New Bedford Santa Run 5K

New Bedford Santa Run

5K

Overall Finish List

December 09, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1900    41   M       1 40-49               19:28.3     19:28.3      6:15/M

      2    Eric Ciocca                       Northampton  MA      1684    40   M       2 40-49               19:50.5     19:50.5      6:23/M

      3    Steven Barmashi                   Sagamore beach  MA   1460    16   M       1  0-39               19:56.7     19:56.7      6:25/M

      4    ron faverty                       SOUTH EASTON  MA     1572    36   M       2  0-39               20:24.8     20:25.4      6:34/M

      5    Kevin Kiser                       Dartmouth  MA        1381    14   M       3  0-39               20:25.6     20:46.9      6:34/M

      6    GARY COMTOIS                      LINCOLN  RI          1784    34   M       4  0-39               20:28.6     20:29.2      6:35/M

      7    Corey Hebert                      Acushnet  MA         1656    24   M       5  0-39               20:39.1     20:42.2      6:38/M

      8    David Nitschke                    Buzzards Bay  MA     1502    15   M       6  0-39               20:41.2     20:41.2      6:39/M

      9    Alexander Lane                    Bourne  MA           1469    14   M       7  0-39               21:07.3     21:08.7      6:47/M

     10    ERIC LITOS                        DARTMOUTH  MA        1734    11   M       8  0-39               21:40.9     22:02.3      6:58/M

     11    Alexandra Drexler                 N Scituate  RI       1613    16   F       1  0-39               22:04.6     22:04.6      7:05/M

     12    Jonathan Faucher                  Barrington  RI       1482    45   M       3 40-49               22:26.0     22:31.0      7:13/M

     13    MANUEL FRANCISCO                  MARION  MA           1727    57   M       1 50-59               22:37.8     22:40.7      7:16/M

     14    Dawn Marshall                     N Scituate  RI       1612    52   F       1 50-59               22:42.3     22:42.3      7:18/M

     15    BRENDAN SULLIVAN                  WEST WAREHAM  MA     1735    15   M       9  0-39               23:03.7     23:04.1      7:25/M

     16    TONY FRANCISCO                    MARION  MA           1729    54   M       2 50-59               23:04.1     23:06.3      7:25/M

     17    Joshua Allen                      Acushnet  MA         1512    27   M      10  0-39               23:21.9     23:30.6      7:30/M

     18    Edward Hamilton                   fairhaven  MA        1659    33   M      11  0-39               23:34.7     23:42.6      7:35/M

     19    MARK ABAIR                        SAGAMORE BEACH  MA   1733    39   M      12  0-39               23:54.0     23:59.6      7:41/M

     20    Tim Dury                          Fall River  MA       1455    36   M      13  0-39               23:54.2     23:58.1      7:41/M

     21    Taylor Verville                   Tiverton  RI         1342    27   F       2  0-39               24:06.0     24:29.3      7:45/M

     22    JENNIFER HASKELL                  EAST FREETOWN  MA    1730    44   F       1 40-49               24:10.6     24:10.6      7:46/M

     23    Steve Cryer                       Falmouth  MA         1608    65   M       1 60-69               24:10.7     24:14.7      7:46/M

     24    LAURA BREWER                      FALL RIVER  MA       1447    26   F       3  0-39               24:17.2     24:43.0      7:48/M

     25    LOGAN QUINN                       PORTSMOUTH  RI       1778    13   M      14  0-39               24:22.0     24:28.2      7:50/M

     26    Ashley Cotta                      Newport  RI          1346    23   F       4  0-39               24:25.2     24:29.9      7:51/M

     27    Jeff Lopes                        new bedford  MA      1531    29   M      15  0-39               24:36.3     24:39.2      7:55/M

     28    Josh Baker                        Mansfield  MA        1644    37   M      16  0-39               24:39.4     24:48.8      7:56/M

     29    SHAUN MANCHESTER                  FALL RIVER  MA       1677    39   M      17  0-39               24:55.9     25:25.8      8:01/M

     30    Jordan DaSilva                    New Bedford  MA      1658    27   M      18  0-39               24:57.1     24:58.4      8:01/M

     31    Cassidy Leary                     Westport  MA         1538    14   F       5  0-39               25:00.1     25:20.3      8:02/M

     32    Neil Allen                        New Bedford  MA      1500    60   M       2 60-69               25:03.7     25:18.1      8:03/M

     33    Daniel Nashold                    Westport  MA         1448    41   M       4 40-49               25:05.7     25:31.6      8:04/M

     34    Michael Oliver                    New bedford  MA      1442    52   M       3 50-59               25:28.4     25:29.6      8:11/M

     35    ALI ROBIDOUX                      NORTON  MA           1747    29   F       6  0-39               25:32.1     25:34.1      8:13/M

     36    Keith Dubois                      New Bedford  MA      1626    30   M      19  0-39               25:57.8     25:57.8      8:21/M

     37    Jim Mello                         Dartmouth  MA        1494    56   M       4 50-59               26:02.6     26:20.4      8:22/M

     38    Jerry Kenneally                   Bridgewater  MA      1419    51   M       5 50-59               26:08.0     26:11.9      8:24/M

     39    DAVID WOJNAR                      ACUSHNET  MA         1745    14   M      20  0-39               26:08.6     26:30.1      8:24/M

     40    Allison Green                     Mattapoisett  MA     1415    27   F       7  0-39               26:18.2     26:20.4      8:27/M

     41    Jeremy Enzian                     New bedford  MA      1358    40   M       5 40-49               26:19.1     26:43.8      8:28/M

     42    Christina Coggeshall              Bridgewater  MA      1456    44   F       2 40-49               26:20.8     26:34.1      8:28/M

     43    Lisa Swenson                      Lakeville  MA        1452    47   F       3 40-49               26:22.6     26:34.4      8:29/M

     44    MARTIN QUINN                      PORTSMOUTH  RI       1779    37   M      21  0-39               26:23.8     26:29.6      8:29/M

     45    Danielle Moore                    East Sandwich  MA    1312    53   F       2 50-59               26:40.0     26:42.1      8:34/M

     46    Ronald Pilling                    New Bedford  MA      1351    68   M       3 60-69               26:48.3     27:01.3      8:37/M

     47    lauren ness                       hopkinton  MA        1529    18   F       8  0-39               26:48.4     26:57.2      8:37/M

     48    millie ness                       hopkinton  MA        1528    18   F       9  0-39               26:49.1     26:57.1      8:37/M

     49    Aura Mauricio                     somerset  MA         1484    45   F       4 40-49               26:49.6     26:55.6      8:37/M

     50    KRISTOPHER SHAW                   FAIRHAVEN  MA        1490    34   M      22  0-39               26:52.7     27:19.9      8:38/M

     51    Maria Soares                      Berkley  MA          1594    50   F       3 50-59               26:55.9     26:59.3      8:39/M

     52    LESLIE REGO                       EAST FREETOWN  MA    1322    32   F      10  0-39               27:00.1     27:24.3      8:41/M

     53    Adam Braga                        Dartmouth  MA        1602    27   M      23  0-39               27:02.6     27:23.6      8:42/M

     54    MARY-ANNE SOUSA                   TIVERTON  RI         1599    25   F      11  0-39               27:02.7     27:11.6      8:42/M

     55    Alex Sykes                        Dartmouth  MA        1556    27   M      24  0-39               27:03.0     27:22.7      8:42/M

     56    Shannon Mulvey                    Mashpee  MA          1592    27   F      12  0-39               27:03.8     27:22.9      8:42/M

     57    Lindsay Sykes                     Dartmouth  MA        1557    27   F      13  0-39               27:05.2     27:24.1      8:43/M

     58    MICHAEL MANGHAN                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      1457    49   M       6 40-49               27:05.7     27:15.1      8:43/M

     59    Lauren Morse                      Wrentham  MA         1688    30   F      14  0-39               27:10.0     27:22.1      8:44/M

     60    Catherine Zanella-Litke           New Bedford  MA      1441    28   F      15  0-39               27:15.9     27:22.4      8:46/M

     61    Erik Johnson                      Dartmouth  MA        1603    28   M      25  0-39               27:19.0     27:38.4      8:47/M

     62    Dennis Leary                      Dartmouth  MA        1591    43   M       7 40-49               27:19.0     27:23.4      8:47/M

     63    RAFAEL GARCIA                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1761    21   M      26  0-39               27:22.5     27:28.3      8:48/M

     64    JOSHUA REIS                       JOHNSTON  RI         1774    33   M      27  0-39               27:24.1     27:29.4      8:49/M

     65    ROBIN ROCHE                       EAST FREETOWN  MA    1391    47   F       5 40-49               27:27.8     27:44.0      8:50/M

     66    Tara Araujo                       Fall River  MA       1523    39   F      16  0-39               27:37.7     27:59.6      8:53/M

     67    DAVID VALENZUELA                  NEWBEDFORD  MA       1336    29   M      28  0-39               27:42.7     28:07.6      8:54/M

     68    MANUEL VALENZUELA                 NEW BEDFORD  MA      1337    29   M      29  0-39               27:44.7     28:09.6      8:55/M

     69    Alison Smart                      South Dartmouth  MA  1630    34   F      17  0-39               27:50.3     28:06.3      8:57/M

     70    Lindsay Wagner                    Smithfield  RI       1648    38   F      18  0-39               27:51.3     28:07.1      8:57/M

     71    Rob Leary                         westport  MA         1578    38   M      30  0-39               27:51.4     28:12.2      8:57/M

     72    Kenny Silvia                      Westport  MA         1661    42   M       8 40-49               27:51.5     28:08.3      8:57/M

     73    andy dunn                         glocester  RI        1666    61   M       4 60-69               27:57.1     28:03.6      8:59/M

     74    Patricia Kummer                   North Dartmouth  MA  1497    47   F       6 40-49               27:59.2     28:09.1      9:00/M

     75    Pam Quinn                         Berkley  MA          1710    42   F       7 40-49               28:00.6     28:09.1      9:00/M

     76    THOMAS HUGHES                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1542    39   M      31  0-39               28:14.3     28:32.4      9:05/M

     77    Evan Collyer                      Fairhaven  MA        1304    32   M      32  0-39               28:16.3     28:31.1      9:05/M

     78    Nelson Custodio                   Seekonk  MA          1522    38   M      33  0-39               28:16.6     28:32.8      9:05/M

     79    Patrick Golden                    Portsmouth  RI       1713    35   M      34  0-39               28:17.8     28:25.2      9:06/M

     80    Adam Vieira                       New Bedford  MA      1347    26   M      35  0-39               28:23.0     28:28.1      9:08/M

     81    Zack Friend                       Riverside  RI        1646    14   M      36  0-39               28:23.4     28:24.3      9:08/M

     82    CAITLIN DOHERTY                   QUINCY  MA           1424    32   F      19  0-39               28:26.3     28:44.6      9:09/M

     83    TIM MORGADO                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      1647    44   M       9 40-49               28:28.2     28:54.3      9:09/M

     84    MONICA PAVAO                      FALL RIVER  MA       1525    21   F      20  0-39               28:28.9     28:41.6      9:09/M

     85    Fiona Ness                        Hopkinton  MA        1483    47   F       8 40-49               28:37.9     28:47.6      9:12/M

     86    Cynthia Franca                    Hopkinton  MA        1510    45   F       9 40-49               28:38.6     28:47.6      9:12/M

     87    Jeffrey Michaud                   Mattapoisett  MA     1663    48   M      10 40-49               28:45.6     28:57.8      9:15/M

     88    samuel simoes                     acushnet  MA         1436    44   M      11 40-49               28:47.9     28:52.9      9:15/M

     89    Cristine Morrissette              Dartmouth  MA        1453    51   F       4 50-59               28:49.4     28:53.8      9:16/M

     90    Mike Savaria                      Westport  MA         1388    29   M      37  0-39               28:50.6     28:55.6      9:16/M

     91    NICOLE URBANEK                    FALL RIVER  MA       1344    36   F      21  0-39               28:51.4     29:16.6      9:17/M

     92    Robert Krupa                      Acushnet  MA         1726    25   M      38  0-39               28:56.2     29:07.6      9:18/M

     93    Kyle Brasseur                     Southington  CT      1394    25   M      39  0-39               28:56.7     29:07.4      9:18/M

     94    Randall Schukraft                 Seekonk  MA          1433    52   M       6 50-59               28:59.5     29:02.3      9:19/M

     95    JULIE KENNEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1777    45   F      10 40-49               29:01.3     29:01.3      9:20/M

     96    Ana Hilario                       Fall River  MA       1595    52   F       5 50-59               29:06.1     29:09.1      9:21/M

     97    Joanne Zanella-Litke              Fairhaven  MA        1440    61   F       1 60-69               29:06.3     29:13.8      9:21/M

     98    Linda Duchaine                    Mattapoisett  MA     1403    56   F       6 50-59               29:10.1     29:24.1      9:23/M

     99    Wendy Lima                        New Bedford  MA      1520    53   F       7 50-59               29:12.6     29:19.8      9:23/M

    100    Bryan Safioleas                   New Bedford  MA      1708    47   M      12 40-49               29:13.8     29:22.1      9:24/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    Helen Muller                      Mattapoisett  MA     1725    58   F       8 50-59               29:15.1     29:29.8      9:24/M

    102    Eric Cardoso                      New Bedford  MA      1660    29   M      40  0-39               29:17.6     29:18.4      9:25/M

    103    HEATHER SPARK                     FAIRHAVEN  MA        1481    37   F      22  0-39               29:19.8     29:31.9      9:26/M

    104    Danny Nadeau                      Swansea  MA          1641    60   M       5 60-69               29:26.2     29:41.3      9:28/M

    105    NAYELI VAZQUEZ                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1755    16   F      23  0-39               29:26.6     29:30.3      9:28/M

    106    Christie Gardner                  Dartmouth  MA        1517    32   F      24  0-39               29:27.1     29:29.1      9:28/M

    107    Kate Caron                        Raynham  MA          1691    33   F      25  0-39               29:27.2     29:29.0      9:28/M

    108    PORTIA NDLOVU                     WAREHAM  MA          1751    38   F      26  0-39               29:31.4     29:33.6      9:29/M

    109    Savanna Leite                     New Bedford  MA      1625    18   F      27  0-39               29:44.2     29:50.0      9:34/M

    110    Mona Bisson                       Natick  MA           1449    57   F       9 50-59               29:45.5     29:55.3      9:34/M

    111    Shawn Whalen                      Natick  MA           1450    57   M       7 50-59               29:46.8     29:56.6      9:34/M

    112    Kristina Monteiro                 Middleboro  MA       1363    30   F      28  0-39               29:59.5     30:04.6      9:38/M

    113    Luis Recci-martinez               New bedford  MA      1611    24   M      41  0-39               30:03.4     30:27.6      9:40/M

    114    Jonathan Armstrong                Belmont  MA          1527    28   M      42  0-39               30:11.6     30:32.8      9:42/M

    115    DAVID CAMARA                      PORTSMOUTH  RI       1339    36   M      43  0-39               30:13.8     30:40.1      9:43/M

    116    Michaela Armstrong                Belmont  MA          1526    27   F      29  0-39               30:15.2     30:33.0      9:44/M

    117    BETH CARUSO                       RUTLAND  MA          1479    37   F      30  0-39               30:15.7     30:30.4      9:44/M

    118    Peter Desmarais                   Lincoln  RI          1551    51   M       8 50-59               30:21.6     30:24.8      9:46/M

    119    MELISSA DEKKER                    WORCESTER  MA        1477    38   F      31  0-39               30:28.4     30:41.1      9:48/M

    120    ALYSON SHAW                       FAIRHAVEN  MA        1489    34   F      32  0-39               30:29.4     30:56.4      9:48/M

    121    Eugene Gallagher                  New Bedford  MA      1429    63   M       6 60-69               30:31.9     30:54.9      9:49/M

    122    Christine Willett                 Johnston  RI         1328    56   F      10 50-59               30:35.8     30:48.8      9:50/M

    123    ASHLEY MAZZOLA                    MIDDLEBORO  MA       1765    20   F      33  0-39               30:42.1     31:06.8      9:52/M

    124    KIMBERLY DUBE                     MIDDLBORO  MA        1561    56   F      11 50-59               30:46.6     31:12.9      9:54/M

    125    VERONICA MARTINEZ                 LAKEVILLE  MA        1559    46   F      11 40-49               30:47.4     31:13.1      9:54/M

    126    Joshua Roderiques                 Acushnet  MA         1480    31   M      44  0-39               30:50.9     31:06.4      9:55/M

    127    Melissa Guimont                   Middleboro  MA       1464    39   F      34  0-39               30:52.7     31:04.6      9:55/M

    128    Laura Buckley                     Braintree  MA        1536    33   F      35  0-39               30:55.5     31:14.4      9:56/M

    129    Carissa Kennedy                   Somerset  MA         1537    27   F      36  0-39               30:56.0     31:14.1      9:57/M

    130    Jamie Souza                       Westport  MA         1607    41   M      13 40-49               30:59.3     31:15.6      9:58/M

    131    Ethan Pacheco                     North Dartmouth  MA  1606    13   M      45  0-39               31:10.1     31:24.9     10:01/M

    132    kenny michaud                     pawtucket  RI        1600    60   M       7 60-69               31:12.0     31:33.1     10:02/M

    133    MARY VAUGH                        PAXTON  MA           1478    58   F      12 50-59               31:12.3     31:25.6     10:02/M

    134    DARBIE COSTA                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      1899    29   F      37  0-39               31:13.2     31:18.8     10:02/M

    135    shelley sylvia                    New Bedford  MA      1693    40   F      12 40-49               31:14.0     31:25.3     10:03/M

    136    Tina Bolarinho                    New Bedford  MA      1516    60   F       2 60-69               31:14.1     31:19.6     10:03/M

    137    Ellen Mace                        Hopkinton  MA        1463    58   F      13 50-59               31:14.6     31:23.1     10:03/M

    138    Kelly Galligan                    Fairhaven  MA        1627    40   F      13 40-49               31:17.9     31:42.9     10:04/M

    139    Giada Cabral                      dartmouth  MA        1361    12   F      38  0-39               31:24.2     31:26.9     10:06/M

    140    LEIGHANNE LONG                    PLYMOUTH  MA         1738    26   F      39  0-39               31:26.7     31:43.4     10:06/M

    141    QUINSHAW MITCHELL                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1769    20   M      46  0-39               31:27.6     31:28.3     10:07/M

    142    Diane Bird                        Hopkinton  MA        1465    50   F      14 50-59               31:28.9     31:37.4     10:07/M

    143    Kerry Tolliver                    Taunton  MA          1406    39   F      40  0-39               31:36.4     31:48.1     10:10/M

    144    Lee Pendexter                     Dartmouth  MA        1669    56   M       9 50-59               31:40.3     31:47.1     10:11/M

    145    MEGHAN GWOZDZ                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      1324    33   F      41  0-39               31:41.5     32:07.2     10:11/M

    146    Doug Foley                        Dedham  MA           1401    49   M      14 40-49               31:48.1     31:55.1     10:14/M

    147    GERALD ROCHE                      EAST FREETOWN  MA    1392    47   M      15 40-49               31:48.6     32:04.8     10:14/M

    148    Jacob St Vincent                  North Dighton  MA    1389    10   M      47  0-39               31:49.1     32:15.9     10:14/M

    149    Grace Flattery                    Swansea  MA          1390    10   F      42  0-39               31:49.2     32:15.4     10:14/M

    150    Lynnann Dupuis                    Fitchburg  MA        1541    50   F      15 50-59               31:55.0     32:18.0     10:16/M

    151    Rebekka Westrick                  Jamaica Plain  MA    1697    26   F      43  0-39               32:02.4     32:04.1     10:18/M

    152    AARON IAMARONE                    FALL RIVER  MA       1576    36   M      48  0-39               32:11.4     32:36.1     10:21/M

    153    KELLY EXLEY-SMITH                 JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1775    36   F      44  0-39               32:12.5     32:33.8     10:21/M

    154    Kelly Messier                     Acushnet  MA         1323    38   F      45  0-39               32:12.6     32:19.8     10:21/M

    155    MICHAEL RHENOW                    BROCKTON  MA         1752    43   M      16 40-49               32:18.0     32:35.6     10:23/M

    156    Patricia Barnes                   North Dartmouth  MA  1437    39   F      46  0-39               32:18.6     32:25.9     10:23/M

    157    JOHN MCHUGH                       WEYMOUTH  MA         1393    47   M      17 40-49               32:19.0     32:35.4     10:23/M

    158    Andrew Lucas                      new bedford  MA      1451    29   M      49  0-39               32:20.9     32:34.6     10:24/M

    159    Bill Pilling                      Acushnet  MA         1354    70   M       1 70-99               32:21.1     32:34.9     10:24/M

    160    Stacey Chase                      New Bedford  MA      1376    44   F      14 40-49               32:23.8     32:30.0     10:25/M

    161    Amanda Costa                      New Bedford  MA      1439    20   F      47  0-39               32:24.0     32:39.6     10:25/M

    162    MICHELLE LIMA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      1438    44   F      15 40-49               32:30.7     32:38.9     10:27/M

    163    MICHAEL WINDERLICK                SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1404    46   M      18 40-49               32:30.8     32:47.8     10:27/M

    164    DAVID BROZA                       WAKEFIELD  RI        1530    54   M      10 50-59               32:31.3     32:56.4     10:27/M

    165    JILL BERK                         NORTH STONINGTON  C  1676    38   F      48  0-39               32:42.9     34:36.6     10:31/M

    166    Brittany Cornell                  New Bedford ma  MA   1638    28   F      49  0-39               32:45.5     32:56.1     10:32/M

    167    Kevin McDonnell                   Lakeville  MA        1675    53   M      11 50-59               32:45.9     33:05.8     10:32/M

    168    Timothy Dacosta                   New Bedford  MA      1639    26   M      50  0-39               32:46.2     32:55.9     10:32/M

    169    Ann Marie DiMarzio                Lakeville  MA        1674    55   F      16 50-59               32:46.2     33:05.9     10:32/M

    170    KAREN HOLLAND                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       1416    47   F      16 40-49               32:47.0     34:36.6     10:32/M

    171    JILLIAN PINOLA                    BRIDGEWATER  MA      1712    36   F      50  0-39               32:47.4     33:13.1     10:32/M

    172    Ashlee Mason                      Bradford  RI         1632    27   F      51  0-39               32:51.5     34:36.4     10:34/M

    173    Catherine Morse                   Watertown  MA        1689    33   F      52  0-39               32:52.2     33:03.2     10:34/M

    174    Scott Humber                      New bedford  MA      1628    37   M      51  0-39               32:54.2     33:19.9     10:35/M

    175    Kristin Humber                    New bedford  MA      1629    29   F      53  0-39               32:54.2     33:19.8     10:35/M

    176    Diana Figueiredo                  New Bedford  MA      1532    36   F      54  0-39               33:00.5     33:03.4     10:37/M

    177    Alison King                       San Diego  CA        1633    21   F      55  0-39               33:02.9     33:09.6     10:37/M

    178    Briana Ford                       Providence  RI       1634    22   F      56  0-39               33:03.2     33:10.1     10:38/M

    179    Anna Stankiewicz                  Westport  MA         1636    23   F      57  0-39               33:10.0     33:28.9     10:40/M

    180    Jessica Jacintho                  Fairhaven  MA        1395    25   F      58  0-39               33:18.9     33:27.9     10:42/M

    181    Robert Perry                      Carver  MA           1418    25   M      52  0-39               33:23.8     33:48.6     10:44/M

    182    Shelby Hamilton                   Fairhaven  MA        1711    30   F      59  0-39               33:27.9     33:34.1     10:45/M

    183    NOREEN WINDERLICK                 SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1405    45   F      17 40-49               33:29.4     33:47.1     10:46/M

    184    DIONE EATON                       EAST FREETOWN  MA    1746    36   F      60  0-39               33:34.4     33:37.4     10:48/M

    185    Jonathan Barratt                  N Dartmouth  MA      1685    38   M      53  0-39               33:36.7     36:44.8     10:48/M

    186    EMILY HOLT                          MA                 1788    34   F      61  0-39               33:37.6     36:44.7     10:49/M

    187    Holden Trahan                     Princeton  MA        1686     8   M      54  0-39               33:40.1     36:46.1     10:50/M

    188    Tammy Hierholcer                  New bedford  MA      1320    54   F      17 50-59               33:46.8     33:56.9     10:51/M

    189    Jorge Espada                      Dorchester  MA       1420    71   M       2 70-99               33:50.0     34:09.6     10:53/M

    190    TRISH MCHUGH                      SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA   1396    49   F      18 40-49               33:50.6     34:07.4     10:53/M

    191    Roxanne Miller                    New Bedford  MA      1670    32   F      62  0-39               33:51.3     33:55.7     10:53/M

    192    TYLER HATHAWAY                    NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1787     9   M      55  0-39               34:02.0     34:23.0     10:57/M

    193    Allison Semple                    Fall River  MA       1499    26   F      63  0-39               34:03.6     34:23.8     10:57/M

    194    Karen Mayer                       Mattapoisett  MA     1552    51   F      18 50-59               34:10.1     34:25.9     10:59/M

    195    Kathleen Reilly                   Attleboro  MA        1715    32   F      64  0-39               34:22.0     34:59.9     11:03/M

    196    Jonathan Reilly                   Attleboro  MA        1716    33   M      56  0-39               34:22.0     34:59.7     11:03/M

    197    theresa cidlevich                 Milton  MA           1431    60   F       3 60-69               34:22.2     34:40.7     11:03/M

    198    stephen cidlevich                 Milton  MA           1432    60   M       8 60-69               34:26.5     34:46.3     11:04/M

    199    ROSE SEDGWICK                     REHOBOTH  MA         1737    53   F      19 50-59               34:30.5     34:32.9     11:06/M

    200    Lily StPierre                     somerset  MA         1598    13   F      65  0-39               34:30.6     34:39.9     11:06/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    Lauren Rothwell                   Somerset  MA         1709    13   F      66  0-39               34:31.3     34:40.4     11:06/M

    202    James Finnerty                    Mattapoisett  MA     1622    57   M      12 50-59               34:33.4     34:58.9     11:07/M

    203    Liz Novak                         Monument Beach  MA   1373    31   F      67  0-39               34:37.2     34:40.1     11:08/M

    204    Julie Friend                      Riverside  RI        1645    48   F      19 40-49               34:38.1     34:43.4     11:08/M

    205    Bill Webster                      Weymouth  MA         1699    54   M      13 50-59               34:43.4     34:59.8     11:10/M

    206    Kristine Buss                     New bedford  MA      1586    43   F      20 40-49               34:46.4     35:09.1     11:11/M

    207    DAISY AMARAL                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      1731    57   F      20 50-59               34:46.6     34:47.9     11:11/M

    208    Ken Rice                          Ashland  MA          1398    51   M      14 50-59               34:56.1     35:24.4     11:14/M

    209    Owen Semple                       Fall River  MA       1501    30   M      57  0-39               35:10.2     35:32.1     11:18/M

    210    Tanika Richardson                 Randolph  MA         1399    33   F      68  0-39               35:14.6     35:39.6     11:20/M

    211    ED MCGOWAN                        EAST BRIDGEWATER  M  1425    54   M      15 50-59               35:17.4     35:43.6     11:21/M

    212    Rosemary Berry                    Lakeville  MA        1581    58   F      21 50-59               35:18.1     35:26.4     11:21/M

    213    Paul Lemieux                      Lakeville  MA        1582    61   M       9 60-69               35:20.2     35:29.3     11:22/M

    214    Tiffany Therrien                  Fall River  MA       1454    34   F      69  0-39               35:22.8     35:26.3     11:22/M

    215    COLLEEN ROY                       WEST WAREHAM  MA     1468    51   F      22 50-59               35:25.7     35:49.1     11:23/M

    216    Meredith Kelly                    Fairhaven  MA        1350    11   F      70  0-39               35:26.0     35:40.2     11:24/M

    217    ANDREA WAMBOLDT                   WORCESTER  MA        1753    40   F      21 40-49               35:33.6     36:08.8     11:26/M

    218    Paul Stone                        So. Dartmouth  MA    1631    59   M      16 50-59               35:35.3     35:41.4     11:26/M

    219    DON BLAIS                         CUMBERLAND  RI       1759    51   M      17 50-59               35:43.3     36:16.1     11:29/M

    220    Gigi Granja                       Fairhaven  MA        1306    59   F      23 50-59               35:46.3     35:50.7     11:30/M

    221    Sean Moening                      Quincy  MA           1577    26   M      58  0-39               35:52.4     35:54.2     11:32/M

    222    ALEXIS UFFER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1772    19   F      71  0-39               35:55.5     36:30.9     11:33/M

    223    Colleen DaCosta                   Acushnet  MA         1430    20   F      72  0-39               35:55.9     36:10.7     11:33/M

    224    Karen Wenberg                     New Bedford  MA      1506    49   F      22 40-49               35:58.3     36:10.6     11:34/M

    225    Charlotte Ludwig                  Buzzards Bay  MA     1498    56   F      24 50-59               35:58.4     36:09.8     11:34/M

    226    ELLIS GAMACHE                     DARTMOUTH  MA        1649    20   F      73  0-39               36:02.1     36:12.6     11:35/M

    227    Rebeca Moss                       Dighton  MA          1474    36   F      74  0-39               36:02.9     36:24.6     11:35/M

    228    Renee Labree-pacheco              Fall River  MA       1446    26   F      75  0-39               36:03.5     36:24.9     11:35/M

    229    DARCILIA SILVA                    SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1664    26   F      76  0-39               36:07.2     36:19.1     11:37/M

    230    SILAS COSTA                       SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1665    25   M      59  0-39               36:08.3     36:19.4     11:37/M

    231    Amelia McHugh                     Portsmouth  RI       1554    22   F      77  0-39               36:13.6     36:16.4     11:39/M

    232    Amy Leonard                       Acushnet  MA         1558    47   F      23 40-49               36:16.3     36:32.0     11:40/M

    233    Leonor Cabral                     dartmouth  MA        1360    45   F      24 40-49               36:17.5     36:19.4     11:40/M

    234    ELIZABETH RILEY-MELLO             NEW BEDFORD  MA      1408    50   F      25 50-59               36:17.5     36:29.3     11:40/M

    235    Janet Doyle                       Lakeville  MA        1583    34   F      78  0-39               36:18.9     36:46.7     11:40/M

    236    Ethan Ring                        Lakeville  MA        1584    10   M      60  0-39               36:20.4     36:46.7     11:41/M

    237    Kelly Muldoon                     New Bedford  MA      1426    49   F      25 40-49               36:23.8     36:44.7     11:42/M

    238    KEVIN SEWELLON                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1760    19   M      61  0-39               36:24.5     36:28.3     11:42/M

    239    Jack Hill                         Mattapoisett  MA     1623    57   M      18 50-59               36:39.6     37:04.3     11:47/M

    240    SEAN ROCHE                        TOLLAND  CT          1309    53   M      19 50-59               36:43.7     37:00.3     11:48/M

    241    JAYNIE SHUMILA                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1748    25   F      79  0-39               36:55.0     37:13.0     11:52/M

    242    FRANCESCA BAGANGAN                CHESTNUT HILL  MA    1739    26   F      80  0-39               36:55.4     37:13.6     11:52/M

    243    ANNE BOUSQUET                     MARION  MA           1732    37   F      81  0-39               36:57.7     37:12.6     11:53/M

    244    Shawn Dury                        Dartmouth  MA        1610    39   M      62  0-39               36:58.5     37:02.9     11:53/M

    245    Tom Giammalvo                     Fairhaven  MA        1698    43   M      19 40-49               37:16.3     37:43.6     11:59/M

    246    THOMAS IRVINE                                          1783    58   M      20 50-59               37:16.6     37:44.3     11:59/M

    247    Leslie Golden                     Newport  RI          1714    57   F      26 50-59               37:42.6     38:03.3     12:07/M

    248    PAM BUTLER                        MIDDLEBORO  MA       1615    51   F      27 50-59               37:47.4     38:00.6     12:09/M

    249    KATHY GOOLSKY                     MIDDLEBORO  MA       1476    53   F      28 50-59               37:51.0     38:03.1     12:10/M

    250    Nancy Gonsalves                   New edford  MA       1412    58   F      29 50-59               37:55.5     38:06.3     12:12/M

    251    CHEYENNE HOWARD                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      1560    24   F      82  0-39               38:18.9     38:43.2     12:19/M

    252    Sue Pacheco                       New Bedford  MA      1718    50   F      30 50-59               38:30.5     38:41.0     12:23/M

    253    Joseph Perdicaro III              Quincy  MA           1414    72   M       3 70-99               38:31.0     38:56.6     12:23/M

    254    STEVEN QUATTRUCCI                 SOMERSET  MA         1706    20   M      63  0-39               38:35.5     38:37.0     12:24/M

    255    Ali Leary                         Middleboro  MA       1553    15   F      83  0-39               38:44.0     39:00.3     12:27/M

    256    Michele Mattos                    Dartmouth  MA        1435    40   F      26 40-49               38:53.3     39:06.1     12:30/M

    257    Julie Horigan                     Weymouth  MA         1535    58   F      31 50-59               39:17.5     39:26.2     12:38/M

    258    Stephanie Naughton                Dedham  MA           1400    47   F      27 40-49               39:17.7     39:26.3     12:38/M

    259    RAFAELLA HATHAWAY                 NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1786    10   F      84  0-39               39:20.2     39:42.2     12:39/M

    260    NILDE HATHAWAY                    NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1785    39   F      85  0-39               39:20.4     39:41.6     12:39/M

    261    Brady Oliveira                    dartmouth  MA        1683     9   M      64  0-39               39:20.9     39:41.4     12:39/M

    262    Aimee O’Neill             South Dartmouth  MA  1492    38   F      86  0-39               39:21.1     39:41.3     12:39/M

    263    Elizabeth O’Neill         South Dartmouth  MA  1493    10   F      87  0-39               39:21.3     39:41.0     12:39/M

    264    MARISSA ANTUNES                   SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1898    16   F      88  0-39               39:22.1     39:41.1     12:39/M

    265    CAMERON QUINN                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       1780     8   M      65  0-39               39:22.2     39:28.6     12:39/M

    266    Gina Kiser                        Dartmouth  MA        1380    49   F      28 40-49               39:23.1     39:43.6     12:40/M

    267    Aubrey DeSouza                    Dartmouth  MA        1621    10   F      89  0-39               39:23.5     39:41.2     12:40/M

    268    Nathan Costa                      Dartmouth  MA        1549     8   M      66  0-39               39:23.5     39:43.3     12:40/M

    269    James Kiser                       Dartmouth  MA        1379    50   M      21 50-59               39:24.6     39:44.0     12:40/M

    270    Tyler Martins                     Dartmouth  MA        1721     7   M      67  0-39               39:25.5     39:43.7     12:40/M

    271    Nicholas Capobianco               Riverside  RI        1570    11   M      68  0-39               39:27.9     39:32.3     12:41/M

    272    Emma Green                        North Dartmouth  MA  1508    11   F      90  0-39               39:34.6     39:55.9     12:43/M

    273    MARIA GASRELL                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1754    18   F      91  0-39               39:35.1     39:38.3     12:44/M

    274    Lauren Kiser                      Dartmouth  MA        1488    11   F      92  0-39               39:35.6     39:54.8     12:44/M

    275    Adeline Ablett                    South Dartmouth  MA  1579    12   F      93  0-39               39:36.2     39:55.3     12:44/M

    276    Ava Oliveira                      dartmouth  MA        1682    11   F      94  0-39               39:36.6     39:56.0     12:44/M

    277    Sarah Santos                      South Dartmouth  MA  1514    12   F      95  0-39               39:36.9     39:56.0     12:44/M

    278    Justine RaposA                    Dartmouth  MA        1580    12   F      96  0-39               39:37.0     39:56.4     12:44/M

    279    Isabelle Seguin                   Dartmouth  MA        1495    12   F      97  0-39               39:37.2     39:56.2     12:44/M

    280    Makayla DeSouza                   Drive  MA            1620    11   F      98  0-39               39:37.3     39:56.1     12:44/M

    281    Sydney Medeiros                   Dartmouth  MA        1707    11   F      99  0-39               39:37.4     39:56.1     12:44/M

    282    Isabella Cashman                  Dartmouth  MA        1513    11   F     100  0-39               39:37.5     39:56.3     12:44/M

    283    Ava Costa                         Dartmouth  MA        1548    11   F     101  0-39               39:37.9     39:55.8     12:44/M

    284    Kallie Rose                       dartmouth  MA        1507    12   F     102  0-39               39:38.0     39:55.7     12:45/M

    285    Hailey Martins                    Dartmouth  MA        1617    11   F     103  0-39               39:38.3     39:55.7     12:45/M

    286    Jeremy Costa                      Dartmouth  MA        1547    40   M      20 40-49               39:39.2     39:56.6     12:45/M

    287    Kristy DeSouza                    Dartmouth  MA        1619    39   F     104  0-39               39:40.8     39:59.7     12:45/M

    288    Aiza Soares                       somerset  MA         1705    27   F     105  0-39               40:13.5     40:40.8     12:56/M

    289    Jenna Soares                      Berkley  MA          1701    26   F     106  0-39               40:14.4     40:41.3     12:56/M

    290    TRACI BARITEAU                    WEST WAREHAM  MA     1472    51   F      32 50-59               40:23.4     40:47.3     12:59/M

    291    Jordan Sykes                      Dartmouth  MA        1671    28   F     107  0-39               40:24.6     40:45.8     12:59/M

    292    Eric Sykes                        Dartmouth  MA        1717    29   M      69  0-39               40:26.1     40:47.1     13:00/M

    293    Stacey Bock                       West wareham  MA     1562    50   F      33 50-59               40:30.2     40:45.8     13:01/M

    294    Emily Bock                        West wareham  MA     1563    17   F     108  0-39               40:31.4     40:45.3     13:02/M

    295    RACHEL HUGHES                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1543    39   F     109  0-39               40:37.9     40:54.2     13:04/M

    296    Bethany Bewsher                   Fairhaven  MA        1326    29   F     110  0-39               40:46.5     41:03.9     13:06/M

    297    ZAKORY PERRY                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      1703    21   M      70  0-39               40:48.2     40:49.9     13:07/M

    298    TYLOR WING                        DARTMOUTH  MA        1702    21   M      71  0-39               40:48.5     40:50.7     13:07/M

    299    GUY VAEHON                        FAIRHAVEN  MA        1742    29   M      72  0-39               40:50.6     41:20.6     13:08/M

    300    DEVIN VAEHON                      FAIRHAVEN  MA        1741    29   F     111  0-39               40:50.7     41:21.3     13:08/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    WILLIAM VAEHON                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        1740     4   M      73  0-39               40:52.3     41:22.4     13:08/M

    302    DEBORAH CAPRA                     WEST WAREHAM  MA     1657    62   F       4 60-69               41:08.5     41:31.8     13:14/M

    303    RENEE SOUSA                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      1776    53   F      34 50-59               41:10.0     41:20.3     13:14/M

    304    Molly Sylvia                      Fairhaven  MA        1485    22   F     112  0-39               41:11.8     41:18.7     13:15/M

    305    Paula Vicente                     Fairhaven  MA        1596    48   F      29 40-49               41:17.5     41:30.7     13:16/M

    306    Lynn Soares                       NewBedford  MA       1467    40   F      30 40-49               41:17.7     41:31.0     13:16/M

    307    Dawn Pratt                        Dighton  MA          1585    49   F      31 40-49               42:05.0     42:32.7     13:32/M

    308    Molly Lewandowski                 Rehoboth  MA         1534    42   F      32 40-49               42:06.4     42:32.7     13:32/M

    309    DENISE BROWN                      MIDDLEBORO  MA       1655    58   F      35 50-59               42:23.5     42:38.8     13:38/M

    310    DAMON ROCHE                       DARTMOUTH  MA        1614    53   M      22 50-59               42:52.0     43:09.4     13:47/M

    311    JACOB FRYZEL                      DARTMOUTH  MA        1650    23   M      74  0-39               42:53.2     43:03.7     13:47/M

    312    ELIZABETH PAGLIEI                 WYCKOFF  NJ          1651    21   F     113  0-39               42:53.2     43:03.9     13:47/M

    313    TIMOTHY SMITH                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1544    38   M      75  0-39               43:20.5     43:38.0     13:56/M

    314    ANTELMO GUERRERO                  CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1764    18   M      76  0-39               43:44.6     43:46.8     14:04/M

    315    MARLON GARCIA                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1756    18   M      77  0-39               43:46.2     43:47.4     14:04/M

    316    Mena Medeiros                     New Bedford  MA      1515    62   F       5 60-69               43:52.9     43:59.6     14:06/M

    317    LISA ALMEIDA                      Acushnet  MA         1311    48   F      33 40-49               43:57.6     44:00.0     14:08/M

    318    Susan Randall                     Middleboro  MA       1369    59   F      36 50-59               44:09.9     44:30.9     14:12/M

    319    JOCELYNN BRUNELLE                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1762    18   F     114  0-39               44:26.7     44:29.4     14:17/M

    320    DWAYNE KEYS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1773    36   M      78  0-39               44:40.0     45:08.0     14:22/M

    321    Adrienne Okon                     North Falmouth  MA   1503    41   F      34 40-49               44:47.9     45:05.3     14:24/M

    322    Avery Okon                        North Falmouth  MA   1504     8   F     115  0-39               44:48.3     45:05.8     14:24/M

    323    JENNEY LUTZ                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      1767    11   F     116  0-39               44:56.8     45:09.1     14:27/M

    324    CRYSTAL FONTENEAU                 NEW BEDFORD  MA      1768    36   F     117  0-39               44:58.4     45:10.1     14:28/M

    325    ARIEL CORADO                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1763    17   M      79  0-39               45:45.3     45:45.3     14:43/M

    326    Linsey Govoni                     North Dartmouth  MA  1334    36   F     118  0-39               45:51.9     45:59.2     14:45/M

    327    JANET BESSEY                      WEST WAREHAM  MA     1597    57   F      37 50-59               46:16.4     46:38.9     14:53/M

    328    Henry Rivera                      New Bedford  MA      1694    38   M      80  0-39               46:32.8     46:46.2     14:58/M

    329    KIM GIBSON                        DARTMOUTH  MA        1428    39   F     119  0-39               46:33.7     46:46.0     14:58/M

    330    Patricia Zukowski                 Dartmouth  MA        1690    65   F       6 60-69               46:34.3     46:46.0     14:58/M

    331    Peter Randall                     Middleboro  MA       1370    60   M      10 60-69               46:34.4     46:56.0     14:58/M

    332    Glenda Rivera                     New Bedford  MA      1695    40   F      35 40-49               46:34.5     46:47.6     14:58/M

    333    Charlotte Petersen                Middleboro  MA       1653     8   F     120  0-39               49:02.8     49:03.0     15:46/M

    334    Gretchen Petersen                 Middleboro  MA       1654     6   F     121  0-39               49:11.4     49:12.3     15:49/M

    335    Korrin Petersen                   Middleboro  MA       1652    40   F      36 40-49               49:13.4     49:14.1     15:50/M

    336    CAROLYN MICHAUD                   S. DARTMOUTH  MA     1609    57   F      38 50-59               49:14.9     49:39.7     15:50/M

    337    NELA FRANCISCO                    NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1700    56   F      39 50-59               49:15.3     49:39.7     15:50/M

    338    Shirley Gilmetti                  Wareham  MA          1575    73   F       1 70-99               49:15.4     49:40.2     15:50/M

    339    SUSAN LOPES                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      1571    44   F      37 40-49               50:07.7     50:32.2     16:07/M

    340    ROSA FRANCISCO                    MARION  MA           1601    54   F      40 50-59               50:08.7     50:33.7     16:07/M

    341    ANNITA DONOVAN                    MARION  MA           1487    65   F       7 60-69               50:08.8     50:33.0     16:07/M

    342    FELIPE FRANCISCO                  MARION  MA           1728    24   M      81  0-39               50:29.1     50:31.8     16:14/M

    343    Paula Lagesse                     New Bedford  MA      1564    61   F       8 60-69               51:18.2     51:51.4     16:30/M

    344    Rachel Wolfgang                   Fairhaven  MA        1566    32   F     122  0-39               51:19.2     51:52.4     16:30/M

    345    Howard Lagesse                    New Bedford  MA      1565    59   F      41 50-59               51:22.3     51:54.6     16:31/M

    346    RAYMUNDO TORRES                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1757    17   M      82  0-39               51:43.3     51:44.2     16:38/M

    347    susan murley                      new bedford  MA      1378    65   F       9 60-69               52:03.0     52:33.7     16:44/M

    348    PARRIS PRICE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1770    20   M      83  0-39               52:18.4     52:19.2     16:49/M

    349    TIFFANIE RUIZ                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1758    21   F     123  0-39               52:25.9     52:28.1     16:51/M

    350    Cheryl DeMelo                     Fall River  MA       1524    37   F     124  0-39               53:52.8     54:15.7     17:19/M

    351    NANCY ROCHE                       TOLLAND  CT          1310    52   F      42 50-59               53:53.0     54:10.4     17:20/M

    352    DENISE BRYER                      BRIDGEWATER  MA      1459    48   F      38 40-49               53:53.9     54:02.7     17:20/M

    353    BRENDA GOSTANIAN                  DIGHTON  MA          1458    51   F      43 50-59               53:54.9     54:03.7     17:20/M

    354    PAT DACEY                         EAST BRIDGEWATER  M  1782    51   M      23 50-59               53:55.1     54:03.7     17:20/M

    355    Elissa Klinger                    Philadelphia  PA     1673    38   F     125  0-39               55:31.2     56:22.4     17:51/M

    356    ELINA HUFFMAN                     WORCESTER  MA        1750    10   F     126  0-39               55:32.4     55:53.0     17:51/M

    357    Lindsay Nordstrom                 Medford  MA          1672    39   F     127  0-39               55:32.5     56:22.7     17:51/M

    358    DAVID HUFFMAN                     WORCESTER  MA        1749    51   M      24 50-59               55:33.4     55:53.6     17:52/M

    359    Audrey Kung                       Cambridge  MA        1720    36   F     128  0-39               55:33.5     56:23.6     17:52/M

    360    HEATHER ALFORD                    ROCHESTER  MA        1509    40   F      39 40-49               55:39.2     55:55.0     17:54/M

    361    SHAUNA MAKUCH                     ROCHESTER  MA        1511    35   F     129  0-39               55:40.4     55:56.7     17:54/M

    362    ROSE JARDIM                       ROCHESTER  MA        1604    37   F     130  0-39               55:41.7     55:56.9     17:54/M

    363    Kathy Waldron                     New Bedford  MA      1444    67   F      10 60-69               56:44.0     56:56.7     18:15/M

    364    Sara Waldron                      New bedford  MA      1443    33   F     131  0-39               56:44.5     56:56.4     18:15/M

    365    Roxanne Nicewicz                  Fairhaven  MA        1687    72   F       2 70-99               56:48.0     57:12.8     18:16/M

    366    Kathleen Reed                     Mattapoisett  MA     1719    77   F       3 70-99               56:58.9     57:23.6     18:19/M

    367    Melissa Blackwell                 Wareham  MA          1724    48   F      40 40-49               57:03.4     57:25.7     18:21/M

    368    William Silva                     Fairhaven  MA        1723    49   M      21 40-49               57:08.0     57:31.3     18:22/M