

    386    BEN JAWHARJIAU                    CRANSTON  RI         1185     0   M     131  0-39               32:01.0     32:35.3     10:18/M

    387    JENNIFER JAWHRIJIAU               CRANSTON  RI         1186    47   F      33 40-49               32:01.7     32:35.7     10:18/M

    388    LAURENCE MAHER                    BLACKSTONE  MA        605    59   M      21 50-59               32:02.1     33:09.1     10:18/M

    389    BRIAN AJUCUN                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI     970    28   M     132  0-39               32:04.1     32:50.9     10:19/M

    390    KEITH TREMBLAY                    WARWICK  RI           121    47   M      46 40-49               32:06.3     33:31.2     10:19/M

    391    WES HARTMAN                       PAWTUCKET  RI         375     8   M     133  0-39               32:06.3     32:08.4     10:19/M

    392    FRED HARTMAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI         374    43   M      47 40-49               32:07.0     32:08.9     10:20/M

    393    JULIE BRUNNENMEYER                ATTLEBORO  MA         222    40   F      34 40-49               32:11.1     33:10.6     10:21/M

    394    STEVE LUTZ                        FRANKLIN  MA          586    41   M      48 40-49               32:11.7     33:11.2     10:21/M

    395    MARYANN STEVENS                   N ATTLEBORO  MA       625    37   F     119  0-39               32:12.4     33:36.4     10:21/M

    396    MICHAEL SHERMAN                   CHEPACHET  RI         275    29   M     134  0-39               32:12.5     33:02.9     10:21/M

    397    CYNDI ETHIER                      PASCOAG  RI           751    56   F      26 50-59               32:12.9     32:21.3     10:21/M

    398    KATHERINE SHERMAN                 PROVIDENCE  RI        273    28   F     120  0-39               32:13.4     33:03.2     10:22/M

    399    ZACHARY HORWITZ-SMITH             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   700    11   M     135  0-39               32:16.3     32:32.9     10:23/M

    400    JULIE HORWITZ                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   698    48   F      35 40-49               32:17.1     32:33.4     10:23/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    NISHA JANARDHANAN NAIR            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   458    29   F     121  0-39               32:19.2     33:27.3     10:23/M

    402    JAYADEVAN PUTHUMANAPPILLY         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   457    33   M     136  0-39               32:19.6     33:28.3     10:23/M

    403    PETER TASMEY                      LINCOLN  RI          1130    47   M      49 40-49               32:20.3     32:58.1     10:24/M

    404    MATTHEW SMITH                     WARWICK  RI           622    35   M     137  0-39               32:20.4     32:52.0     10:24/M

    405    RICHARD HELTZMAN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1125    43   M      50 40-49               32:21.0     32:59.8     10:24/M

    406    TAYLOR DEEM                       PASCOAG  RI            22    38   F     122  0-39               32:21.5     32:27.9     10:24/M

    407    ELIZABETH HOLTZMAN                CRANSTON  RI         1126    47   F      36 40-49               32:22.2     32:58.4     10:24/M

    408    EMMA MADIGAN                      RHINEBECK  NY        1128    14   F     123  0-39               32:23.3     32:58.1     10:25/M

    409    STEPHEN WALSH                     BRISTOL  RI           579    37   M     138  0-39               32:24.9     32:29.1     10:25/M

    410    ERIN PEZZI                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   850    14   F     124  0-39               32:25.3     32:43.2     10:25/M

    411    PATRICIA DOSSANTOR                CRANSTON  RI         1082    25   F     125  0-39               32:26.8     33:18.9     10:26/M

    412    WILLIAM PARDOE                    CRANSTON  RI         1083    34   M     139  0-39               32:27.2     33:19.4     10:26/M

    413    ELIZABETH FALLON                  COVENTRY  RI          119    25   F     126  0-39               32:27.8     32:56.9     10:26/M

    414    BRITTANY REPOZA                   WARWICK  RI           831    26   F     127  0-39               32:28.4     32:53.6     10:26/M

    415    JILLIAN BEZILA                    COVENTRY  RI          832    29   F     128  0-39               32:28.9     32:54.3     10:26/M

    416    MICHAEL MAHONEY                   SEEKONK  MA           206    36   M     140  0-39               32:29.2     33:27.8     10:27/M

    417    ROBERT RAYMOND                    WEBSTER  MA           994    40   M      51 40-49               32:30.6     33:00.1     10:27/M

    418    RACHEL FOWLER                     CRANSTON  RI          781    31   F     129  0-39               32:31.1     33:29.9     10:27/M

    419    KAIDAVYNN CARSON                  WEBSTER  MA           995    10   M     141  0-39               32:31.2     33:02.6     10:27/M

    420    THOMAS ROSSI                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   261    51   M      22 50-59               32:35.8     33:48.3     10:29/M

    421    ALEJANDRO PEREZ                   PAWTUCKET  RI         939    25   M     142  0-39               32:37.6     33:25.1     10:29/M

    422    JOVINA MORRISON                   PAWTUCKET  RI         981    48   F      37 40-49               32:39.3     34:19.7     10:30/M

    423    JANET DA SILVA                    CUMBERLAND  RI        777    29   F     130  0-39               32:40.0     32:50.8     10:30/M

    424    MORGEN YAO-COHEN                  NEW YORK  NY         1085    34   F     131  0-39               32:40.0     32:51.5     10:30/M

    425    STEVE ADAMEK                      BARRINGTON  RI        293    53   M      23 50-59               32:40.1     34:01.7     10:30/M

    426    DEBRA PINTO                       SUTTON  MA            902    53   F      27 50-59               32:40.7     33:06.3     10:30/M

    427    MERIDIEN PETERSON                 FOXBORO  MA           280    32   F     132  0-39               32:42.5     33:13.8     10:31/M

    428    CHRISTINE BROGAN                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   363    45   F      38 40-49               32:44.0     34:09.1     10:32/M

    429    CYNTHIA PARASKEVAS                CUMBERLAND  RI        326    46   F      39 40-49               32:44.3     34:09.1     10:32/M

    430    CHRIS ARROYO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1011    40   M      52 40-49               32:47.5     33:46.9     10:32/M

    431    NICOLE COOK                       GREENVILLE  RI        526    46   F      40 40-49               32:51.2     33:31.9     10:34/M

    432    KERRI SHANAHAN                    BOYLSTON  MA          639    37   F     133  0-39               32:57.6     34:11.1     10:36/M

    433    THOMAS CLOUTIER                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   327    54   M      24 50-59               33:01.0     34:01.3     10:37/M

    434    MARIA KASPARIAN                   PROVIDENCE  RI        496    34   F     134  0-39               33:05.3     33:16.9     10:38/M

    435    MORGEN GANNON                     WARWICK  RI            78    33   F     135  0-39               33:08.4     33:38.9     10:39/M

    436    JOSEPH MLYNEK                     WARWICK  RI           788    48   M      53 40-49               33:08.6     33:56.4     10:39/M

    437    MYCHELLE PFEIFFER                 MAPLEVILLE  RI         37    30   F     136  0-39               33:09.6     34:07.9     10:40/M

    438    ANDREA HUNTER                     HARRISVILLE  RI        23    36   F     137  0-39               33:10.3     34:08.0     10:40/M

    439    DAVID RIBEIRO                     WARWICK  RI           420    30   M     143  0-39               33:11.8     33:21.4     10:40/M

    440    KERRI COSGROVE                    SEEKONK  MA           616    50   F      28 50-59               33:12.1     33:26.1     10:41/M

    441    LUCIA FERNANDES                   CRANSTON  RI          277    50   F      29 50-59               33:13.1     33:26.8     10:41/M

    442    LAUREN AUSTIN                     HOLBROOK  MA          983    30   F     138  0-39               33:14.8     33:41.4     10:41/M

    443    HENRY LAPERLE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   969     6   M     144  0-39               33:15.9     34:03.0     10:41/M

    444    SARAH LAPERLE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1052    39   F     139  0-39               33:15.9     34:04.3     10:41/M

    445    ZETH MORGAN                       BARRINGTON  RI       1098    48   F      41 40-49               33:18.0     33:43.4     10:42/M

    446    JULIE BROWN                       CRANSTON  RI          392    51   F      30 50-59               33:18.2     33:34.5     10:42/M

    447    PAULA EDMONDS                     AUBURN  MA            686    32   F     140  0-39               33:19.0     34:10.2     10:43/M

    448    SARA ANDRADE                      WOONSOCKET  RI        951    29   F     141  0-39               33:20.3     33:33.9     10:43/M

    449    KATE HIGGINBOTHAM                 BARRINGTON  RI          5    41   F      42 40-49               33:22.5     33:42.1     10:44/M

    450    ALEXANDER LIPINSKY                CUMBERLAND  RI       1039    29   M     145  0-39               33:22.5     34:45.1     10:44/M

    451    DOMENIC MARTINELLI                CRANSTON  RI          742    25   M     146  0-39               33:23.1     33:56.3     10:44/M

    452    CAROLINA TEJERA                   PROVIDENCE  RI        501    42   F      43 40-49               33:24.4     33:47.5     10:44/M

    453    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   126    70   M       4 70-99               33:27.7     33:43.8     10:45/M

    454    AMANDA HOLLAND                    RIVERSIDE  RI         207    28   F     142  0-39               33:28.3     34:01.4     10:46/M

    455    MARIE CULPEPPER                   PROVIDENCE  RI        365    28   F     143  0-39               33:28.6     34:25.2     10:46/M

    456    HOPE LANPHEAR                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   645    30   F     144  0-39               33:31.4     34:02.5     10:47/M

    457    EMILY BAWN                        RUMFORD  RI           728    33   F     145  0-39               33:32.1     34:02.0     10:47/M

    458    AIDAN MORLEY                      WESTPORT  MA          908    14   M     147  0-39               33:32.7     33:38.5     10:47/M

    459    LISA DI CARLO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        861    51   F      31 50-59               33:32.9     33:57.9     10:47/M

    460    NEYELI VAZQUEZ                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1155    16   F     146  0-39               33:33.4     34:30.2     10:47/M

    461    LUIS HERNANDEZ                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1180    17   M     148  0-39               33:33.9     34:29.7     10:47/M

    462    MALEENA CRUZ                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1153    18   F     147  0-39               33:34.0     34:29.8     10:48/M

    463    KATHLEEN SPRAGUE                  PROVIDENCE  RI        403    52   F      32 50-59               33:35.2     34:56.4     10:48/M

    464    KATHERINE REILLY                  CRANSTON  RI          544    24   F     148  0-39               33:35.7     34:37.1     10:48/M

    465    SAMANTHA DEBLASI                  CUMBERLAND  RI         98    30   F     149  0-39               33:36.3     33:51.1     10:48/M

    466    AMANDA TETER                      WRENTHAM  MA         1020    34   F     150  0-39               33:36.3     34:26.4     10:48/M

    467    DEANNA GLOVER                     PAWTUCKET  RI         110    56   F      33 50-59               33:37.4     33:52.4     10:49/M

    468    NATHALIE OULHEN                   PROVIDENCE  RI        627    35   F     151  0-39               33:41.2     34:07.8     10:50/M

    469    MARIANNE OULHEN                   PROVIDENCE  RI        628    33   F     152  0-39               33:41.2     34:07.8     10:50/M

    470    STEVEN ORMSTON                    STOUGHTON  MA         593    36   M     149  0-39               33:42.9     34:02.1     10:50/M

    471    ALICIA JILLSON                    DOUGLAS  MA           964    37   F     153  0-39               33:44.2     34:05.1     10:51/M

    472    ANDREA WHITE                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       945    50   F      34 50-59               33:44.5     34:04.9     10:51/M

    473    CASSANDRA O\'CONNELL               SOUTH GRAFTON  MA      50    48   F      44 40-49               33:45.1     34:19.4     10:51/M

    474    MEGHAN MAHAN                      RUMFORD  RI           695    37   F     154  0-39               33:45.2     34:16.8     10:51/M

    475    STEPHANIE LAMB                    PROVIDENCE  RI        341    30   F     155  0-39               33:45.6     34:09.9     10:51/M

    476    CARLA COLCORD                     DOUGLAS  MA           882    39   F     156  0-39               33:46.1     34:05.2     10:51/M

    477    MATTHEW DUQUETTE                  WARWICK  RI          1078    46   M      54 40-49               33:47.0     34:03.9     10:52/M

    478    SHELBY ADAMS                      ROCKFORD  MI          714    30   F     157  0-39               33:47.6     34:27.9     10:52/M

    479    JACK BEGGS                        PROVIDENCE  RI        713    30   M     150  0-39               33:48.2     34:28.4     10:52/M

    480    STACY PRESLEY - WHIRL             ATTLEBORO  MA         797    41   F      45 40-49               33:48.7     34:29.1     10:52/M

    481    AIDEN I MUZRALL                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1068     8   M     151  0-39               33:48.8     34:07.1     10:52/M

    482    NICOLAS MANDES                    RIVERSIDE  RI         913    34   M     152  0-39               33:48.9     34:22.7     10:52/M

    483    JUDY TALLY                        NARRAGANSETT  RI     1139    49   F      46 40-49               33:49.9     35:07.6     10:52/M

    484    KAITLYNN MUZRALL                  CUMBERLAND  RI         46    34   F     158  0-39               33:50.2     34:07.7     10:53/M

    485    JOANN WROBEL                      WESTBOROUGH  MA        42    49   F      47 40-49               33:54.1     34:22.0     10:54/M

    486    LANCE REED                        RIVERSIDE  RI         128    58   M      25 50-59               33:55.4     35:19.1     10:54/M

    487    KASEY SPARADEO                    JOHNSTON  RI          665    25   F     159  0-39               33:56.8     34:54.4     10:55/M

    488    MICHAEL JOHANNES JR               JOHNSTON  RI          696    27   M     153  0-39               33:57.0     34:54.4     10:55/M

    489    ROXXANNE NEWMAN                   CUMBERLAND  RI        272    33   F     160  0-39               33:58.1     35:37.0     10:55/M

    490    AIDEN MESERVEY                    WARWICK  RI           426    16   M     154  0-39               33:58.2     35:16.7     10:55/M

    491    ERIN MAHAN                        EXETER  RI            694    41   F      48 40-49               34:02.1     34:33.4     10:57/M

    492    STEPHEN OGDEN                     ATTLEBORO  MA         756    60   M       9 60-69               34:03.6     34:40.1     10:57/M

    493    ERIN ARCAND                       PROVIDENCE  RI        570    33   F     161  0-39               34:06.0     34:25.4     10:58/M

    494    ANDREW PRATA                      REHOBOTH  MA         1044    50   M      26 50-59               34:08.9     34:55.7     10:59/M

    495    BRENDA DANSEREAU                  REHOBOTH  MA         1043    47   F      49 40-49               34:09.1     34:55.5     10:59/M

    496    MARY HESS                         GRAFTON  MA           381    54   F      35 50-59               34:09.2     35:20.1     10:59/M

    497    MOLLY FRIDLEY                     CRANSTON  RI          196    36   F     162  0-39               34:11.3     34:21.7     10:59/M

    498    JILL PARRETT                      WOONSOCKET  RI        436    38   F     163  0-39               34:11.6     35:14.8     10:59/M

    499    JIM RIZZO                         PROVIDENCE  RI        437    38   M     155  0-39               34:12.0     35:14.9     11:00/M

    500    NANCY SCANLON                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1003    57   F      36 50-59               34:13.5     35:24.4     11:00/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    KATHERINE LAMOUREUX               PAWTUCKET  RI         491    28   F     164  0-39               34:15.3     35:21.8     11:01/M

    502    TAMARA NOPPER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        454    43   F      50 40-49               34:16.0     36:38.3     11:01/M

    503    LAUREN HART                       SMITHFIELD  RI        715    30   F     165  0-39               34:17.0     34:44.2     11:01/M

    504    ASHLEY FOGARTY                    COVENTRY  RI          486    29   F     166  0-39               34:18.3     35:48.1     11:02/M

    505    LYNN HALL                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   300    50   F      37 50-59               34:20.6     34:52.3     11:02/M

    506    MICHAEL BLACK                     PAWTUCKET  RI         262    38   M     156  0-39               34:20.8     35:26.8     11:02/M

    507    JENNIFER BERARDIS                 BELLINGHAM  MA        278    39   F     167  0-39               34:21.6     34:52.5     11:03/M

    508    LAURA SHEEHAN                     BARRINGTON  RI       1031    10   F     168  0-39               34:25.9     35:35.0     11:04/M

    509    STASIA PETERS                     ATTLEBORO  MA         656    64   F       5 60-69               34:26.6     35:05.4     11:04/M

    510    DEB SHEEHAN                       BARRINGTON  RI       1030    44   F      51 40-49               34:26.8     35:36.8     11:04/M

    511    STEVEN KAHAN                      CRANSTON  RI          106    57   M      27 50-59               34:29.7     35:20.1     11:05/M

    512    BING DUNBAR                       TAUNTON  MA           220    42   F      52 40-49               34:30.4     35:04.4     11:06/M

    513    KATHRYN BERRY                     PAWTUCKET  RI         587    44   F      53 40-49               34:32.2     34:35.8     11:06/M

    514    LYNNE ROSARIO                     CANTON  MA            306    53   F      38 50-59               34:32.4     35:48.4     11:06/M

    515    CASSANDRA DUNBAR                  ATTLEBORO  MA         565    26   F     169  0-39               34:33.4     36:09.8     11:07/M

    516    MARCUS BENNETT                    CHEPACHET  RI        1053    33   M     157  0-39               34:34.0     35:52.4     11:07/M

    517    CARLOS MINERO                     PAWTUCKET  RI         987    34   M     158  0-39               34:34.2     36:09.8     11:07/M

    518    MARIA BARDALES                    FRAMINGHAM  MA       1141    32   F     170  0-39               34:34.5     35:57.8     11:07/M

    519    MICHAEL SKELDON                   PASCOAG  RI           450    48   M      55 40-49               34:35.2     34:46.5     11:07/M

    520    GAVIN FRANCISCO                   DOUGLAS  MA           463    13   M     159  0-39               34:35.9     34:59.2     11:07/M

    521    STEVE FRANCISCO                   DOUGLAS  MA           462    50   M      28 50-59               34:36.5     34:59.8     11:08/M

    522    BARBRA THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA           801    43   F      54 40-49               34:37.6     34:57.7     11:08/M

    523    BETH LYON                         GROTON  CT            253    54   F      39 50-59               34:39.7     35:10.9     11:08/M

    524    DON LABBE                         PORTSMOUTH  RI        952    44   M      56 40-49               34:39.9     35:34.4     11:08/M

    525    NICOLE CARDAVELLI                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   542    45   F      55 40-49               34:44.4     34:47.0     11:10/M

    526    KAYLYN CALIRI                     BARRINGTON  RI        798    25   F     171  0-39               34:45.2     35:34.6     11:10/M

    527    BRENNAN UMSTED                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    842    28   M     160  0-39               34:45.3     35:34.8     11:10/M

    528    MARIA OLBRYS                      MILLVILLE  MA         868    46   F      56 40-49               34:47.0     36:16.0     11:11/M

    529    GABRIELLE SALISBURY               REHOBOTH  MA          199    40   F      57 40-49               34:51.3     35:07.6     11:12/M

    530    MICHELLE STANLEY                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   966    47   F      58 40-49               34:52.3     35:56.4     11:13/M

    531    JULIE FRIEND                      RIVERSIDE  RI          95    48   F      59 40-49               34:52.3     35:38.9     11:13/M

    532    CHAD LIGHTFOOT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         678    41   M      57 40-49               34:52.4     36:09.4     11:13/M

    533    PAIGE LIGHTFOOT                   ATTLEBORO  MA         679    15   F     172  0-39               34:53.3     36:10.4     11:13/M

    534    LAURA RICCI                       WEST WARWICK  RI      649    31   F     173  0-39               34:55.4     35:56.8     11:14/M

    535    ROCCO SICA                        PROVIDENCE  RI        663    32   M     161  0-39               34:56.1     35:42.1     11:14/M

    536    ASHLEY PACHECO                    BRISTOL  RI           758    27   F     174  0-39               34:57.4     35:25.4     11:14/M

    537    CHRISTIN VANDEGRIFT               PROVIDENCE  RI        662    35   F     175  0-39               34:57.6     35:42.4     11:14/M

    538    JESSICA MURRAY                    BRISTOL  RI           771    35   F     176  0-39               34:58.3     35:25.9     11:15/M

    539    AMANDA WAY                        W. KINGSTON  RI      1076    12   F     177  0-39               35:00.6     35:04.2     11:15/M

    540    STEPHEN AVERY                     PLAINFIELD  CT        553    62   M      10 60-69               35:01.5     35:28.4     11:16/M

    541    LORI DUQUETTE                     GREENVILLE  RI        270    46   F      60 40-49               35:01.6     36:21.1     11:16/M

    542    GRACE LYNCH                       FRANKLIN  MA         1092     6   F     178  0-39               35:04.8     36:38.1     11:17/M

    543    MARY KATHERINE FASY               PROVIDENCE  RI        268    38   F     179  0-39               35:04.9     36:38.2     11:17/M

    544    CHRISTINA LYNCH                   FRANKLIN  MA         1093    43   F      61 40-49               35:05.7     36:39.0     11:17/M

    545    PETER LANDERS                     CUMBERLAND  RI         65    47   M      58 40-49               35:07.9     36:12.7     11:17/M

    546    ANTHONY BOTELHO                   WORCESTER  MA          58    26   M     162  0-39               35:10.2     35:45.6     11:18/M

    547    SARA GUILMETTE                    HARRISVILLE  RI         3    38   F     180  0-39               35:10.4     35:21.5     11:18/M

    548    ERIN DINOBLLE                     HOPE  RI             1099    31   F     181  0-39               35:10.5     36:35.4     11:18/M

    549    STEVE BRUNETTI                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1074    50   M      29 50-59               35:10.5     35:45.6     11:18/M

    550    KAYLA SALOMONSEN                  JOHNSTON  RI          569    22   F     182  0-39               35:10.8     35:37.2     11:18/M

    551    LALANYA WAY                       WEST KINGSTON  RI     619    46   F      62 40-49               35:11.7     35:15.4     11:19/M

    552    ERIN WALDRON                      CRANSTON  RI           79    31   F     183  0-39               35:12.0     36:35.4     11:19/M

    553    JESSICA SHIEL                     WARWICK  RI           389    31   F     184  0-39               35:13.3     36:05.9     11:19/M

    554    NICHOLAS CAPOBIANCO               RIVERSIDE  RI         331    11   M     163  0-39               35:16.4     35:31.6     11:20/M

    555    HEATHER REIFLER                   MAPLEVILLE  RI        447    38   F     185  0-39               35:18.0     35:28.1     11:21/M

    556    PAMELA TAYLOR                     PASCOAG  RI            30    35   F     186  0-39               35:18.5     35:29.1     11:21/M

    557    LUKE DEZAGO                       MARLBOROUGH  MA        97    26   M     164  0-39               35:22.2     35:58.4     11:22/M

    558    CHRIS BERRY                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1027    45   M      59 40-49               35:27.0     37:01.5     11:24/M

    559    JOHNATHAN TEIXEIRA                JOHNSTON  RI          615    31   M     165  0-39               35:28.7     36:11.0     11:24/M

    560    MICHELLE AUSTIN                   LINCOLN  RI          1015    30   F     187  0-39               35:29.3     35:56.4     11:25/M

    561    JIM MOSES                         BARRINGTON  RI       1037    57   M      30 50-59               35:29.8     36:18.1     11:25/M

    562    LITA OREFICE                      PROVIDENCE  RI        257    52   F      40 50-59               35:31.7     36:41.5     11:25/M

    563    KIM BENEVIDES                     COVENTRY  RI          601    52   F      41 50-59               35:32.0     36:15.3     11:26/M

    564    KATHLEEN O\'GRADY                  PROVIDENCE  RI         64    47   F      63 40-49               35:36.0     36:40.9     11:27/M

    565    LISA FUEST                        GREENVILLE  RI         76    43   F      64 40-49               35:40.3     35:49.4     11:28/M

    566    CHARLENE CUTRONI                  OXFORD  MA            650    46   F      65 40-49               35:42.3     36:19.3     11:29/M

    567    LAURALEE RICHARD                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       168    46   F      66 40-49               35:42.5     36:03.9     11:29/M

    568    PAULA HEBERT SCURRY               CHEPACHET  RI         513    48   F      67 40-49               35:42.8     35:49.9     11:29/M

    569    KELSEY SULLIVAN                   CRANSTON  RI          114    25   F     188  0-39               35:42.9     36:24.8     11:29/M

    570    JENNIFER DELANEY                  BROCKTON  MA         1013    26   F     189  0-39               35:48.3     37:13.9     11:31/M

    571    MARYANN CARR                      WOONSOCKET  RI        405    17   F     190  0-39               35:54.5     35:59.3     11:33/M

    572    BRUCE MACPHERSON                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   298    63   M      11 60-69               35:55.0     36:45.1     11:33/M

    573    SPAINA CRUZ                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI    890    47   F      68 40-49               35:55.3     36:58.4     11:33/M

    574    JOHNA MUNSON                      CRANSTON  RI          761    50   F      42 50-59               35:56.6     37:03.6     11:33/M

    575    LARRY DUCADY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        422    41   M      60 40-49               35:56.7     36:48.9     11:33/M

    576    JILLIAN GOMES                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       613    37   F     191  0-39               35:56.8     36:41.1     11:33/M

    577    ADRIEN ALVES                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       614     9   M     166  0-39               35:57.5     36:41.9     11:34/M

    578    MANUEL GOMEZ                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1170    17   M     167  0-39               35:57.6     36:52.9     11:34/M

    579    DEBAR CARTER                      WARWICK  RI           980    50   F      43 50-59               35:58.1     36:59.9     11:34/M

    580    ESTHER YOUNG                      DIGHTON  MA           479    25   F     192  0-39               36:00.0     36:35.1     11:35/M

    581    JOHN MEEHAN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        676    30   M     168  0-39               36:00.0     37:25.1     11:35/M

    582    WALTER ORTIZ                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1025    37   M     169  0-39               36:06.7     36:21.4     11:36/M

    583    ERIC SPEENBURGH                   PROVIDENCE  RI        927    37   M     170  0-39               36:09.8     37:44.9     11:37/M

    584    HEIDI DENNIGAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        926    38   F     193  0-39               36:11.8     37:44.4     11:38/M

    585    CHERYL WHITE                      BROCKTON  MA         1012    53   F      44 50-59               36:12.9     37:38.2     11:38/M

    586    TANESHIA JACKSON                  PAWTUCKET  RI         755    36   F     194  0-39               36:13.8     37:26.1     11:39/M

    587    CHERYL MARANDOLA                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   386    35   F     195  0-39               36:14.6     37:01.8     11:39/M

    588    ARYANNE JOHNSON                   MILFORD  MA            55    23   F     196  0-39               36:15.5     37:41.1     11:39/M

    589    KARIN CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI         329    43   F      69 40-49               36:17.1     36:33.4     11:40/M

    590    COURTNEY LAMBRESE                 NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   431    21   F     197  0-39               36:18.0     36:50.4     11:40/M

    591    PAULA FUQUA                       CRANSTON  RI          218    73   F       1 70-99               36:20.6     37:32.6     11:41/M

    592    KATELYNN DIGIOVANNI               WARWICK  RI           968    28   F     198  0-39               36:24.7     36:53.8     11:42/M

    593    LYNN JOHNSON                      HOPKINTON  MA          56    56   F      45 50-59               36:25.7     37:52.4     11:43/M

    594    OMIERA CLARK                      MANSFIELD  MA         809    44   F      70 40-49               36:26.0     36:49.9     11:43/M

    595    CYNTHIA MILLER                    WARWICK  RI           680    27   F     199  0-39               36:26.3     36:54.4     11:43/M

    596    CARMEN VALENTIN-HES               MANSFIELD  MA        1134    49   F      71 40-49               36:27.6     36:49.9     11:43/M

    597    MICHAEL CONDON                    CRANSTON  RI         1190    31   M     171  0-39               36:30.9     37:17.0     11:44/M

    598    BRITTANY CONDON                   CRANSTON  RI         1189    28   F     200  0-39               36:31.0     37:16.8     11:45/M

    599    SONIA SKELDON                     PASCOAG  RI           451    44   F      72 40-49               36:31.8     36:40.9     11:45/M

    600    LIZ GUIDO                         WOONSOCKET  RI        322    27   F     201  0-39               36:32.8     37:21.9     11:45/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    JARED FRIDLEY                     CRANSTON  RI          507    35   M     172  0-39               36:38.0     36:47.9     11:47/M

    602    KIM BENEVIDES                     COVENTRY  RI          600    52   F      46 50-59               36:38.1     37:21.7     11:47/M

    603    LAWRENCE BUSTEED                  COVENTRY  RI          602    55   M      31 50-59               36:38.8     37:21.9     11:47/M

    604    ELIZABETH BRIDGHAM                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    67    43   F      73 40-49               36:41.1     38:04.1     11:48/M

    605    DENISE GUARINO                    WOONSOCKET  RI        292    56   F      47 50-59               36:41.2     37:27.4     11:48/M

    606    RENEE PELLETIER                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   588    52   F      48 50-59               36:42.4     37:27.3     11:48/M

    607    SONIA NARCISSE                    PAWTUCKET  RI         161    29   F     202  0-39               36:45.0     38:05.8     11:49/M

    608    HAZEL ROBINSON                    CRANSTON  RI          217     7   F     203  0-39               36:46.3     38:01.4     11:49/M

    609    CLAIRE ROBINSON                   CRANSTON  RI          216    40   F      74 40-49               36:46.3     38:00.4     11:49/M

    610    MAKAELA SMITH                     CRANSTON  RI          432    22   F     204  0-39               36:47.1     37:19.4     11:50/M

    611    BARBARA KARPINSKI                 GREENVILLE  RI        137    54   F      49 50-59               36:47.5     37:51.1     11:50/M

    612    EMILY KARPINSKI                   GREENVILLE  RI        139    22   F     205  0-39               36:47.6     37:50.8     11:50/M

    613    ARIA PROCACCINI                   CRANSTON  RI          430    21   F     206  0-39               36:48.2     37:21.0     11:50/M

    614    WANDA WALKER                      PROVIDENCE  RI        733    54   F      50 50-59               36:48.5     37:06.9     11:50/M

    615    NANCY GONYNOR                     DOUGLAS  MA           739    56   F      51 50-59               36:51.4     37:34.9     11:51/M

    616    DANIEL MCLAUGHLIN                 BRISTOL  RI           401    39   M     173  0-39               36:51.5     37:49.9     11:51/M

    617    KERRI DAY                         WARWICK  RI           163    40   F      75 40-49               36:52.5     37:10.9     11:51/M

    618    KATHLEEN MORTON                   WARREN  RI            787    59   F      52 50-59               36:55.7     37:56.9     11:52/M

    619    CARI ZILUCK                       NEW MILFORD  CT       171    34   F     207  0-39               36:57.8     37:48.7     11:53/M

    620    LAUREN ZILUCK                     WESTERLY  RI          170    27   F     208  0-39               36:58.2     37:49.3     11:53/M

    621    THERESA MASTROFILLIPPO            CHERRY VALLEY  MA     784    31   F     209  0-39               36:58.2     37:49.8     11:53/M

    622    MIRANDA MITTLEMAN                 PROVIDENCE  RI        735    16   F     210  0-39               36:58.5     38:21.4     11:53/M

    623    SHANNON BEATTY                    PROVIDENCE  RI        536    27   F     211  0-39               36:58.8     37:09.4     11:53/M

    624    KD REX                            PROVIDENCE  RI        109    59   F      53 50-59               36:58.9     37:09.8     11:53/M

    625    MATT RYAN                         WARWICK  RI           855    30   M     174  0-39               36:59.0     37:18.1     11:54/M

    626    NICOLE CADRO                      BROOKLYN  CT          914    20   F     212  0-39               36:59.0     37:43.9     11:54/M

    627    LINDSAY SULLIVAN-RYAN             WARWICK  RI           854    30   F     213  0-39               36:59.0     37:18.2     11:54/M

    628    LAURA HOLLY                       WESTERLY  RI          512    47   F      76 40-49               36:59.2     37:44.1     11:54/M

    629    TRICIA QUEST                      WEST WARWICK  RI      357    38   F     214  0-39               36:59.2     37:02.8     11:54/M

    630    BRENDA ASHLEY                     NEW MILFORD  CT       172    55   F      54 50-59               36:59.6     37:49.9     11:54/M

    631    LIZ YOUNG                         DIGHTON  MA            77    60   F       6 60-69               37:01.5     37:38.3     11:54/M

    632    SARAH GOUSIE                      SMITHFIELD  RI        885    37   F     215  0-39               37:01.6     37:04.9     11:54/M

    633    CINDY FOGARTY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    887    59   F      55 50-59               37:02.1     38:50.2     11:54/M

    634    OLIVIA COLE                       WARWICK  RI           349     9   F     216  0-39               37:04.8     37:18.4     11:55/M

    635    MELISSA SPAZIANO                  WARWICK  RI           348    41   F      77 40-49               37:05.1     37:19.4     11:55/M

    636    AARON COLE                        BEVERLY  MA           891    29   M     175  0-39               37:06.3     37:46.2     11:56/M

    637    TREVOR DIPANNI                    WARWICK  RI           416    11   M     176  0-39               37:08.2     37:27.3     11:56/M

    638    MIKE SPEIDEL                      LINCOLN  RI           904    60   M      12 60-69               37:12.7     38:10.1     11:58/M

    639    MICHELLE FABISCH                  SMITHFIELD  RI         39    34   F     217  0-39               37:13.5     37:22.1     11:58/M

    640    JUSTYNN CIMENO-ADAM               MANVILLE  RI          317    29   F     218  0-39               37:17.2     37:42.3     11:59/M

    641    DINA LEMUS                        CRANSTON  RI          915    23   F     219  0-39               37:17.6     37:19.4     11:59/M

    642    CHRISTINE BOUTIN                  WARWICK  RI           859    47   F      78 40-49               37:18.2     39:01.1     12:00/M

    643    HADLEY CAROSI                     WARWICK  RI          1064     5   F     220  0-39               37:19.7     39:02.1     12:00/M

    644    DEANNA BRUNO                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   279    30   F     221  0-39               37:22.2     37:50.7     12:01/M

    645    CONNIE GALLANT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         857    63   F       7 60-69               37:22.7     38:01.8     12:01/M

    646    JUDY GRIFFIN                      ASHAWAY  RI           637    54   F      56 50-59               37:26.2     38:11.3     12:02/M

    647    KAREN FRIEND                      NEEDHAM  RI           122    58   F      57 50-59               37:26.4     37:52.1     12:02/M

    648    MEGAN WALSH                       PAWTUCKET  RI         958    31   F     222  0-39               37:27.2     37:52.1     12:03/M

    649    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI           415    48   F      79 40-49               37:27.5     37:47.9     12:03/M

    650    LUIS RODRIGUEZ                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1167    16   M     177  0-39               37:30.0     38:26.0     12:03/M

    651    JAMISON OLBRYS                    MILLVILLE  MA         870     9   M     178  0-39               37:31.5     39:01.4     12:04/M

    652    ADAM DUBOIS                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    15    13   M     179  0-39               37:34.0     39:03.3     12:05/M

    653    KATHARINE DUBOIS                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    13    43   F      80 40-49               37:34.1     39:03.1     12:05/M

    654    LINDA DUQUETTE                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   338    46   F      81 40-49               37:35.6     37:35.6     12:05/M

    655    COLE DUBOIS                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    14    16   M     180  0-39               37:36.7     39:06.6     12:05/M

    656    MARK OLBRYS                       MILLVILLE  MA         869    48   M      61 40-49               37:37.7     39:07.0     12:06/M

    657    BETSY CAZDEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1187    67   F       8 60-69               37:38.2     38:53.3     12:06/M

    658    MATTHEW LABELLE                   MILTON  MA           1173    18   M     181  0-39               37:38.7     38:35.4     12:06/M

    659    ALISA DUMOND                      WARWICK  RI           158    43   F      82 40-49               37:48.7     38:39.9     12:09/M

    660    BECCA PAC                         PAWTUCKET  RI         305    26   F     223  0-39               37:50.6     39:12.9     12:10/M

    661    PETER LESSARD                     PROVIDENCE  RI        903    49   M      62 40-49               37:56.2     39:16.8     12:12/M

    662    LOGAN CAPPELLI                    WARWICK  RI           522    10   M     182  0-39               38:01.4     38:12.9     12:13/M

    663    JANINE ANDREWS                    COVENTRY  RI          520    47   F      83 40-49               38:02.0     38:13.4     12:14/M

    664    BRIONA GARDNER                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1080    20   F     224  0-39               38:02.8     38:42.9     12:14/M

    665    DAVID COOK                        SMITHFIELD  RI       1081    24   M     183  0-39               38:04.5     38:45.1     12:14/M

    666    NICOLE NOLIN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        160    27   F     225  0-39               38:06.0     38:06.0     12:15/M

    667    BRIANNA WOODMANSEE                WOONSOCKET  RI        555    13   F     226  0-39               38:07.8     39:18.1     12:15/M

    668    MARABETH ISHLER                   WOONSOCKET  RI        364    37   F     227  0-39               38:08.0     39:18.3     12:16/M

    669    CHRISTOPHER ZACHARDA              PROVIDENCE  RI        800    45   M      63 40-49               38:10.2     39:07.4     12:16/M

    670    CARRIE HOLLAND                    DANNEMORA  NY         750    32   F     228  0-39               38:10.5     39:14.4     12:16/M

    671    ASHLEE MINEAU                     N. SMITHFIELD  RI    1071    17   F     229  0-39               38:11.4     39:22.8     12:17/M

    672    MATTHEW BEAUSCOLEIC               N. SMITHFIELD  RI    1072    16   M     184  0-39               38:12.0     39:23.4     12:17/M

    673    FRANK KARPINSKI                   GREENVILLE  RI        138    56   M      32 50-59               38:18.5     39:21.1     12:19/M

    674    ARIEL YAS CARADO                  CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1160    17   M     185  0-39               38:19.3     39:13.2     12:19/M

    675    TERRENCE BOYLAN                   BARRINGTON  RI         99    49   M      64 40-49               38:20.3     38:41.2     12:20/M

    676    TINA CALISE                       BARRINGTON  RI        783    52   F      58 50-59               38:20.8     38:41.0     12:20/M

    677    ELISABETH BUCK                    PROVIDENCE  RI        260    28   F     230  0-39               38:21.4     38:47.4     12:20/M

    678    HILARY KRAUS                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   258    40   F      84 40-49               38:22.4     38:46.9     12:20/M

    679    KATE ROCHFORD                     FOXBORO  MA           617    44   F      85 40-49               38:24.0     39:13.4     12:21/M

    680    MEGHAN CORBETT                    NORFOLK  MA           500    31   F     231  0-39               38:24.2     39:13.6     12:21/M

    681    ANDREW BERMAN                     MILLVILLE  MA         527    48   M      65 40-49               38:26.6     38:35.7     12:21/M

    682    TAMMY LAMARSH                     WARWICK  RI           267    46   F      86 40-49               38:28.6     39:34.4     12:22/M

    683    DANIEL MESERVEY                   WARWICK  RI           427    15   M     186  0-39               38:28.6     39:46.3     12:22/M

    684    MEGAN SANOK                       STONINGTON  CT        853    10   F     232  0-39               38:28.8     39:57.4     12:22/M

    685    KENNETH SANOK                     STONINGTON  CT        851    48   M      66 40-49               38:29.5     39:58.4     12:22/M

    686    KELLEY SANOK                      STONINGTON  CT        852    44   F      87 40-49               38:29.8     39:57.9     12:22/M

    687    CHRIS KUSEK                       WARWICK  RI           391    32   M     187  0-39               38:31.2     39:49.7     12:23/M

    688    KIM KUSEK                         WARWICK  RI           390    31   F     233  0-39               38:31.8     39:51.4     12:23/M

    689    TYLER BELTRAN                     COVENTRY  RI          379    11   M     188  0-39               38:32.6     39:46.1     12:23/M

    690    JENNIFER BELTRAN                  COVENTRY  RI          378    35   F     234  0-39               38:36.3     39:48.9     12:25/M

    691    MEAGHAN SMUS                      SWANSEA  MA            62    28   F     235  0-39               38:36.4     39:11.9     12:25/M

    692    BRENNAN MCLAUGHLIN                BRISTOL  RI           402     7   M     189  0-39               38:36.8     39:36.2     12:25/M

    693    LISA TINCKNELL                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   444    54   F      59 50-59               38:38.2     39:46.1     12:25/M

    694    JUAN BELTRAN                      WARWICK  RI           380    43   M      67 40-49               38:38.4     39:50.9     12:25/M

    695    NANCY ROBINSON                    HOPE VALLEY  RI       623    51   F      60 50-59               38:38.9     39:32.1     12:25/M

    696    BENJAMIN MIX                      PROVIDENCE  RI        212    24   M     190  0-39               38:41.8     39:18.1     12:26/M

    697    PAUL HUGHES                       CRANSTON  RI          865    71   M       5 70-99               38:42.1     39:53.9     12:27/M

    698    MARIA GASNELL                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1158    18   F     236  0-39               38:46.0     39:42.4     12:28/M

    699    ASHLEY BOUTHILLIER                PAWTUCKET  RI           7    31   F     237  0-39               38:46.3     39:41.1     12:28/M

    700    ALEXIS JACKSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        677    27   F     238  0-39               38:50.3     40:15.4     12:29/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    701    AMBER HICKOK                      WEST WARWICK  RI      115    32   F     239  0-39               38:51.8     39:26.8     12:30/M

    702    CHERYLL FERREIRA                  YORKTOWN  VA         1150    60   F       9 60-69               38:52.2     39:43.2     12:30/M

    703    PATRICK PAULINE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        371    43   M      68 40-49               38:52.3     39:41.2     12:30/M

    704    MELISSA MURRAY                    WESTERLY  RI          370    32   F     240  0-39               38:52.8     39:41.0     12:30/M

    705    VICKI COLVIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        572    52   F      61 50-59               38:55.5     40:18.2     12:31/M

    706    BRYAN HARRINGTON                  BELLINGHAM  MA        385    49   M      69 40-49               38:56.3     40:18.4     12:31/M

    707    JENNIFER RIOUX                    CUMBERLAND  RI        408    19   F     241  0-39               39:00.7     39:59.0     12:32/M

    708    K LEE BROWN                       RUMFORD  RI           423    54   F      62 50-59               39:02.1     39:47.9     12:33/M

    709    LORI DOWDING                      WARWICK  RI           532    54   F      63 50-59               39:02.5     39:32.8     12:33/M

    710    VICTORIA ROGERS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        102    58   F      64 50-59               39:04.9     39:53.8     12:34/M

    711    LAUREN HEILMAN                    WEST WARWICK  RI      999    27   F     242  0-39               39:05.4     39:42.4     12:34/M

    712    WARREN BARCK                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1131    28   M     191  0-39               39:05.9     39:42.2     12:34/M

    713    LINDSEY MAGAN                     SWANSEA  MA            63    30   F     243  0-39               39:07.9     39:43.4     12:35/M

    714    CAROL WALSH                       CUMBERLAND  RI        748    64   F      10 60-69               39:08.8     39:39.9     12:35/M

    715    CARRIE TRAVERS                    ATTLEBORO  MA         243    40   F      88 40-49               39:12.6     39:51.2     12:36/M

    716    RICHARD BUTERBAUGH                COVENTRY  RI          642    63   M      13 60-69               39:17.5     40:30.5     12:38/M

    717    ERICA HYLAND                      SHARON  MA            485    32   F     244  0-39               39:21.6     40:52.6     12:39/M

    718    JENNIFER STOUDT                   PROVIDENCE  RI        113    26   F     245  0-39               39:22.1     39:46.3     12:39/M

    719    REBECCA BERARD                    CUMBERLAND  RI        287    46   F      89 40-49               39:23.5     40:40.1     12:40/M

    720    KATHLEEN AMEND                    WORCESTER  MA         740    32   F     246  0-39               39:28.0     40:12.2     12:41/M

    721    MICHAEL ENRIGHT                   CRANSTON  RI          741    35   M     192  0-39               39:28.2     40:12.0     12:41/M

    722    VIOLET PIETROWSKI                 WOODSTOCK  CT         192    14   F     247  0-39               39:31.8     40:18.9     12:42/M

    723    MONICA PIETROWSKI                 WOODSTOCK  CT         191    39   F     248  0-39               39:32.3     40:19.1     12:43/M

    724    MICHELLE VITALE                   CRANSTON  RI          838    46   F      90 40-49               39:40.4     40:48.0     12:45/M

    725    ANTELMO GUERRERO                  CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1171    18   M     193  0-39               39:41.5     40:36.9     12:46/M

    726    PRIYA BANERJEE                    BARRINGTON  RI        173    39   F     249  0-39               39:41.6     40:06.9     12:46/M

    727    TERI STIFANO                      CRANSTON  RI          591    31   F     250  0-39               39:43.7     40:23.1     12:46/M

    728    LISA PALARDY                      OAKLAND  RI            40    46   F      91 40-49               39:44.8     39:51.8     12:47/M

    729    JAMES NINNEMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1199    13   M     194  0-39               39:48.7     40:53.4     12:48/M

    730    ERIC NINNEMAN                     CRANSTON  RI          175    45   M      70 40-49               39:49.1     40:53.4     12:48/M

    731    KIMBERLY TOMASI                   CUMBERLAND  RI        594    46   F      92 40-49               39:51.5     41:12.0     12:49/M

    732    ELLEN-ANN HIGGINBOTHAM            BARRINGTON  RI          9    68   F      11 60-69               39:58.2     40:18.4     12:51/M

    733    STACY YOUNG                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      468    28   F     251  0-39               40:00.2     40:04.9     12:52/M

    734    JACKIE YOUNG                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        538    23   F     252  0-39               40:02.2     40:06.5     12:52/M

    735    NICHOLAS GREENE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  T   127    43   M      71 40-49               40:09.3     41:07.9     12:55/M

    736    LEIGHA JOYAL                      OAKLAND  RI           531    36   F     253  0-39               40:10.3     40:17.8     12:55/M

    737    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI          328    60   F      12 60-69               40:12.2     41:18.5     12:56/M

    738    LORI HOPPMAN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      499    44   F      93 40-49               40:12.3     41:18.1     12:56/M

    739    ZOE SWEETING                      BARRINGTON  RI        157    15   F     254  0-39               40:18.3     40:36.2     12:57/M

    740    GREG CARELLO                      SMITHFIELD  RI        657    49   M      72 40-49               40:20.1     41:54.4     12:58/M

    741    ROBERT STRETTER                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    68    44   M      73 40-49               40:24.2     41:48.0     12:59/M

    742    PEG FRANKLIN                      HARRISVILLE  RI        26    65   F      13 60-69               40:25.1     40:34.4     13:00/M

    743    JESSICA GOJCZ                     LINCOLN  RI           100    34   F     255  0-39               40:36.0     40:39.5     13:03/M

    744    JOANN SCANLON                     SOMERSET  MA          566    44   F      94 40-49               40:36.1     41:05.0     13:03/M

    745    OUTHIT SOMPASEUTH                 CUMBERLAND  RI        101    38   F     256  0-39               40:36.9     40:39.1     13:03/M

    746    STACY-ANN ROBINSON                PROVIDENCE  RI        893    34   F     257  0-39               40:54.1     42:22.4     13:09/M

    747    JUDY GAGNE                        SMITHFIELD  RI        540    68   F      14 60-69               40:55.5     41:36.1     13:09/M

    748    JEFF PICKERING                    PROVIDENCE  MA        720    45   M      74 40-49               40:56.0     42:07.5     13:10/M

    749    NICOLE LEMAY                      PAWTUCKET  RI         661    27   F     258  0-39               41:12.1     41:12.1     13:15/M

    750    HANNAH SHEA                       WARWICK  RI           847    21   F     259  0-39               41:12.9     41:54.0     13:15/M

    751    MICHAEL BOHN JR                   PLAINVILLE  MA         72    10   M     195  0-39               41:13.0     42:35.9     13:15/M

    752    PETER FLOOD                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   944    30   M     196  0-39               41:13.2     42:29.3     13:15/M

    753    PATRICE FRENCH                    WARWICK  RI           846    55   F      65 50-59               41:13.3     41:54.2     13:15/M

    754    JESSICA FLOOD                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   943    31   F     260  0-39               41:13.4     42:29.5     13:15/M

    755    LAURA FAHY                        PLAINVILLE  MA         70    43   F      95 40-49               41:15.6     42:36.1     13:16/M

    756    AMY DOLAN                         WARWICK  RI          1067    53   F      66 50-59               41:16.0     41:58.1     13:16/M

    757    MICHAEL BOHN SR                   PLAINVILLE  MA         71    39   M     197  0-39               41:16.6     42:38.1     13:16/M

    758    TRICIA CAPALDI                    CRANSTON  RI          502    44   F      96 40-49               41:18.1     41:52.0     13:17/M

    759    ANGELO CAPALDI                    CRANSTON  RI          503    12   M     198  0-39               41:19.2     41:52.0     13:17/M

    760    MANDI STRZELEIWICZ                WEBSTER  MA           376    21   F     261  0-39               41:24.1     42:59.4     13:19/M

    761    CONSTANCE GIGUERE                 PROVIDENCE  RI        204    48   F      97 40-49               41:28.7     42:53.0     13:20/M

    762    SARAH KAISER                      UXBRIDGE  MA          667    29   F     262  0-39               41:39.6     41:52.5     13:24/M

    763    COLIN HOOLEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        690     7   M     199  0-39               41:46.1     42:18.3     13:26/M

    764    CHAYTON JONES                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   973    18   M     200  0-39               41:49.9     42:59.9     13:27/M

    765    SARA HOOLEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        688    41   F      98 40-49               41:50.0     42:21.1     13:27/M

    766    MARIANNE DUCHARME                 BARRINGTON  RI        116    36   F     263  0-39               41:53.5     42:06.3     13:28/M

    767    BRENDAN HOOLEY                    PROVIDENCE  RI        687    41   M      75 40-49               41:53.6     42:26.0     13:28/M

    768    ELANOR HOOLEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        689     9   F     264  0-39               41:54.5     42:26.4     13:28/M

    769    LUCRECIA RIZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI        169    27   F     265  0-39               41:55.1     42:15.9     13:29/M

    770    CAROL SHEDD                       BARRINGTON  RI       1036    56   F      67 50-59               41:57.2     42:45.9     13:29/M

    771    GERRY NARCISSE                    PAWTUCKET  RI         162    30   M     201  0-39               42:00.9     43:22.3     13:30/M

    772    GLORI SHANDA HARVARD              SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       195    44   F      99 40-49               42:01.8     43:20.9     13:31/M

    773    KELSIE RICHARDSON                 TIVERTON  RI          443    27   F     266  0-39               42:04.8     42:06.8     13:32/M

    774    RACHEL LYNCH                      TIVERTON  RI          877    25   F     267  0-39               42:06.0     42:07.4     13:32/M

    775    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA         387    43   M      76 40-49               42:10.0     42:10.0     13:34/M

    776    DONALD SCHENCK                    SEEKONK  MA           909    40   M      77 40-49               42:16.6     44:24.1     13:35/M

    777    ADRIANO BRITO                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   225    45   M      78 40-49               42:31.0     43:58.4     13:40/M

    778    SARA MATHEWSON                    WARWICK  RI           440    40   F     100 40-49               42:31.2     43:53.4     13:40/M

    779    COREN ELLIS                       WARWICK  RI           839    40   F     101 40-49               42:31.6     43:53.4     13:40/M

    780    JILLIAN BRITO                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   224    35   F     268  0-39               42:31.9     43:58.1     13:40/M

    781    KAYLEE BRITO                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   226     9   F     269  0-39               42:31.9     43:58.9     13:40/M

    782    CHELSEA REILLY                    GLENDALE  RI           25    23   F     270  0-39               42:32.6     42:39.9     13:41/M

    783    DARYL HARRIEL                     SEEKONK  MA          1143    42   M      79 40-49               42:35.4     44:37.2     13:42/M

    784    PHILLIP LABELLE                   WILLINGTON  CT        377    22   M     202  0-39               42:42.9     44:18.4     13:44/M

    785    DANIELLE FLETCHER                 TAUNTON  MA            45    30   F     271  0-39               42:43.8     44:00.1     13:44/M

    786    CHRIS FLETCHER                    TAUNTON  MA          1133    29   M     203  0-39               42:44.0     44:00.1     13:44/M

    787    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI        438    59   M      33 50-59               42:45.4     43:17.4     13:45/M

    788    ALLISON JOHNSON                   WARWICK  RI          1145    56   F      68 50-59               42:48.2     43:15.0     13:46/M

    789    GIL TAYLOR                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1146    55   M      34 50-59               42:48.3     43:14.1     13:46/M

    790    JULIE KENNEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1057    45   F     102 40-49               42:49.6     43:15.4     13:46/M

    791    ROBERTA MESERVEY                  WARWICK  RI           425    56   F      69 50-59               42:51.4     44:09.5     13:47/M

    792    MEGHAN COUTURE                    WOONSOCKET  RI        307    36   F     272  0-39               42:51.6     43:10.1     13:47/M

    793    ANDREW MESERVEY                   WARWICK  RI           424    50   M      35 50-59               42:51.8     44:10.4     13:47/M

    794    CHRISTINE COURTEMANCHE            JOHNSTON  RI           27    37   F     273  0-39               42:54.2     43:08.4     13:48/M

    795    KAREN LETENDRE                    BERKLEY  MA           574    61   F      15 60-69               42:56.7     43:35.8     13:48/M

    796    DEB MEILUN                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   455    62   F      16 60-69               43:02.3     44:06.1     13:50/M

    797    MARGARET SANTOS PEREZ             PROVIDENCE  RI       1007    14   F     274  0-39               43:08.4     43:59.2     13:52/M

    798    KARL ZIEGLER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1035    48   M      80 40-49               43:08.5     45:03.7     13:52/M

    799    TRISHA VALCOURT                   PROVIDENCE  RI        646    41   F     103 40-49               43:13.6     44:47.3     13:54/M

    800    JESSICA HARNOIS                   CUMBERLAND  RI        509    37   F     275  0-39               43:16.1     44:42.9     13:55/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    801    RYLEE HARNOIS                     CUMBERLAND  RI        510     8   F     276  0-39               43:16.4     44:43.8     13:55/M

    802    ROBERT HART                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   716    66   M      14 60-69               43:21.2     44:37.2     13:56/M

    803    KELLY FLYNN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        624    37   F     277  0-39               43:23.5     44:37.9     13:57/M

    804    ANDREA STEWART                    CRANSTON  RI         1002    36   F     278  0-39               43:28.2     44:42.3     13:59/M

    805    AMY PICKERING                     DIGHTON  MA           719    45   F     104 40-49               43:31.0     44:41.5     14:00/M

    806    LISA GAY                          NORTH DIGHTON  MA     573    55   F      70 50-59               43:44.1     44:25.3     14:04/M

    807    TRACY WIESNER                     CRANSTON  RI          494    39   F     279  0-39               43:53.9     43:53.9     14:07/M

    808    KAREN BEASTON                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         638    49   F     105 40-49               43:57.0     45:07.8     14:08/M

    809    SEAN CRONIN                       WARWICK  RI            92    50   M      36 50-59               43:57.6     44:15.2     14:08/M

    810    SUZANNE RHEAUME                   BLACKSTONE  MA         89    54   F      71 50-59               44:04.9     45:13.4     14:10/M

    811    DIANE CHOQUETTE                   BELLINGHAM  MA         88    57   F      72 50-59               44:05.6     45:13.9     14:10/M

    812    BRIENNE CRONIN                    PLYMOUTH  MA          383    36   F     280  0-39               44:09.4     44:33.9     14:12/M

    813    BETTY CRONIN                      PLYMOUTH  MA          384    59   F      73 50-59               44:09.7     44:34.1     14:12/M

    814    CHRISTINA LOSTA                   WEST WARWICK  RI     1054     0   F     281  0-39               44:10.0     45:35.9     14:12/M

    815    CHARLOTTE CLENDENING              WARWICK  RI          1055    45   F     106 40-49               44:10.8     45:37.6     14:12/M

    816    FRANK FELICIANO                   ASHLAND  MA           504    52   M      37 50-59               44:12.4     44:17.7     14:13/M

    817    AMY ELIAS                         PROVIDENCE  RI        259    22   F     282  0-39               44:12.6     45:12.0     14:13/M

    818    SCOTT YOUNG                       UPTON  MA             467    48   M      81 40-49               44:13.9     44:19.8     14:13/M

    819    OLIVIA JIMENEZ                    UPTON  MA             469    43   F     107 40-49               44:14.4     44:19.8     14:13/M

    820    STEVEN SHERIDAN                   BARRINGTON  RI        117    38   M     204  0-39               44:21.8     44:36.2     14:16/M

    821    NICOLE COPPOLA                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        949    40   F     108 40-49               44:30.4     44:38.5     14:19/M

    822    ALYSSA COPPOLA                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        950    16   F     283  0-39               44:30.6     44:38.2     14:19/M

    823    SUSAN VADNAIS                     PAWTUCKET  RI         149    56   F      74 50-59               44:38.4     45:18.3     14:21/M

    824    RUTH MESSIER                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   148    66   F      17 60-69               44:38.9     45:18.7     14:21/M

    825    SHAELYN BURNS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   246    13   F     284  0-39               44:40.1     45:14.9     14:22/M

    826    BENJAMIN ROUGEMONT                SUTTON  MA            435     7   M     205  0-39               44:42.8     45:27.9     14:22/M

    827    BRITTANY WEBER                    SUTTON  MA            434    41   F     109 40-49               44:43.3     45:27.9     14:23/M

    828    KRISTEN FLOWER                    EXETER  RI            248    34   F     285  0-39               44:45.6     45:38.4     14:23/M

    829    BILL TRAVERS                      ATTLEBORO  MA         244    41   M      82 40-49               45:00.6     45:38.2     14:28/M

    830    PAIGE BOTELHO                     WORCESTER  MA          57    26   F     286  0-39               45:01.5     45:37.6     14:28/M

    831    RAYMONDO TORRES                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1178    17   M     206  0-39               45:02.2     45:55.1     14:29/M

    832    MELISSA POWER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        410    48   F     110 40-49               45:08.8     45:52.8     14:31/M

    833    LINDSAY DUPHINEY                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   241    27   F     287  0-39               45:11.0     46:44.4     14:32/M

    834    DAKEILYN KOLLIE                   PAWTUCKET  RI         979    17   F     288  0-39               45:11.4     46:01.0     14:32/M

    835    ISABELLA MARIANO                  JOHNSTON  RI         1008    17   F     289  0-39               45:11.7     46:00.5     14:32/M

    836    MONIQUE CONWAY                    PROVIDENCE  RI        918    35   F     290  0-39               45:12.5     46:01.4     14:32/M

    837    JENNIFER MAURICE                  PASCOAG  RI           396    33   F     291  0-39               45:22.4     46:11.7     14:35/M

    838    MARIA WHEELER                     ATTLEBORO  MA         142    50   F      75 50-59               45:27.9     46:05.4     14:37/M

    839    BRIAN MILDNER                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   965    48   M      83 40-49               45:29.7     47:08.1     14:37/M

    840    LISA SILVA                        BELLINGHAM  MA        346    42   F     111 40-49               45:33.9     45:47.1     14:39/M

    841    MICHELLE MACPHAIL                 HAMPDEN  MA           477    45   F     112 40-49               45:34.9     45:53.4     14:39/M

    842    SARAH GRAY                        HAMPDEN  MA           652    47   F     113 40-49               45:35.3     45:53.2     14:39/M

    843    LAURA AMARAL                      BLACKSTONE  MA        599    44   F     114 40-49               45:36.6     45:54.2     14:40/M

    844    MATTHEW MORAN                     LINCOLN  RI          1034     6   M     207  0-39               45:39.1     46:18.2     14:41/M

    845    JOY MORAN                         LINCOLN  RI          1033    37   F     292  0-39               45:39.3     46:17.7     14:41/M

    846    CALITCHI MELENDEZ                 HARTFORD  CT          691    39   F     293  0-39               45:44.6     46:49.9     14:42/M

    847    IVY TUMLINSON                     SEEKONK  MA           354    31   F     294  0-39               46:04.5     47:40.1     14:49/M

    848    MICHAEL TUMLINSON                 SEEKONK  MA           355    35   M     208  0-39               46:04.7     47:39.4     14:49/M

    849    GRACE THOMPSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        250     6   F     295  0-39               46:06.4     46:12.2     14:49/M

    850    MICHAEL CULP                      PROVIDENCE  RI        249    42   M      84 40-49               46:06.8     46:12.2     14:49/M

    851    MICHAEL MELLOR                    WRENTHAM  MA           10    57   M      38 50-59               46:08.9     47:03.2     14:50/M

    852    MARY MELLOR                       WRENTHAM  MA           11    56   F      76 50-59               46:09.6     47:02.9     14:50/M

    853    LIBBY LAZAR                       MEDFORD  MA           702    26   F     296  0-39               46:16.2     46:34.4     14:53/M

    854    JACKIE EATON                      CUMBERLAND  RI        701    51   F      77 50-59               46:16.6     46:34.5     14:53/M

    855    SUE GAMMONS                       ATTLEBORO  MA         240    57   F      78 50-59               46:17.4     47:50.2     14:53/M

    856    JOAN JOHNSON                      WARWICK  RI          1073    75   F       2 70-99               46:17.6     47:02.1     14:53/M

    857    DAWN GUILMETTE                    GREENVILLE  RI          4    40   F     115 40-49               46:18.7     46:29.8     14:53/M

    858    JAKE MITTLEMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        736    12   M     209  0-39               46:20.3     47:42.9     14:54/M

    859    KENDRA MARTINEZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI        919    16   F     297  0-39               46:27.7     47:19.4     14:56/M

    860    JULIAN MORFA                      PROVIDENCE  RI        920    17   M     210  0-39               46:28.2     47:19.0     14:56/M

    861    JENNALYNN CALLAHAN                LINCOLN  RI           264    31   F     298  0-39               46:33.1     46:58.0     14:58/M

    862    CINDY GABRIEL                     WARWICK  RI           804    52   F      79 50-59               46:33.9     47:52.4     14:58/M

    863    AMY SHORES                        LINCOLN  RI           982    51   F      80 50-59               46:34.7     47:51.6     14:58/M

    864    DONNA DREW                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   414    41   F     116 40-49               46:46.2     47:13.0     15:02/M

    865    MICHELLE FARROW                   WARWICK  RI           144    45   F     117 40-49               46:53.3     47:23.8     15:05/M

    866    DAWN TREMBLAY                     WARWICK  RI           120    52   F      81 50-59               46:54.0     47:24.0     15:05/M

    867    PETRA JACKL                       WARWICK  RI           668    49   F     118 40-49               46:54.3     47:23.8     15:05/M

    868    JOYCE DERRY-FULMINE               WOONSOCKET  RI        744    52   F      82 50-59               46:55.7     48:03.1     15:05/M

    869    ALEXIA BERARD                     GREENVILLE  RI         34     7   F     299  0-39               47:24.8     48:34.4     15:14/M

    870    BETHANY CAVEDON                   GREENVILLE  RI         33    32   F     300  0-39               47:26.1     48:34.9     15:15/M

    871    GRACE HANCOCK                     MAPLEVILLE  RI        316     6   F     301  0-39               47:30.9     48:34.1     15:16/M

    872    JESSICA HANCOCK                   MAPLEVILLE  RI        315    36   F     302  0-39               47:30.9     48:33.9     15:16/M

    873    LAURIE GRAVES                     WARWICK  RI           201    48   F     119 40-49               47:31.3     48:37.1     15:17/M

    874    VIKKI MAHER                       BLACKSTONE  MA        606    54   F      83 50-59               47:39.0     48:48.4     15:19/M

    875    JACKIEZ GONZALEZ                  ROSLINDALE  MA        251    30   F     303  0-39               47:39.7     48:43.0     15:19/M

    876    PATRICIA LAPWORTH                 WOODSTOCK  CT         475    61   F      18 60-69               47:40.6     48:50.5     15:20/M

    877    TAYLOR ORTON                      CANTON  MA            631    26   F     304  0-39               47:44.9     48:41.3     15:21/M

    878    JESSICA WINER                     LONGMEADOW  MA        734    28   F     305  0-39               47:45.3     48:41.5     15:21/M

    879    KIMBERLY ROSE                     SEEKONK  MA           648    53   F      84 50-59               48:12.1     48:12.1     15:30/M

    880    SHANDALIER ADAMS                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   772    27   F     306  0-39               48:13.7     48:58.7     15:30/M

    881    JACKSON CARDONE                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   780     7   M     211  0-39               48:16.4     48:35.4     15:31/M

    882    APRIL DEAN                        PAWTUCKET  RI         345    25   F     307  0-39               48:16.9     49:28.5     15:31/M

    883    HEATHER CARDONE                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   779    40   F     120 40-49               48:18.0     48:39.4     15:32/M

    884    RILEY POWER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        411    14   F     308  0-39               48:35.3     49:20.9     15:37/M

    885    BEN POWER                         PROVIDENCE  RI        412     9   M     212  0-39               48:35.9     49:19.5     15:37/M

    886    CAROL COOKE                       SHANNOCK  RI          202    55   F      85 50-59               48:37.3     49:43.4     15:38/M

    887    KRISTIN SORENSEN                  CRANSTON  RI          835    53   F      86 50-59               48:46.6     49:10.0     15:41/M

    888    ELIZABETH RAZEE                   REHOBOTH  MA          107    69   F      19 60-69               48:47.7     49:10.0     15:41/M

    889    BILLIE RICCI                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   433    53   F      87 50-59               48:51.9     49:04.3     15:42/M

    890    STACY RAPHEL                      RAYNHAM  MA           493    49   F     121 40-49               48:52.4     49:03.9     15:43/M

    891    LAURIE ZOGLIO                     COVENTRY  RI          184    46   F     122 40-49               48:59.4     50:31.1     15:45/M

    892    STEPHANIE FERREIRA                FALL RIVER  MA        732    31   F     309  0-39               48:59.4     50:31.1     15:45/M

    893    MICHELE OGDEN                     ATTLEBORO  MA         757    59   F      88 50-59               49:07.2     50:17.8     15:48/M

    894    CAROL CHAMBERS                    DEDHAM  MA           1079    60   F      20 60-69               49:08.0     50:17.6     15:48/M

    895    CAIDAN LENTZ                      PORTSMOUTH  RI        765     3   M     213  0-39               49:11.9     49:46.5     15:49/M

    896    BETHANY BRADFIELD                 MIDDLETOWN  RI        941    36   F     310  0-39               49:12.7     49:46.3     15:49/M

    897    CAITLIN LENTZ                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        764    30   F     311  0-39               49:13.1     49:46.7     15:50/M

    898    AMY ORTIZ                         WEST WARWICK  RI     1195    32   F     312  0-39               49:23.3     49:38.3     15:53/M

    899    LEISA WINRICH                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   174    59   F      89 50-59               49:29.9     49:53.2     15:55/M

    900    JORDAN SWEETING                   BARRINGTON  RI        156    49   F     123 40-49               50:02.9     50:20.4     16:05/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    901    MARY MCDERMOTT                    WARWICK  RI          1059    63   F      21 60-69               50:09.7     51:16.9     16:08/M

    902    CHRIS MALLINSON                   CRANSTON  RI          875    10   M     214  0-39               50:19.1     51:32.9     16:11/M

    903    LINDA HUGHES                      CRANSTON  RI          873    70   F       3 70-99               50:25.7     51:40.1     16:13/M

    904    REBECCA WALMANN                   CRANSTON  RI          200    26   F     313  0-39               50:40.4     51:31.4     16:17/M

    905    YESFRI VELIZ-SALAZAR              CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1157    17   M     215  0-39               50:41.1     51:35.2     16:18/M

    906    LESLIE ROSAS                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1152    15   F     314  0-39               50:41.3     51:35.2     16:18/M

    907    EVELYN WRIGHT                     HARRISVILLE  RI       934     5   F     315  0-39               51:06.0     52:08.1     16:26/M

    908    MOLLY WRIGHT                      HARRISVILLE  RI       933     8   F     316  0-39               51:07.0     52:08.1     16:26/M

    909    AMANDA WRIGHT                     HARRISVILLE  RI       932    36   F     317  0-39               51:08.2     52:10.6     16:26/M

    910    REBECCA AREL                      WOONSOCKET  RI        453    17   F     318  0-39               51:10.8     51:22.1     16:27/M

    911    THOR ROZELL                       FITCHBURG  MA          74    31   M     216  0-39               51:11.9     52:11.2     16:27/M

    912    MADISON SKELDON                   PASCOAG  RI           452    12   F     319  0-39               51:14.1     51:22.4     16:28/M

    913    AMANDA MCNALLY                    FITCHBURG  MA          73    29   F     320  0-39               51:14.9     52:10.2     16:28/M

    914    CRYSTAL MCKINNON                  STOW  MA               75    28   F     321  0-39               51:16.0     52:11.1     16:29/M

    915    GABRIELLA CALAPAI                 WEST WARWICK  RI      641    11   F     322  0-39               51:17.9     51:54.4     16:29/M

    916    CHERYL BRANAGAN                   BRISTOL  RI           506    59   F      90 50-59               51:18.4     52:12.2     16:30/M

    917    SARAH CALAPAI                     WEST WARWICK  RI      640    40   F     124 40-49               51:18.9     51:55.5     16:30/M

    918    PATRICIA TARRO                    JAMESTOWN  RI          86    52   F      91 50-59               51:32.1     53:14.9     16:34/M

    919    JESSE ROBBINS                     FALL RIVER  MA        237    33   M     217  0-39               51:56.1     53:32.9     16:42/M

    920    MIA PLOURDE                       FALL RIVER  MA        238    12   F     323  0-39               52:12.1     53:48.4     16:47/M

    921    CANDICE MCKENNA                   FALL RIVER  MA        236    36   F     324  0-39               52:13.5     53:49.9     16:47/M

    922    ANN-MARIE ALEXANDER               NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   530    38   F     325  0-39               52:13.9     52:22.0     16:47/M

    923    CHRISTINE MATTIO                  WEST GREENWICH  RI    789    53   F      92 50-59               52:14.7     53:15.8     16:48/M

    924    RIORDAN MATTIO                    WEST GREENWICH  RI    790    16   F     326  0-39               52:15.0     53:15.6     16:48/M

    925    ELIZABETH CRUZ                    WARREN  RI           1042    41   F     125 40-49               52:35.8     53:49.1     16:54/M

    926    JASPER JONES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   972    41   F     126 40-49               52:37.7     53:49.8     16:55/M

    927    ANN THAYER                        WYOMING  RI           548    56   F      93 50-59               52:55.1     53:49.6     17:01/M

    928    TAMMY RICCI                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   815    52   F      94 50-59               52:57.9     53:28.5     17:02/M

    929    TRACY MILDNER                     CUMBERLAND  RI        814    51   F      95 50-59               52:58.8     53:27.9     17:02/M

    930    DAWN MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI           829    42   F     127 40-49               53:05.3     54:29.3     17:04/M

    931    OLIVIA MALLINSON                  CRANSTON  RI          874    12   F     327  0-39               53:05.4     54:18.3     17:04/M

    932    MELISSA ARCHIBALD                 WARWICK  RI           828    43   F     128 40-49               53:06.3     54:30.1     17:04/M

    933    BARBARA HOCKHOUSEN                WARWICK  RI            54    57   F      96 50-59               53:08.7     54:29.1     17:05/M

    934    ROBIN LEONE                       WARWICK  RI          1191    58   F      97 50-59               53:15.2     54:35.8     17:07/M

    935    JEN BRONZO                        WEBSTER  MA           592    33   F     328  0-39               53:31.7     54:01.6     17:12/M

    936    SHAWN MORLEY                      WESTPORT  MA          906    44   M      85 40-49               53:33.7     53:44.1     17:13/M

    937    SAMUEL KENNEDY-SMITH              PAWTUCKET  RI          61    31   M     218  0-39               53:41.5     54:56.0     17:16/M

    938    KRISTINE ROBIN                    PAWTUCKET  RI          59    31   F     329  0-39               53:42.3     54:57.4     17:16/M

    939    YUEN ROBIN                        LINCOLN  RI            60    64   F      22 60-69               53:44.3     55:00.0     17:17/M

    940    KYLE ROBIN                        LINCOLN  RI           461    23   M     219  0-39               53:44.3     54:59.1     17:17/M

    941    CHRIS MCKENZIE                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1132    23   M     220  0-39               54:17.2     55:44.1     17:27/M

    942    BEA LOPEZ                         PAWTUCKET  RI        1140    35   F     330  0-39               54:17.5     55:44.3     17:27/M

    943    ABIGAIL MORLEY                    WESTPORT  MA          910    12   F     331  0-39               54:36.3     54:45.2     17:33/M

    944    SHERYL MORLEY                     WESTPORT  MA          900    46   F     129 40-49               54:37.3     54:45.5     17:34/M

    945    ISABELLA SOUSA                    SCITAUTE RI  RI      1023    14   F     332  0-39               54:43.6     55:04.4     17:36/M

    946    EMILIA FERRETTI                   LINCOLN  RI           747    14   F     333  0-39               54:44.0     55:04.8     17:36/M

    947    PARRIS PRICE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1164    20   M     221  0-39               54:45.9     55:41.2     17:36/M

    948    DORENE MINEAU                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1004    45   F     130 40-49               54:49.2     56:02.8     17:38/M

    949    MICHELLE OBRIEN                   MANVILLE  RI         1038    50   F      98 50-59               54:49.5     56:02.9     17:38/M

    950    KATIE MILLER                      LINCOLN  RI           911    30   F     334  0-39               55:40.9     56:27.0     17:54/M

    951    ANITA MULCAHEY                    MEDWAY  MA            351    55   F      99 50-59               55:55.9     57:15.5     17:59/M

    952    COLLEEN MULCAHEY                  MEDWAY  MA            352    23   F     335  0-39               55:57.9     57:14.9     17:59/M

    953    MONIQUE BEGNOCHE                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1005    45   F     131 40-49               56:04.9     56:04.9     18:02/M

    954    LINDA SAMI                        NEWPORT  RI           210    54   F     100 50-59               56:33.7     57:36.6     18:11/M

    955    DANA EUGENE                       HOLBROOK  MA          286    23   F     336  0-39               56:48.7     58:03.9     18:16/M

    956    ANNA WAHLSTROM                    QUINCY  MA            285    23   F     337  0-39               56:50.3     58:05.1     18:16/M

    957    KATHLEEN FALLON                   CUMBERLAND  RI        989    64   F      23 60-69               56:58.1     57:49.8     18:19/M

    958    GRACE FALLON                      CUMBERLAND  RI        988    18   F     338  0-39               56:58.8     57:51.9     18:19/M

    959    MAYURI PATEL                      BRAINTREE  MA          48    29   F     339  0-39               57:30.6     58:14.0     18:29/M

    960    JEANETTE ROSOLOWSKI               ATTLEBORO  MA         159    53   F     101 50-59               57:32.8     57:43.7     18:30/M

    961    RACHEL DOYLE                      PROVIDENCE  RI        483    26   F     340  0-39               57:40.0     58:37.6     18:33/M

    962    SANDY ALMEIDA                     BRISTOL  RI           534    46   F     132 40-49               57:58.7     59:29.0     18:38/M

    963    ADA STGERMAIN                     WARWICK  RI           985    40   F     133 40-49               57:58.8     59:29.4     18:38/M

    964    ANDREA JACKSON                    LINCOLN  RI           397    28   F     341  0-39               58:05.9     59:21.3     18:41/M

    965    LIZ EBY                           CUMBERLAND  RI        445    26   F     342  0-39               58:06.4     59:21.3     18:41/M

    966    KRISTIANA DELLAPOSTA              CRANSTON  RI          459    24   F     343  0-39               58:10.7     59:25.9     18:42/M

    967    KATE PURDUM                       SAUNDERSTOWN  RI       47    30   F     344  0-39               59:04.1     59:47.4     19:00/M

    968    LOREDANA MATEUS                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   282    38   F     345  0-39               59:08.3   1:00:48.2     19:01/M

    969    CARLTON FREEMAN                   NEWPORT  RI           211    34   M     222  0-39               59:09.4   1:00:13.1     19:01/M

    970    DANIELLE RABIDEAU                 WARREN  RI            290    28   F     346  0-39               59:11.4   1:00:51.8     19:02/M

    971    AMANDA MICHAUD                    FALL RIVER  MA        373    41   F     134 40-49               59:12.1   1:00:52.2     19:02/M

    972    CARIDAD MUNIZ                     HARTFORD  CT          693    14   F     347  0-39               59:19.5   1:00:26.9     19:04/M

    973    GERMAN HERNANDEZ                  CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1177    18   M     223  0-39               59:37.0   1:00:30.5     19:10/M

    974    TIFFANIE RUIZ RINEZ               CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1168    21   F     348  0-39               59:42.6   1:00:36.2     19:12/M

    975    LINDA FAHY                        MANSFIELD  MA          17    66   F      24 60-69               59:44.1   1:01:03.2     19:12/M

    976    JAMES FAHY                        MANSFIELD  MA          18    67   M      15 60-69               59:44.6   1:01:05.2     19:12/M

    977    HELENA HOLDEN                     FRANKLIN  MA          518    40   F     135 40-49             1:00:19.7   1:00:37.5     19:24/M

    978    HUGO MUNIZ                        HARTFORD  CT          692    37   M     224  0-39             1:00:27.3   1:01:34.9     19:26/M

    979    JACQUELINE RODRIGUEZ              PAWTUCKET  RI        1162    15   F     349  0-39             1:04:12.8   1:04:12.8     20:39/M