Guinness Irish 5K 5K

Guinness Irish 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 03, 2018


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    Brendan Meehan                    Brighton  MA          566    25   M       1  0-39               16:20.0     16:20.0      5:15/M

      2    ROB GALLAGHER                     E PROVIDENCE  RI      964    29   M       2  0-39               17:24.0     17:24.0      5:35/M

      3    Chip Melleby                      WHITE HORSE BEACH     547    39   M       3  0-39               18:26.2     18:26.2      5:55/M

      4    Martin Tighe                      Providence  RI        905    59   M       1 50-59               18:49.5     18:50.1      6:03/M

      5    andrew dubois                     north attleboro  MA   229    36   M       4  0-39               18:56.7     18:58.2      6:05/M

      6    Paul Martin                       Somerset  MA           85    33   M       5  0-39               19:22.1     19:23.4      6:14/M

      7    John Benros                       Pawtucket  RI         620    47   M       1 40-49               19:32.6     19:33.9      6:17/M

      8    Kevin Abbott                      Bellingham  MA        867    31   M       6  0-39               19:38.7     19:39.7      6:19/M

      9    Fernando Silveira                 Pawtucket  RI         263    41   M       2 40-49               19:40.7     19:42.0      6:19/M

     10    Larry Corrente                    Warwick  RI           272    34   M       7  0-39               19:44.4     19:46.2      6:21/M

     11    Peter Cannon                      East Greenwich  RI    505    54   M       2 50-59               19:45.0     19:46.3      6:21/M

     12    ANDREW NAUGHTON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1000    32   M       8  0-39               19:50.5     19:52.9      6:23/M

     13    John Anderson                     Cranston  RI          225    52   M       3 50-59               20:05.7     20:06.7      6:27/M

     14    Andrea Gregory                    Riverside  RI         680    33   F       1  0-39               20:18.5     20:18.5      6:31/M

     15    Joseph DiMuccio                   Hartford  CT          757    29   M       9  0-39               20:52.2     20:53.2      6:43/M

     16    Mitchell Dailey                   Harrisville  RI       120    15   M      10  0-39               21:07.3     21:10.1      6:47/M

     17    Brett Concilio                    Cumberland  RI        812    29   M      11  0-39               21:20.6     21:37.9      6:52/M

     18    Brijendra Singh                   Bristol  RI           870    21   M      12  0-39               21:20.7     21:24.1      6:52/M

     19    Brendan Peck                      Bradford  RI          189    16   M      13  0-39               21:22.3     21:37.3      6:52/M

     20    SHANE PETRITES                    PROVIDENCE  RI        999    33   M      14  0-39               21:32.1     21:36.3      6:55/M

     21    Keith Coburn                      Waterford  CT         588    49   M       3 40-49               21:36.6     21:38.1      6:57/M

     22    steve wright                      Matunuck  RI           39    57   M       4 50-59               21:42.2     21:46.2      6:59/M

     23    Michael Desveaux                  Warwick  RI           303    43   M       4 40-49               22:05.4     22:12.3      7:06/M

     24    Josh Incerpi                      Abington  MA          302    36   M      15  0-39               22:06.4     22:15.0      7:06/M

     25    Timothy Irish                     Attleboro  MA         508    51   M       5 50-59               22:08.1     22:10.5      7:07/M

     26    Michael Moloney                   Cranston  RI          632    34   M      16  0-39               22:11.3     22:12.1      7:08/M

     27    Adam Sheetz                       Warwick  RI           169    29   M      17  0-39               22:26.8     22:29.3      7:13/M

     28    Sarah Berube                      Tiverton  RI          273    31   F       2  0-39               22:29.2     22:29.2      7:13/M

     29    matt Bussiere                     North Attleboro  MA   725    33   M      18  0-39               22:35.0     22:43.3      7:16/M

     30    Paul Barry                        Harrisville  RI       285    37   M      19  0-39               22:39.1     22:49.5      7:17/M

     31    Chris Scott                       Cumberland  RI         42    45   M       5 40-49               22:39.9     22:54.3      7:17/M

     32    Richard Barke                     Attleboro  MA         299    43   M       6 40-49               22:43.3     22:54.1      7:18/M

     33    Boshi Baptista                    East Freetown  MA      93    13   M      20  0-39               22:46.4     22:46.7      7:19/M

     34    Drew Paskanik                     Woonsocket  RI        121    14   M      21  0-39               22:49.6     22:52.7      7:20/M

     35    Michelet Noresca                  Riverside  RI         827    41   M       7 40-49               22:50.0     22:50.0      7:21/M

     36    Alexander Dunn                    North Providence  R   113    28   M      22  0-39               23:05.0     23:18.0      7:25/M

     37    Steven Finegan                    Gales Ferry  CT        98    47   M       8 40-49               23:06.7     23:08.9      7:26/M

     38    Stephen O\'Grady                   Barrington  RI        891    49   M       9 40-49               23:14.2     23:20.4      7:28/M

     39    Mark Schwager                     E greenwich  RI       115    61   M       1 60-69               23:17.6     23:22.5      7:29/M

     40    Victor Medeiros                   Fall River  MA        267    46   M      10 40-49               23:19.0     23:25.7      7:30/M

     41    Mark Fitzgerald                   Millbury  MA          621    55   M       6 50-59               23:20.0     23:22.1      7:30/M

     42    Xavier Freulon                    Cranston USA  RI      750    46   M      11 40-49               23:29.8     23:51.2      7:33/M

     43    Russell Carey                     Providence  RI         67    48   M      12 40-49               23:30.5     23:33.2      7:33/M

     44    Alex Schneider                    Warwick  RI           815    28   M      23  0-39               23:34.4     23:34.4      7:35/M

     45    Maegan Tikiryan                   Johnston  RI          641    28   F       3  0-39               23:35.9     23:35.9      7:35/M

     46    Giana Valletta                    Cranston  RI          637    27   F       4  0-39               23:37.0     23:37.9      7:36/M

     47    Kory Langan                       Oakdale  CT            69    36   M      24  0-39               23:37.5     23:39.9      7:36/M

     48    Tommy Bruneau                     UXBRIDGE  MA          829    43   M      13 40-49               23:44.3     23:46.7      7:38/M

     49    angel ramos                       ATTLEBORO  MA         765    26   M      25  0-39               23:44.9     24:06.7      7:38/M

     50    MIKE DARIGAN                      COVENTRY  RI          953    66   M       2 60-69               23:45.3     23:52.9      7:38/M

     51    James Dempsey                     Wakefield  RI         287    28   M      26  0-39               23:49.9     23:56.7      7:39/M

     52    HOWARD BOTTOMLY                   SUTTON  MA            950    70   M       1 70-99               23:54.1     23:55.9      7:41/M

     53    Aimee Sheetz                      Warwick  RI           170    29   F       5  0-39               23:56.0     23:58.3      7:42/M

     54    Marco Rodrigues                   South river  NJ       752    44   M      14 40-49               23:57.5     23:58.7      7:42/M

     55    Timothy Mulligan                  Pawtucket  RI          35    48   M      15 40-49               24:07.0     24:21.1      7:45/M

     56    Eric Ninneman                     Providence  RI         33    45   M      16 40-49               24:07.9     24:12.0      7:45/M

     57    Naomi Ninneman                    Providence  RI        242    43   F       1 40-49               24:08.6     24:11.7      7:46/M

     58    Steve O\'Donnell                   Waltham  MA           692    55   M       7 50-59               24:13.8     24:19.2      7:47/M

     59    Lillie Mccormick                  Smithfield  RI        122    12   F       6  0-39               24:14.9     24:37.0      7:48/M

     60    Erin Anthony                      Pawtucket  RI         861    31   F       7  0-39               24:15.1     24:29.2      7:48/M

     61    James Kading                      Pawcatuck  CT         101    59   M       8 50-59               24:19.3     24:21.2      7:49/M

     62    david oulette                     pawtucket  RI         174    47   M      17 40-49               24:20.9     24:22.3      7:49/M

     63    Joe Gagne                         Lincoln  RI           162    48   M      18 40-49               24:21.2     24:40.2      7:50/M

     64    jared collins                     west warwick  RI      822    38   M      27  0-39               24:21.3     24:41.4      7:50/M

     65    Michael Dailey                    Harrisville  RI       119    43   M      19 40-49               24:22.0     24:26.4      7:50/M

     66    John Anderson                     East Providence  RI   221    47   M      20 40-49               24:25.1     24:42.1      7:51/M

     67    john Feltus                       Littleton  MA         906    14   M      28  0-39               24:26.6     24:39.5      7:51/M

     68    RAFAEL GARCIA JAVIER              CENTRAL FALLS  RI     959    21   M      29  0-39               24:26.7     24:38.9      7:51/M

     69    Devhan Hurley                     Rumford  RI           756    25   F       8  0-39               24:28.0     24:31.9      7:52/M

     70    Amy Crysler                       Pawtucket  NY         768    30   F       9  0-39               24:28.1     24:43.1      7:52/M

     71    LISA ABBOTT                       Providence  RI        894    49   F       2 40-49               24:30.1     24:34.2      7:53/M

     72    Cesar Mora Jaramillo              Providence  RI         23    34   M      30  0-39               24:33.6     24:38.2      7:54/M

     73    Perley Mears                      Berlin  MA             40    58   M       9 50-59               24:35.0     24:50.2      7:54/M

     74    Jeffrey McVay                     Greenville  RI        699    39   M      31  0-39               24:36.2     24:58.6      7:55/M

     75    John Schmalz                      North Attleboro  MA   701    59   M      10 50-59               24:45.7     25:08.5      7:57/M

     76    Thomas Pagliarini                 North Providence  R   135    28   M      32  0-39               24:46.3     24:57.4      7:58/M

     77    Carl Robert Keyes                 Worcester  MA         235    44   M      21 40-49               24:46.7     24:51.8      7:58/M

     78    Steven Kraft                      North Providence  R   795    35   M      33  0-39               24:49.9     25:09.5      7:59/M

     79    Bill Alexander                    Jamestown  RI         153    64   M       3 60-69               24:54.4     25:05.0      8:00/M

     80    Shannon Krasnowiecki              Cranston  RI          595    51   F       1 50-59               24:56.2     25:04.0      8:01/M

     81    Jose Sousa                        Worcester  MA         233    48   M      22 40-49               24:57.2     25:03.2      8:01/M

     82    Stephen Carroll                   Johnston  RI          559    34   M      34  0-39               24:57.2     25:12.1      8:01/M

     83    Kerry Hutchins                    Attleboro Falls  MA   241    36   F      10  0-39               25:02.9     25:10.3      8:03/M

     84    Sarah Brent                       Providence  RI        831    29   F      11  0-39               25:04.3     25:08.4      8:04/M

     85    Stacie Venagro                    Cranston  RI          624    33   F      12  0-39               25:04.9     25:22.3      8:04/M

     86    John Loughnane                    West Roxbury  MA      604    52   M      11 50-59               25:09.6     25:22.8      8:05/M

     87    Carlos Minero                     Pawtucket  RI         711    34   M      35  0-39               25:10.0     25:49.4      8:06/M

     88    Tammy Harrigan                    Harrisville  RI        45    44   F       3 40-49               25:12.6     25:18.0      8:06/M

     89    Thomas DeRensis                   Cranston  RI          758    27   M      36  0-39               25:12.8     25:27.7      8:06/M

     90    Luis Lopez                        Danielson  CT         859    48   M      23 40-49               25:15.0     25:19.7      8:07/M

     91    Kyle McIlmail                     Pawtucket  RI         217    23   M      37  0-39               25:20.1     25:23.4      8:09/M

     92    Erin Costa                        Bristol  RI           184    27   F      13  0-39               25:20.5     25:34.1      8:09/M

     93    Peter Costa                       Bristol  RI           185    28   M      38  0-39               25:22.2     25:35.0      8:09/M

     94    Bryan Ewing                       Newport  RI           197    41   M      24 40-49               25:24.9     25:30.7      8:10/M

     95    Jaimee Diggins                    Warwick  RI           236    40   F       4 40-49               25:26.5     25:37.1      8:11/M

     96    Bruno Pasqualucci                 Seymour  CT           503    57   M      12 50-59               25:31.5     25:33.1      8:12/M

     97    Sean Lambert                      Rehoboth  MA          753    30   M      39  0-39               25:35.2     26:07.1      8:14/M

     98    Richard Guilmain                  Cranston  RI          857    27   M      40  0-39               25:39.2     25:56.1      8:15/M

     99    Stacia Berube                     Pawtucket  RI         304    32   F      14  0-39               25:39.8     25:52.9      8:15/M

    100    Nicole Paquet                     Cranston  RI          746    26   F      15  0-39               25:41.7     25:57.1      8:15/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    Timothy Thomson                   Waterford  CT         603    41   M      25 40-49               25:45.1     25:55.9      8:17/M

    102    Tim Hutchins                      Attleboro Falls  MA   240    38   M      41  0-39               25:45.5     25:54.7      8:17/M

    103    Rachel Lynch                      Tiverton  RI          254    26   F      16  0-39               25:45.8     25:50.2      8:17/M

    104    Ken Milligan                      Harrisville  RI       658    44   M      26 40-49               25:46.4     25:53.3      8:17/M

    105    Irving Garcia                     West Warwick  RI      877    26   M      42  0-39               25:50.0     25:53.2      8:18/M

    106    Aleasha Coburn                    Waterford  CT         589    49   F       5 40-49               25:50.1     26:01.9      8:18/M

    107    Mike Young                        woonsocket  RI        151    32   M      43  0-39               25:50.7     26:00.7      8:18/M

    108    Kaitlin Chaput                    Woonsocket  RI        150    31   F      17  0-39               25:51.3     26:00.3      8:19/M

    109    Patrick Crowley                   Lincoln  RI            58    45   M      27 40-49               25:54.1     26:11.1      8:20/M

    110    Katie OKoren                      brighton  MA          231    27   F      18  0-39               25:54.9     25:58.2      8:20/M

    111    Margaret OConnell                 Fall River  MA        890    11   F      19  0-39               25:55.8     25:56.9      8:20/M

    112    Michael Loignon                   Lincoln  RI           617    27   M      44  0-39               25:56.5     26:21.9      8:20/M

    113    Sean Paglione                     Coventry  RI          191    28   M      45  0-39               26:03.9     26:04.2      8:23/M

    114    Ryan Deschene                     Pawtucket  RI         514    16   M      46  0-39               26:06.6     26:16.7      8:24/M

    115    Zach Woynar                       Pawtucket  RI         683    32   M      47  0-39               26:08.0     26:31.3      8:24/M

    116    Jackson Taylor                    Providence  RI        301    33   M      48  0-39               26:09.7     26:20.1      8:25/M

    117    Ben Doherty                       Providence  RI        616    34   M      49  0-39               26:10.2     26:57.3      8:25/M

    118    Matthew Parks                     Providence  RI        695    29   M      50  0-39               26:12.4     26:28.5      8:25/M

    119    Cindy Picard                      Blackstone  MA        226    45   F       6 40-49               26:12.5     26:18.7      8:25/M

    120    Kevin Goyen                       East Hampton  CT      504    49   M      28 40-49               26:12.7     26:14.0      8:25/M

    121    Paul Carlson                      North Smithfield  R   270    47   M      29 40-49               26:12.8     26:18.7      8:25/M

    122    NORMA LECAROS                     North Providence  R   899    40   F       7 40-49               26:13.5     26:27.5      8:26/M

    123    ANDREW NOLAN                      DOVER  NH             907    28   M      51  0-39               26:15.5     26:25.4      8:26/M

    124    Laura Nottie                      Cumberland  RI        552    58   F       2 50-59               26:15.8     26:25.4      8:26/M

    125    Jim O\'Reilly jr                   Providence  RI        888    30   M      52  0-39               26:16.6     26:57.4      8:27/M

    126    Alex Hirsch                       Warwick  RI           717    33   M      53  0-39               26:23.3     26:26.9      8:29/M

    127    Maty Peck                         Bradford  RI          188    50   F       3 50-59               26:25.9     26:41.4      8:30/M

    128    Robert Camp                       Mansfield  MA          63    42   M      30 40-49               26:28.4     26:31.7      8:31/M

    129    Garrett McWeeney                  Cranston  RI          172    26   M      54  0-39               26:29.1     26:53.8      8:31/M

    130    raymond mead                      east providence  RI   592    41   M      31 40-49               26:29.3     27:17.2      8:31/M

    131    Robert Jones                      Uxbridge  MA          228    46   M      32 40-49               26:31.0     26:35.9      8:32/M

    132    Stephen Gotham                    Fairhaven  MA         673    51   M      13 50-59               26:32.2     26:45.6      8:32/M

    133    Peter Slamin                      Ashland  MA           816    47   M      33 40-49               26:32.9     26:59.8      8:32/M

    134    Jeff Bouchard                     Saunderstown  RI      157    31   M      55  0-39               26:37.8     26:38.4      8:34/M

    135    Joanna Messier                    Cranston  RI           50    33   F      20  0-39               26:38.2     27:01.8      8:34/M

    136    Erica Dominguez                   Swansea  MA           726    31   F      21  0-39               26:41.8     26:47.9      8:35/M

    137    Dana Haddad                       Providence  RI        704    28   F      22  0-39               26:42.2     27:00.4      8:35/M

    138    Celia Winsor                      Greene  RI            737    55   F       4 50-59               26:44.8     26:56.9      8:36/M

    139    Aidan Whitehead                   Charlton  MA          902    19   M      56  0-39               26:51.1     26:54.8      8:38/M

    140    Melissa Malone                    Harrisville  RI       164    48   F       8 40-49               27:02.3     27:03.7      8:42/M

    141    Meara Lemaire                     PAWTUCKET  RI         719    32   F      23  0-39               27:03.0     27:08.5      8:42/M

    142    William Svoboda                   Vernon  CT             53    34   M      57  0-39               27:05.0     27:12.3      8:43/M

    143    Claudia Hawkes                    smithfiled  RI        889    55   F       5 50-59               27:05.5     27:18.4      8:43/M

    144    Juliana McDonald                  Attleboro  MA         779    29   F      24  0-39               27:07.2     27:48.3      8:43/M

    145    Neil Martin                       Warwick  RI           116    28   M      58  0-39               27:08.1     27:33.4      8:43/M

    146    Vardhan Srinivasa                 Dover  MA             638    33   M      59  0-39               27:15.5     27:41.9      8:46/M

    147    Tracie Miller                     Warwick  RI           714    29   F      25  0-39               27:16.4     27:21.8      8:46/M

    148    Kalindi West                      Newport  RI           789    33   F      26  0-39               27:16.9     27:35.8      8:46/M

    149    SAMUEL KUSCH                      SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       969    20   M      60  0-39               27:17.7     27:21.8      8:46/M

    150    KEVIN SERVELLON                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI     958    19   M      61  0-39               27:25.1     27:37.5      8:49/M

    151    Scott Harding                     Cranston  RI          806    51   M      14 50-59               27:26.3     27:58.8      8:49/M

    152    Mike Delpape                      North Attleboro  MA   793    38   M      62  0-39               27:35.2     28:05.7      8:52/M

    153    Angie McKIERNAN                   SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI    66    37   F      27  0-39               27:37.9     27:50.0      8:53/M

    154    Kaitlin Concilio                  Cumberland  RI        813    29   F      28  0-39               27:39.0     28:01.9      8:53/M

    155    David Digan                       North Attleboro  MA    48    53   M      15 50-59               27:39.5     27:52.4      8:53/M

    156    Michael Kennelly                  Providenxe  RI        871    40   M      34 40-49               27:42.1     27:58.3      8:54/M

    157    Patrick Mulcahy                   Sutton  MA            269    37   M      63  0-39               27:45.3     28:27.7      8:55/M

    158    Tracy French                      North Providence  R   275    28   F      29  0-39               27:46.2     28:09.8      8:56/M

    159    Pam Chin                          Tiverton  RI          190    46   F       9 40-49               27:47.7     28:14.2      8:56/M

    160    David DeVarney                    Bristol  RI            68    62   M       4 60-69               27:48.6     28:04.9      8:56/M

    161    Bob Warzycha                      Seekonk  MA            71    55   M      16 50-59               27:49.0     28:23.1      8:57/M

    162    delia tinory                      Attleboro  MA         819    21   F      30  0-39               27:52.5     28:06.9      8:58/M

    163    Joe Roberts                       Johnston  RI          130    44   M      35 40-49               28:04.4     28:06.3      9:01/M

    164    stephen anderson                  Jamestown  RI         239    37   M      64  0-39               28:05.7     28:44.4      9:02/M

    165    Eugene Gallagher                  New Bedford  MA       818    63   M       5 60-69               28:06.2     28:21.0      9:02/M

    166    Crystal Erazo                     Coventry  RI          830    38   F      31  0-39               28:10.8     28:19.7      9:03/M

    167    Ashley Carlsten                   Seekonk  MA           836    25   F      32  0-39               28:12.5     28:39.3      9:04/M

    168    Rebecca Graham                    Seekonk  MA           575    41   F      10 40-49               28:12.5     28:39.4      9:04/M

    169    Tobey Sanborn                     cranston  RI          741    43   M      36 40-49               28:14.9     28:31.8      9:05/M

    170    Tricia Fraser                     Franklin  MA          671    53   F       6 50-59               28:16.2     28:50.8      9:05/M

    171    Julie Wunderlich                  Wrentham  MA          521    50   F       7 50-59               28:16.6     28:50.8      9:05/M

    172    Chris Walsh                       East Greenwich  RI    104    38   M      65  0-39               28:21.1     28:54.0      9:07/M

    173    Cristin Surette                   Braintree  MA         553    51   F       8 50-59               28:23.5     28:31.3      9:08/M

    174    Rich Tarlaian                     Chepachet  RI         230    70   M       2 70-99               28:23.7     28:34.4      9:08/M

    175    Matthew McGuire                   North Scituate  RI    855    42   M      37 40-49               28:25.3     28:41.3      9:08/M

    176    Jane Poore                        Smithfield  RI        804    56   F       9 50-59               28:29.7     28:43.8      9:10/M

    177    Deanna Sousa                      Westport  MA          208    38   F      33  0-39               28:34.5     28:43.1      9:11/M

    178    mark chartier                     north smithfield  R   516    48   M      38 40-49               28:36.6     28:42.4      9:12/M

    179    Kevin Botelho                     East Providence  RI   294    22   M      66  0-39               28:36.8     29:12.9      9:12/M

    180    SARAH NORDOLILLI                  GREENVILLE  RI        975    40   F      11 40-49               28:41.4     29:20.8      9:13/M

    181    Alex Fleck                        Westerly  RI          800    14   M      67  0-39               28:43.8     28:44.2      9:14/M

    182    Peter Bailey                      North Providence  R   202    51   M      17 50-59               28:44.4     29:02.8      9:14/M

    183    Nicole Alves                      Johnston  RI          721    34   F      34  0-39               28:45.3     29:09.0      9:15/M

    184    Andrew Scott                      Rehoboth  MA          295    35   M      68  0-39               28:53.7     29:32.7      9:17/M

    185    Erine Reilly                      Warwick  RI           289    40   F      12 40-49               28:56.2     29:43.4      9:18/M

    186    nicki pardo                       mansfield  MA         776    46   F      13 40-49               28:58.0     29:30.0      9:19/M

    187    Sarah Caldwell                    Edgewood  RI          129    26   F      35  0-39               28:58.6     29:24.4      9:19/M

    188    Colleen Gordon                    Attleboro  MA         797    46   F      14 40-49               28:59.3     29:22.2      9:19/M

    189    Michael Gordon                    Attleboro  MA         798    47   M      39 40-49               28:59.4     29:22.8      9:19/M

    190    Katelyn Glennon                   Southborough  MA      171    26   F      36  0-39               29:02.4     29:27.9      9:20/M

    191    Natasja Giordano                  Warwick  RI           132    31   F      37  0-39               29:02.5     29:23.8      9:20/M

    192    Sarah Mutter                      Warwick  RI            70    37   F      38  0-39               29:03.6     29:34.0      9:20/M

    193    Kaitlyn Whipple                   Lincoln  RI           173    26   F      39  0-39               29:03.8     29:28.4      9:20/M

    194    Jerry Kenneally                   Bridgewater  MA        36    51   M      18 50-59               29:04.6     29:10.2      9:21/M

    195    Zoe Piccus                        Providence  RI         44    22   F      40  0-39               29:05.4     29:40.2      9:21/M

    196    Mary Petit                        Pawtucket  RI         743    55   F      10 50-59               29:11.8     29:28.1      9:23/M

    197    Brian Wiley                       Stoneham  MA           61    38   M      69  0-39               29:14.1     29:33.0      9:24/M

    198    carolyn collins                   norwood  MA           554    46   F      15 40-49               29:15.0     29:23.4      9:24/M

    199    Torrie Badger                     Rehoboth  MA          296    37   F      41  0-39               29:17.3     29:55.9      9:25/M

    200    Joe Raposo                        Warwick  RI           123    34   M      70  0-39               29:19.4     29:40.2      9:26/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    Mollie Goodwin                    Warwick  RI           128    28   F      42  0-39               29:23.4     29:49.4      9:27/M

    202    Cathleen Costigan                 Pawtucket  RI         640    38   F      43  0-39               29:24.0     29:58.8      9:27/M

    203    Rachael Dempsey                   Wakefield  RI         286    24   F      44  0-39               29:27.8     29:35.5      9:28/M

    204    Kathleen Fitzpatrick              Lunenburg  MA         769    45   F      16 40-49               29:28.6     29:58.1      9:28/M

    205    Katie Fraser                      Franklin  MA          672    25   F      45  0-39               29:30.8     30:05.9      9:29/M

    206    Stephanie Church                  West Greenwich  RI    238    28   F      46  0-39               29:32.3     29:52.5      9:30/M

    207    Robin Henshaw                     Templeton  MA         532    50   M      19 50-59               29:34.9     29:47.4      9:30/M

    208    Teresa Montemurro                 Lunenburg  MA         696    49   F      17 40-49               29:36.9     30:07.4      9:31/M

    209    Christine Sullivan                Ashaway  RI           250    38   F      47  0-39               29:38.5     30:00.9      9:32/M

    210    Paige Baeder                      Cranston  RI          728    28   F      48  0-39               29:40.0     30:06.4      9:32/M

    211    Brett Ferretti                    Central Falls  RI     858    32   M      71  0-39               29:46.2     30:04.5      9:34/M

    212    Michael Champagne                 Smithfield  RI        903    31   M      72  0-39               29:50.5     30:04.4      9:36/M

    213    Iva Horvatic                      Providence  RI        137    40   F      18 40-49               29:51.9     30:04.7      9:36/M

    214    Elizabeth Fallon                  Coventry  RI           86    25   F      49  0-39               29:53.6     29:53.8      9:37/M

    215    Mark Murphy                       West Warwick  RI       65    28   M      73  0-39               30:00.6     30:19.9      9:39/M

    216    David Parada                      Attleboro  MA         770    27   M      74  0-39               30:01.5     30:24.3      9:39/M

    217    jodi brown                        seekonk  MA           215    51   F      11 50-59               30:04.4     30:33.3      9:40/M

    218    Lori Halben                       Attleboro  MA         623    54   F      12 50-59               30:05.6     30:42.0      9:40/M

    219    Jill Morvan                       Narragansett  RI      622    51   F      13 50-59               30:06.4     30:41.8      9:41/M

    220    Eric Johnson                      Rumford  RI            77    40   M      40 40-49               30:09.5     30:16.1      9:42/M

    221    Karen Larson                      Providence  RI         15    27   F      50  0-39               30:13.0     30:27.1      9:43/M

    222    Patrick Tighe                     dartmouth  MA         851    28   M      75  0-39               30:13.3     30:35.1      9:43/M

    223    Beth Malley                       Worcester  MA         645    27   F      51  0-39               30:14.9     30:24.8      9:43/M

    224    Robyn Simoneau                    Coventry  RI          107    52   F      14 50-59               30:16.4     30:38.8      9:44/M

    225    Liz Vitullo                       swansea  MA           895    50   F      15 50-59               30:19.7     30:48.7      9:45/M

    226    JACK GAY                          EAST WALPOLE  MA      978    64   M       6 60-69               30:21.9     30:35.4      9:46/M

    227    Louise OBoyle                     Stonington  CT        138    65   F       1 60-69               30:24.4     30:28.9      9:46/M

    228    paul drummond                     Pawtucket  RI         601    50   M      20 50-59               30:25.6     30:43.9      9:47/M

    229    Tom Wunderlich                    Wrentham  MA          826    50   M      21 50-59               30:25.6     31:01.2      9:47/M

    230    Thomas LAWLOR                     Fall River  MA        669    67   M       7 60-69               30:26.9     30:45.4      9:47/M

    231    Stacey Elkins                     Bristol  RI           183    34   F      52  0-39               30:27.2     31:05.1      9:47/M

    232    Melanie Lambert                   Rehoboth  MA          527    30   F      53  0-39               30:27.4     30:59.4      9:47/M

    233    Laura Pires                       North Attleboro  MA   528    32   F      54  0-39               30:28.3     30:59.8      9:48/M

    234    Caitlin LeClair                   Cranston  RI          821    32   F      55  0-39               30:30.9     30:54.0      9:48/M

    235    Raymond Deschene                  Pawtucket  RI         513    63   M       8 60-69               30:31.4     30:41.1      9:49/M

    236    Alex Kates                        Watertown  MA         760    50   M      22 50-59               30:31.9     31:10.0      9:49/M

    237    Paul Flaherty                     Uxbridge  MA          256    42   M      41 40-49               30:32.9     30:44.1      9:49/M

    238    Nancy McCrea                      Pawtucket  RI         631    57   F      16 50-59               30:33.7     31:09.8      9:49/M

    239    Krystal Carnes                    Cranston  RI          518    33   F      56  0-39               30:34.1     31:21.6      9:50/M

    240    Morgan Carcieri                   Cranston  RI          194    29   F      57  0-39               30:38.6     30:45.8      9:51/M

    241    tanya lepre                       johnston  RI          222    31   F      58  0-39               30:38.6     30:41.6      9:51/M

    242    Dan Gorman                        Plymouth  MA          729    63   M       9 60-69               30:41.4     30:57.4      9:52/M

    243    Nichole Gazaille                  Whitinsville  MA      279    23   F      59  0-39               30:41.9     30:48.7      9:52/M

    244    Annette Bliss                     Mendon  MA            260    58   F      17 50-59               30:42.5     31:17.1      9:52/M

    245    Jonathan Lombardo                 Norton  MA            685    43   M      42 40-49               30:43.2     31:31.5      9:53/M

    246    Amy Collins                       Griswold  CT           28    41   F      19 40-49               30:43.8     31:21.2      9:53/M

    247    Heather Irber                     Bridgewater  MA       735    37   F      60  0-39               30:45.5     31:19.1      9:53/M

    248    Eileen Sejkora                    Norton  MA            648    58   F      18 50-59               30:47.6     31:13.5      9:54/M

    249    Chris Cardarelli                  East Greenwich  RI    759    28   M      76  0-39               30:52.4     31:04.3      9:55/M

    250    Holly Lamoureux                   Spencer  MA           824    23   F      61  0-39               30:55.1     31:19.3      9:56/M

    251    Mary Bowditch                     Norton  MA             80    53   F      19 50-59               30:55.5     31:07.7      9:56/M

    252    Elizabeth Flynn                   Warwick  RI           258    31   F      62  0-39               30:56.1     31:04.3      9:57/M

    253    Shannon Donovan                   Greene  RI            736    44   F      20 40-49               30:56.4     31:08.9      9:57/M

    254    Solomon Van Vlack                 Mansfield  MA         748    14   M      77  0-39               30:56.4     31:04.3      9:57/M

    255    Lise Landi                        Warwick  RI           204    37   F      63  0-39               30:56.5     31:04.6      9:57/M

    256    Maura Power                       Southbridge  MA        79    49   F      21 40-49               30:57.4     31:48.5      9:57/M

    257    Kathleen Smith                    Rehoboth  MA          754    26   F      64  0-39               30:57.7     31:27.6      9:57/M

    258    Crystal Pomerleau                 Pawtucket  RI         653    34   F      65  0-39               30:59.5     31:48.9      9:58/M

    259    alexandra zarenski                cumberland  RI        211    30   F      66  0-39               31:01.5     31:09.6      9:58/M

    260    Kristine Todd                     Cumberland  RI        654    42   F      22 40-49               31:05.2     31:25.3     10:00/M

    261    Sarah Cuy                         Warwick  RI            17    53   F      20 50-59               31:05.7     31:14.3     10:00/M

    262    Emily Thomson                     Waterford  CT         740    41   F      23 40-49               31:08.4     31:18.8     10:01/M

    263    Erin Bradley                      Pomfret  CT            72    28   F      67  0-39               31:10.6     31:51.8     10:01/M

    264    Michaela Mulhearn                 Seekonk  MA           277    22   F      68  0-39               31:10.8     31:48.1     10:01/M

    265    Albin Moser                       PROVIDENCE  RI        252    47   M      43 40-49               31:11.2     31:47.6     10:02/M

    266    John Haelsen                      Bridgewatet  MA       734    51   M      23 50-59               31:11.7     31:46.3     10:02/M

    267    Mark Neale                        Tiverton  RI          118    47   M      44 40-49               31:12.3     31:27.1     10:02/M

    268    Jack Galligan                     Warwick  RI            30    55   M      24 50-59               31:18.0     31:36.4     10:04/M

    269    maria roberts                     charlestown  RI       893    48   F      24 40-49               31:19.2     31:26.3     10:04/M

    270    gary tousignant                   cumberland  RI        533    62   M      10 60-69               31:19.7     31:45.9     10:04/M

    271    Kathaleen Norcott                 North attleboro  MA   581    59   F      21 50-59               31:19.9     31:50.8     10:04/M

    272    Jessica Coirier                   Attleboro  MA         767    32   F      69  0-39               31:23.5     31:40.7     10:05/M

    273    Pierre Coirier                    Attleboro  ME         766    33   M      78  0-39               31:23.8     31:40.9     10:05/M

    274    Daniel Hennigan                   Pawtucket  RI         543    23   M      79  0-39               31:32.3     31:32.3     10:08/M

    275    Priscilla Richardson              Foxboro  MA           644    72   F       1 70-99               31:35.3     32:05.1     10:09/M

    276    Nancy Bradley                     Framingham  MA         73    57   F      22 50-59               31:36.6     32:17.7     10:10/M

    277    Alexa Collins                     Barrington  RI        546    19   F      70  0-39               31:38.2     31:43.2     10:10/M

    278    Gary Madan                        Plainville  MA        524    56   M      25 50-59               31:40.4     32:20.4     10:11/M

    279    Jim McGetrick                     Cranston  RI          840    70   M       3 70-99               31:40.7     32:19.1     10:11/M

    280    Brendon Rose                      Pawtucket  RI         796    36   M      80  0-39               31:43.7     32:11.1     10:12/M

    281    William Elderkin                  Chepachet  RI         131    39   M      81  0-39               31:45.2     32:14.3     10:13/M

    282    Christine Willett                 Johnston  RI           56    56   F      23 50-59               31:47.2     32:02.3     10:13/M

    283    Michael Wiseman                   Arlington  MA         636    25   M      82  0-39               31:49.3     32:18.7     10:14/M

    284    Kathryn Martin                    Lincoln  RI           635    25   F      71  0-39               31:49.6     32:18.1     10:14/M

    285    Greer Charon                      Exeter  RI            702    32   F      72  0-39               31:49.7     31:58.3     10:14/M

    286    Kevin Marks                       Tiverton  RI          266    48   M      45 40-49               31:52.6     32:34.4     10:15/M

    287    Ryan Parmenter                    north Providence Ri   257    36   M      83  0-39               31:56.3     32:23.8     10:16/M

    288    Sarah Eager                       Greenville  RI        590    44   F      25 40-49               31:57.3     32:35.0     10:16/M

    289    Steven Russell                    Sterling  MA          136    44   M      46 40-49               31:57.4     32:21.3     10:16/M

    290    Stephen Hey                       Worcester  MA         282    54   M      26 50-59               31:57.6     32:24.8     10:16/M

    291    Loren Laskoski                    Norton  MA            785    38   F      73  0-39               32:02.7     32:33.6     10:18/M

    292    Nicole Cook                       Greenville  RI        284    46   F      26 40-49               32:04.1     32:24.1     10:19/M

    293    Eileen Markham                    Foxborough  MA        525    51   F      24 50-59               32:05.9     32:45.0     10:19/M

    294    Kary Church                       Pawtucket  RI         876    25   F      74  0-39               32:08.0     32:10.7     10:20/M

    295    Janice Anderson                   Warwick  RI           268    57   F      25 50-59               32:14.9     32:21.3     10:22/M

    296    Tom Rogers                        South Kingstown  RI   265    50   M      27 50-59               32:18.5     32:42.9     10:23/M

    297    Genifer Bustamante                Warwick  RI           837    29   F      75  0-39               32:19.6     32:24.1     10:23/M

    298    Jocelyn Federico                  Pawtucket  RI         712    32   F      76  0-39               32:20.1     32:49.5     10:24/M

    299    Mark Bliss                        Mendon  MA            261    60   M      11 60-69               32:21.1     32:56.8     10:24/M

    300    Jillian Putrino                   East Greenwich  RI    110    30   F      77  0-39               32:21.5     32:45.5     10:24/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    Robert Glenn                      Cranston  RI          109    46   M      47 40-49               32:21.7     32:47.1     10:24/M

    302    Sheri Doderer                     Milford  MA           262    48   F      27 40-49               32:22.2     32:56.7     10:24/M

    303    AMY PUTRINO                       E GREENWICH  RI       114    53   F      26 50-59               32:25.6     32:51.0     10:25/M

    304    Malea Petrarca                    Matunuck  RI          234    28   F      78  0-39               32:26.2     32:56.1     10:26/M

    305    LESTER MERIDA                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI     970    17   M      84  0-39               32:28.5     32:42.9     10:26/M

    306    CHRISTOPHER MCVAY                 Slatersville  RI      227    42   M      48 40-49               32:31.2     32:56.0     10:27/M

    307    John Dolan                        Providence  RI        201    34   M      85  0-39               32:32.1     32:47.1     10:28/M

    308    Jillian Dulude                    Pawtucket  RI         805    22   F      79  0-39               32:33.0     32:40.0     10:28/M

    309    Kristen DAlmeida                  New York  NY          823    31   F      80  0-39               32:34.2     32:36.4     10:28/M

    310    Conor Lavey                       Cranston  RI          193    29   M      86  0-39               32:36.8     32:47.1     10:29/M

    311    Rebecca Reece                     Providence  RI        610    36   F      81  0-39               32:37.6     33:06.6     10:29/M

    312    Thomas Cloutier                   North Providence  R   629    55   M      28 50-59               32:41.8     33:05.9     10:31/M

    313    KELLY MARONEY                     WARWICK  RI           963    43   F      28 40-49               32:43.1     32:52.1     10:31/M

    314    Cheryl Hanegan                    Revere  MA            825    25   F      82  0-39               32:43.6     33:07.8     10:31/M

    315    Tina McKeown                      Bellingham  MA         55    49   F      29 40-49               32:43.9     33:30.4     10:31/M

    316    Kelly Resendes                    Fall River  MA        628    47   M      49 40-49               32:55.6     33:28.4     10:35/M

    317    Sandra Resendes                   Fall River  MA        627    45   F      30 40-49               32:58.4     33:31.9     10:36/M

    318    Rachel Snavely                    North Smithfield  R   502    28   F      83  0-39               32:59.4     33:04.9     10:36/M

    319    John Snavely                      North Smithfield  R   501    28   M      87  0-39               33:00.2     33:05.1     10:37/M

    320    Matthew Girouard                  Seekonk  MA           108    37   M      88  0-39               33:06.1     33:44.0     10:39/M

    321    ROBERT STEEVES                                          954    55   M      29 50-59               33:07.3     33:23.5     10:39/M

    322    mckayla dolan                     seekonk  MA           690    37   F      84  0-39               33:12.1     33:19.9     10:41/M

    323    Kevin Carnes                      Cranston  RI          517    35   M      89  0-39               33:14.5     33:22.9     10:41/M

    324    Jessie Jarbadan                   Warwick  RI           540    40   F      31 40-49               33:14.6     33:32.8     10:41/M

    325    Brian Smith                       Woonsocket  RI        246    38   M      90  0-39               33:16.6     33:38.7     10:42/M

    326    Sean McDonnell                    Norfolk  MA           677    47   M      50 40-49               33:17.1     33:24.1     10:42/M

    327    Susan Marlborough                 Bellingham  MA         54    49   F      32 40-49               33:18.5     34:04.8     10:42/M

    328    Spencer Donovan                   Exeter  RI            520    24   M      91  0-39               33:20.0     33:32.5     10:43/M

    329    Stephanie Gildea                  Attleboro  MA         539    30   F      85  0-39               33:29.0     33:58.8     10:46/M

    330    Jill Parrett                      Woonsocket  RI        507    38   F      86  0-39               33:32.8     33:57.0     10:47/M

    331    James Rizzo                       Providence  RI        506    38   M      92  0-39               33:34.0     33:57.9     10:48/M

    332    Devon Johnson                     Providence  RI        614    20   M      93  0-39               33:37.0     34:08.9     10:49/M

    333    Paul Pare                         North Smithfield  R   697    70   M       4 70-99               33:38.2     33:42.1     10:49/M

    334    Ashley Johnson                    Kenosha  WI           780    31   F      87  0-39               33:38.7     33:57.1     10:49/M

    335    Jill Myers                        Pawtucket  RI         544    47   F      33 40-49               33:40.4     34:21.8     10:50/M

    336    Danielle Trial Lucini             Johnston  RI          613    28   F      88  0-39               33:40.5     34:13.4     10:50/M

    337    Paul Berry                        Warwick  RI            75    57   M      30 50-59               33:42.7     33:52.1     10:50/M

    338    Jo-Ann Jourdan                    Lincoln  RI           763    56   F      27 50-59               33:48.0     34:10.4     10:52/M

    339    Karlene Travers                   Warren  RI            771    50   F      28 50-59               33:49.0     33:52.5     10:52/M

    340    Johnathan Teixeira                johnston  RI           11    31   M      94  0-39               33:50.8     34:32.5     10:53/M

    341    Mike Sepe                         Exeter  RI            670    35   M      95  0-39               33:54.4     33:55.3     10:54/M

    342    DAVID COOK                        GREENVILLE  RI        972    24   M      96  0-39               34:10.0     34:29.4     10:59/M

    343    William Greene                    North Providence  R   586    71   M       5 70-99               34:12.5     34:31.9     11:00/M

    344    STEVEN KAY                        PROVIDENCE  RI        967    56   M      31 50-59               34:13.4     34:47.0     11:00/M

    345    maureen carter                    cumberland  RI        512    72   F       2 70-99               34:14.9     34:44.4     11:00/M

    346    CAROLE BEAUVAIS                   Pawtucket  RI         243    51   F      29 50-59               34:15.5     34:39.0     11:01/M

    347    Paige Lightfoot                   Attleboro  MA         791    15   F      89  0-39               34:19.2     34:47.4     11:02/M

    348    Nicole Lingley                    Norton  MA            651    29   F      90  0-39               34:21.4     35:10.8     11:03/M

    349    ELIZABETH KAY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        968    48   F      34 40-49               34:22.6     34:55.8     11:03/M

    350    ETHAN CROSBY                      ATTLEBORO  MA         977    14   M      97  0-39               34:23.6     34:51.0     11:03/M

    351    Erine McDonnell                   North Providence  R   794    35   F      91  0-39               34:25.3     34:45.4     11:04/M

    352    RENEE SALEH                       FRAMINGHAM  MA        956    25   F      92  0-39               34:25.8     35:29.1     11:04/M

    353    LUCY CHARETTE                     SOMERSEST  MA         351    37   F      93  0-39               34:49.6     35:18.5     11:12/M

    354    Martha Rogers                     North Smithfield  R    78    43   F      35 40-49               34:51.4     35:29.1     11:12/M

    355    Crystal Brown                     West Warwick  RI      112    33   F      94  0-39               34:53.3     35:35.1     11:13/M

    356    Sarah Theroux                     Pawtucket  RI         778    44   F      36 40-49               34:56.2     35:25.8     11:14/M

    357    Lisa Riordan                      WAKEFIELD  RI         247    47   F      37 40-49               34:59.4     35:07.5     11:15/M

    358    christian tinory                  Attleboro  MA         820    23   M      98  0-39               35:00.4     35:13.8     11:15/M

    359    Carrie Grimm                      WAKEFIELD  RI         350    51   F      30 50-59               35:00.6     35:08.8     11:15/M

    360    Mary Cummings                     PROVIDENCE  RI        602    56   F      31 50-59               35:00.9     35:27.9     11:15/M

    361    Philip Carter                     Warwick  RI           762    50   M      32 50-59               35:06.8     35:28.5     11:17/M

    362    Ryan Murphy                       North Smithfield  R   773    32   M      99  0-39               35:08.7     35:25.4     11:18/M

    363    Kevin Carolan                     Smithfield  RI        904    60   M      12 60-69               35:13.5     35:46.5     11:19/M

    364    Kerri Sullivan                    Narragansett  RI      281    36   F      95  0-39               35:13.7     35:45.8     11:19/M

    365    Catherine Page                    Hudson  MA             38    51   F      32 50-59               35:14.3     35:31.0     11:20/M

    366    jillian jodoin                    Fairhaven  MA         161    27   F      96  0-39               35:17.6     35:39.3     11:21/M

    367    Eileen Dyer                       Holden  MA             81    61   F       2 60-69               35:26.9     35:40.3     11:24/M

    368    Caitlyn Anderson                  Providence  RI        720    29   F      97  0-39               35:29.0     36:16.4     11:25/M

    369    Alicia Larsen                     North Attleboro  MA   862    22   F      98  0-39               35:29.5     36:16.4     11:25/M

    370    Dayna Cantone                     Coventry  RI          643    43   F      38 40-49               35:30.7     36:00.6     11:25/M

    371    Ty Duffin                         mansfield  MA         777    12   M     100  0-39               35:33.1     36:04.5     11:26/M

    372    Jason Wood                        Pawtucket  RI         192    42   M      51 40-49               35:38.1     35:48.5     11:27/M

    373    Jess Lewis                        Newport  RI           781    30   F      99  0-39               35:41.1     35:58.5     11:28/M

    374    Pam Schwendy                      Providence  RI        872    32   F     100  0-39               35:43.4     35:59.3     11:29/M

    375    Lauren Vitello                    WHITMAN  MA           117    33   F     101  0-39               35:48.4     36:25.5     11:31/M

    376    Julia Camp                        Mansfield  MA          62    43   F      39 40-49               35:51.5     35:56.1     11:32/M

    377    Kimberly Benevides                coventry  RI           43    53   F      33 50-59               35:56.3     35:56.3     11:33/M

    378    Emily Santos                      Mendon  MA            700    20   F     102  0-39               35:57.7     36:37.5     11:34/M

    379    Cliff Santos                      Mendon  MA            626    55   M      33 50-59               35:58.7     36:38.1     11:34/M

    380    Maryann Scallin                   Pawtucket  RI         615    63   F       3 60-69               35:59.0     36:11.4     11:34/M

    381    Bruce Thomas                      Pawtucket  RI         655    61   M      13 60-69               36:00.2     36:21.7     11:35/M

    382    Karen Greenwood                   Hopkinton  MA         684    47   F      40 40-49               36:04.6     36:21.8     11:36/M

    383    Paul Astphan                      Attleboro  MA         693    62   M      14 60-69               36:09.4     36:37.9     11:37/M

    384    Peggy Ecclesine                   Dorchester  MA        509    48   F      41 40-49               36:11.3     36:28.4     11:38/M

    385    JOSEPH MYLNEK                     WARWICK  RI             3    45   M      52 40-49               36:12.7     36:48.8     11:38/M

    386    JOHN YOUNG                        LINCOLN  RI           961    53   M      34 50-59               36:24.9     37:28.1     11:42/M

    387    Celina Biernacki                  Warwick  RI           733    23   F     103  0-39               36:25.9     36:58.2     11:43/M

    388    DON BLAIS                         CUMBERLAND  RI        960    51   M      35 50-59               36:26.2     37:32.7     11:43/M

    389    Richard Whitehead                 Charlton  MA          901    48   M      53 40-49               36:26.3     36:34.8     11:43/M

    390    ANDREW CRUZ                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI     957    26   M     101  0-39               36:26.4     37:26.8     11:43/M

    391    Mary Earl                         Manville  RI          224    51   F      34 50-59               36:28.0     37:02.8     11:44/M

    392    MALEENA CRUZ                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI     955    18   F     104  0-39               36:28.5     37:33.0     11:44/M

    393    NAYELI VAZQUEZ                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI     971    16   F     105  0-39               36:29.2     37:33.1     11:44/M

    394    Cristina Flaherty                 Uxbridge  MA          255    37   F     106  0-39               36:33.4     36:44.0     11:45/M

    395    kala Danca                        Mansfield  MA         103    49   F      42 40-49               36:38.4     36:47.3     11:47/M

    396    Nicole Begnal                     Scituate  MA          563    23   F     107  0-39               36:38.7     37:00.1     11:47/M

    397    Matthew Cavaco                    Seekonk  MA           251    24   M     102  0-39               36:38.8     36:57.8     11:47/M

    398    David Gooding                     Warwick  RI           564    23   M     103  0-39               36:39.1     37:00.0     11:47/M

    399    HENRY HANLEY                      PAWTUCKET  RI         965    74   M       6 70-99               36:39.3     37:04.3     11:47/M

    400    Lori Hoppman                      West Warwick  RI      682    45   F      43 40-49               36:41.9     36:51.7     11:48/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    Janina Payne                      Warwick  RI           732    28   F     108  0-39               36:46.6     37:20.0     11:49/M

    402    Patrick Sullivan                  Wrentham  MA          674    48   M      54 40-49               36:50.4     36:56.5     11:51/M

    403    Denise Agentowicz                 Sturbridge  MA         76    57   F      35 50-59               36:54.2     37:46.0     11:52/M

    404    Lori Agnew                        Johnston  RI          278    50   F      36 50-59               37:02.5     37:39.9     11:54/M

    405    Laurie Rafferty                   Cranston  RI          176    48   F      44 40-49               37:06.1     37:58.4     11:56/M

    406    Elaine Bishop                     Westerly  RI          799    67   F       4 60-69               37:08.0     37:09.3     11:56/M

    407    Pat Burton                        Warwick  RI            97    49   F      45 40-49               37:08.7     37:19.8     11:56/M

    408    Patricia Underwood                Greene  RI            271    58   F      37 50-59               37:09.8     37:30.8     11:57/M

    409    Becca Pac                         Pawtucket  RI         675    27   F     109  0-39               37:13.8     38:01.9     11:58/M

    410    Susan Wallace                     N Kingstown  RI        94    46   F      46 40-49               37:21.1     38:13.3     12:01/M

    411    Abigail Santos                    Mendon  MA            661    27   F     110  0-39               37:24.0     38:04.0     12:02/M

    412    Todd Thompson                     Uxbridge  MA          182    47   M      55 40-49               37:26.8     38:06.2     12:02/M

    413    Delia Woodward                    Beverly  MA           155    49   F      47 40-49               37:34.2     38:13.0     12:05/M

    414    helen maxwell                     westport  MA          133    50   F      38 50-59               37:35.1     38:13.2     12:05/M

    415    Lex Chamorro                      Pawtucket  RI         833    10   M     104  0-39               37:49.0     38:11.5     12:10/M

    416    Edgar Chamorro                    Pawtucket  RI         832    38   M     105  0-39               37:52.5     38:14.1     12:11/M

    417    Tiffany Barrera                   Pawtucket  RI         606    32   F     111  0-39               37:56.3     38:14.8     12:12/M

    418    Antonio Barrera Hernandez         pawtucket  RI         607    37   M     106  0-39               37:58.2     38:17.3     12:12/M

    419    Cristina Frost                    Norfolk  VA           784    32   F     112  0-39               37:58.9     38:16.5     12:12/M

    420    Manfred Jourdan                   Lincoln  RI           764    58   M      36 50-59               38:05.1     38:28.5     12:15/M

    421    Debra Carter                      Warwick  RI           761    50   F      39 50-59               38:05.4     38:28.4     12:15/M

    422    MICHAELA SMITH                                          952    51   F      40 50-59               38:08.1     38:39.2     12:16/M

    423    Bryan Harrington                  Bellingham  MA        511    49   M      56 40-49               38:08.8     38:47.7     12:16/M

    424    Kristen Kelly                     Norton  MA            195    26   F     113  0-39               38:12.2     38:46.3     12:17/M

    425    James O\'Reilly                    N Scituate  RI        710    71   M       7 70-99               38:13.2     38:54.3     12:17/M

    426    Ashley Corsa                      cranston  RI           87    34   F     114  0-39               38:16.9     38:43.5     12:18/M

    427    Ellie Eager                       Greenville  RI        591    17   F     115  0-39               38:21.1     38:59.8     12:20/M

    428    Tracey Mulhearn                   Seekonk  MA           276    48   F      48 40-49               38:21.8     39:00.3     12:20/M

    429    Jennifer Courville                Webster  MA            88    31   F     116  0-39               38:25.5     38:53.8     12:21/M

    430    Katherine Matchett                Northbridge  MA       569    25   F     117  0-39               38:25.8     38:54.1     12:21/M

    431    JENNA ALLEN                       DANIELSON  CT         974    32   F     118  0-39               38:32.6     39:17.8     12:23/M

    432    Hannah Duffy                      Cumberland  RI        579    25   F     119  0-39               38:33.1     38:55.3     12:24/M

    433    Ashley Bouthillier                Pawtucket  RI         537    32   F     120  0-39               38:33.9     38:56.0     12:24/M

    434    Robyn Kestler                     Middletown  RI        207    53   F      41 50-59               38:35.3     39:02.8     12:24/M

    435    Stacy-ann Robinson                Providence  RI        730    34   F     121  0-39               38:37.8     39:02.8     12:25/M

    436    Melissa Archibald                 Warwick  RI           105    44   F      49 40-49               38:40.7     39:38.5     12:26/M

    437    Sarah LaPan                       Webster  MA           213    29   F     122  0-39               38:50.3     39:18.8     12:29/M

    438    Andrea McKay                      Johnston  RI          747    46   F      50 40-49               38:52.4     39:03.4     12:30/M

    439    Jackie Parra                      Central Falls  RI     510    52   F      42 50-59               38:55.8     39:02.0     12:31/M

    440    Anthony Carcieri                  Cranston  RI          633    29   M     107  0-39               39:18.6     39:26.8     12:38/M

    441    Cathy Derrig                      Warwick  RI           605    61   F       5 60-69               39:42.3     40:18.2     12:46/M

    442    Laura Furtado                     Noank  CT             549    37   F     123  0-39               39:46.9     40:17.2     12:47/M

    443    June Gubala-Stowik                Pawtucket  RI         865    49   F      51 40-49               39:49.4     40:08.8     12:48/M

    444    Summer Stowik-Arteaga             Pawtucket  RI         866     8   F     124  0-39               39:50.1     40:09.1     12:48/M

    445    William Page                      Hudson  MA             37    59   M      37 50-59               40:04.5     40:19.4     12:53/M

    446    Joe Asermely                      Pawtucket  RI         751    51   M      38 50-59               40:11.6     40:20.9     12:55/M

    447    Joseph Nadeau                     Woonsocket  RI        100    60   M      15 60-69               40:11.8     40:36.8     12:55/M

    448    Lisa Boudreaux                    Greenville  RI        744    46   F      52 40-49               40:12.2     40:20.8     12:56/M

    449    KIMBERLY NEWMAN                   DAYVILLE  CT          973    39   F     125  0-39               40:14.8     40:54.8     12:56/M

    450    Jasmine Contois                   Seekonk  MA           665    12   F     126  0-39               40:33.1     40:40.1     13:02/M

    451    mark Palmerino                    Webster  MA           619    55   M      39 50-59               40:34.3     41:01.3     13:03/M

    452    Sally Nelson                      New London  CT        860    42   F      53 40-49               40:34.9     41:01.3     13:03/M

    453    Leo Foley                         Bellingham  MA        288    40   M      57 40-49               40:35.0     41:03.2     13:03/M

    454    Jill palmerino                    Webster  MA           618    57   F      43 50-59               40:36.5     41:01.7     13:03/M

    455    Chrisann Regan                    Manchester  CT        650    49   F      54 40-49               40:36.6     41:01.6     13:03/M

    456    CLANCY HENNIGAN                   DOYLESTOWN  PA        995    25   F     127  0-39               40:40.5     40:40.5     13:05/M

    457    BRIGID HENNIGAN                   DOYLESTOWN  PA        996    27   F     128  0-39               40:40.5     40:40.5     13:05/M

    458    CLARE HENNIGAN                    DOYLESTOWN  PA        997    62   F       6 60-69               40:40.5     40:40.5     13:05/M

    459    Chad Lightfoot                    Attleboro  MA         790    41   M      58 40-49               40:51.2     41:23.6     13:08/M

    460    frank lincoln                     blackstone  MA        898    69   M      16 60-69               40:58.1     40:58.1     13:10/M

    461    Meredith Puppa                    pawtucket  RI         608    26   F     129  0-39               41:03.8     41:49.2     13:12/M

    462    Alessandra Alvarez                Pawtucket  RI         205    41   F      55 40-49               41:10.6     41:25.2     13:14/M

    463    Olivia Foley                      North Attleboro  MA   900    38   F     130  0-39               41:15.4     41:46.6     13:16/M

    464    patrick feeney                    seekonk  MA           691    38   M     108  0-39               41:15.9     41:22.5     13:16/M

    465    Richard Mata                      Chepachet  RI         168    41   M      59 40-49               41:47.5     42:21.1     13:26/M

    466    Erin Mata                         Chepachet  RI         167    37   F     131  0-39               41:47.5     42:21.0     13:26/M

    467    Shelli Costa                      Tiverton  RI           34    43   F      56 40-49               41:48.8     42:07.0     13:26/M

    468    Joseph Burns                      Warwick  RI           835    36   M     109  0-39               41:55.0     42:44.8     13:29/M

    469    Mimi Moon                         Pawtucket  RI         218    41   F      57 40-49               41:57.0     42:24.2     13:29/M

    470    William Birch                     Johnston  RI           20    60   M      17 60-69               41:59.5     42:20.8     13:30/M

    471    Kathleen Birch                    Johnston  RI           19    55   F      44 50-59               42:01.1     42:22.2     13:31/M

    472    Laura Smith                       Warwick  RI           842    47   F      58 40-49               42:02.0     42:35.2     13:31/M

    473    Renee Saris-Baglama               N KINGSTOWN  RI        89    50   F      45 50-59               42:10.2     42:55.0     13:34/M

    474    Deb Robillard                     Middletown  RI        248    52   F      46 50-59               42:10.9     42:55.1     13:34/M

    475    Gail Fazio                        Cranston  RI          198    60   F       7 60-69               42:24.4     42:37.8     13:38/M

    476    Cheryl Kennedy                    Bristol  RI           245    56   F      47 50-59               42:30.1     42:45.5     13:40/M

    477    Steve Borbee                      W. Roxbury  MA        749    55   M      40 50-59               42:30.7     43:08.4     13:40/M

    478    Andrea Bates                      Warwick  RI           180    29   F     132  0-39               42:33.9     43:17.3     13:41/M

    479    Cara Bedore                       Vernon  CT             52    28   F     133  0-39               42:36.1     42:42.3     13:42/M

    480    Nicholas Greene                   North Providence  S   587    43   M      60 40-49               42:42.6     42:59.7     13:44/M

    481    Sonia Cote                        Pawtucket  RI         755    47   F      59 40-49               42:43.7     43:16.0     13:44/M

    482    Ruth Kneier                       Putnam  CT            531    73   F       3 70-99               42:45.6     43:12.1     13:45/M

    483    Michael Peters                    Worcester  MA          16    42   M      61 40-49               42:48.2     43:20.8     13:46/M

    484    Beth Messier                      Warwick  RI           244    35   F     134  0-39               42:48.9     43:12.7     13:46/M

    485    Tina O\'Leary                      Lunenburg  MA         154    45   F      60 40-49               43:01.9     43:34.8     13:50/M

    486    susan hausman                     Riverside  RI         657    61   F       8 60-69               43:02.7     43:15.9     13:50/M

    487    Kyle Johnson                      Mansfield  MA         783    12   M     110  0-39               43:05.2     43:37.6     13:51/M

    488    Danielle Johnson                  Mansfield  MA         782    40   F      61 40-49               43:16.2     43:48.5     13:55/M

    489    Jamie Rodriguez                   Warwick  RI           152    38   F     135  0-39               43:16.7     43:34.2     13:55/M

    490    Susan Vadnais                     Pawtucket  RI         647    56   F      48 50-59               43:22.0     43:35.1     13:57/M

    491    Ruth Messier                      north smithfield  R   630    67   F       9 60-69               43:22.6     43:35.8     13:57/M

    492    Corrin Carroll                    johnston  RI          976    35   F     136  0-39               43:27.7     43:41.5     13:58/M

    493    Lisa Kerrigan                     Forestdale  RI        561    56   F      49 50-59               43:41.5     44:15.4     14:03/M

    494    Carol Lincoln                     Douglas  MA           160    56   F      50 50-59               43:57.9     44:15.3     14:08/M

    495    Michael Dawson                    Stoneham  MA          583    33   M     111  0-39               44:12.5     44:47.3     14:13/M

    496    Keri Departhy                     Pawtucket  RI         582    35   F     137  0-39               44:14.1     44:48.1     14:13/M

    497    Brienne Cronin                    Plymouth  MA           95    37   F     138  0-39               44:26.2     44:54.0     14:17/M

    498    Betty Ann Cronin                  Plymouth  MA           96    59   F      51 50-59               44:26.5     44:54.5     14:17/M

    499    Kathryn Callahan                  WEST GREENWICH  RI     41    37   F     139  0-39               44:27.7     44:43.9     14:18/M

    500    Kristin McCoy                     Arlington  MA          74    34   F     140  0-39               44:31.2     45:11.8     14:19/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    Christine Courtemanche            Johnston  RI          817    37   F     141  0-39               44:45.4     44:51.4     14:23/M

    502    jennifer hennigan                 Pawtucket  RI         542    55   F      52 50-59               45:51.6     46:35.7     14:45/M

    503    Chloe Burns                       Warwick  RI           809    10   F     142  0-39               45:51.8     46:35.8     14:45/M

    504    Dawn Rosa                         Pawtucket  RI         679    51   F      53 50-59               45:54.8     46:39.2     14:46/M

    505    Corey Goffinet                    Warwick  RI           179    37   M     112  0-39               46:01.8     46:45.0     14:48/M

    506    Steven Kennedy                    bristol  RI           166    55   M      41 50-59               46:02.4     46:18.5     14:48/M

    507    alyssa reardon                    Westfield  MA         727    27   F     143  0-39               46:23.8     46:30.0     14:55/M

    508    Ashley Palermo                    North Kingstown  RI   293    31   F     144  0-39               46:24.4     47:06.0     14:55/M

    509    Christopher Spanabel              West Kingstown  RI    291    57   M      42 50-59               46:47.7     47:39.2     15:03/M

    510    Julie Hobin                       Attleboro  MA         594    27   F     145  0-39               46:50.2     47:34.0     15:04/M

    511    Yolanda Hobin                     Attleboro  MA         593    67   F      10 60-69               46:54.4     47:38.9     15:05/M

    512    WAYNE PEACOCK                       RI                  352    79   M       8 70-99               46:59.4     47:34.2     15:06/M

    513    SCOTT SMITH                                             951    50   M      43 50-59               47:29.9     48:01.0     15:16/M

    514    mckayla dolan                     seekonk  MA           689    38   F     146  0-39               48:06.7     48:13.0     15:28/M

    515    Kathleen Maynard                  Pawtucket  RI         698    51   F      54 50-59               48:07.7     48:14.0     15:28/M

    516    PARRIS PRICE                      PROVIDENCE  RI        966    20   M     113  0-39               48:13.9     48:25.9     15:30/M

    517    Ted Grourke                       Pawtucket  RI         718    62   M      18 60-69               48:28.1     49:09.9     15:35/M

    518    Joyce Derry-Fulmine               Woonsocket  RI        713    52   F      55 50-59               49:16.8     50:04.7     15:50/M

    519    Elisabeth Deschene                Pawtucket  RI         515    51   F      56 50-59               49:24.2     49:36.1     15:53/M

    520    Joanne Derry                      Millis  MA            708    48   F      62 40-49               49:25.7     50:12.0     15:53/M

    521    Jennifer Trites                   Whitinsville  MA      841    43   F      63 40-49               49:32.0     50:19.9     15:56/M

    522    Barbara Minardi                   Milliville  MA        709    63   F      11 60-69               49:32.1     50:19.5     15:56/M

    523    Liam O\'Kane                       Warwick  RI           668    34   M     114  0-39               49:41.9     50:03.4     15:59/M

    524    Robert Kerr Jr                    Saunderstown  RI      787    42   M      62 40-49               49:45.8     50:05.1     16:00/M

    525    Kerstin Kneier                    Putnam  CT            530    42   F      64 40-49               50:28.8     50:53.7     16:14/M

    526    Julie Pytel                       North Providence  R    49    40   F      65 40-49               50:29.2     50:52.9     16:14/M

    527    Deb Peacock                       East Greenwich  RI    519    70   F       4 70-99               50:29.5     51:07.9     16:14/M

    528    Fitz Grier                        Boston  MA            731    32   M     115  0-39               50:45.3     51:10.1     16:19/M

    529    Bonnie MacInnes                   East Providence  RI   652    49   F      66 40-49               51:41.1     52:12.2     16:37/M

    530    Jennifer Early                    Pawtucket  RI         656    32   F     147  0-39               51:42.6     52:13.0     16:37/M

    531    todd nelligan                     wakefiled  RI         159    56   M      44 50-59               52:14.6     52:51.9     16:48/M

    532    ann marie denelle                 Wakefield  RI         158    52   F      57 50-59               52:16.0     52:52.3     16:48/M

    533    Julie Coakley                     north attleboro  MA   838    50   F      58 50-59               52:47.1     53:30.0     16:58/M

    534    Michelle Bartucca                 Foxboro  MA           839    39   F     148  0-39               52:47.7     53:30.6     16:58/M

    535    John Danca                        Mansfield  MA         102    51   M      45 50-59               54:12.0     54:21.4     17:26/M

    536    Jasper Jones                      North Kingstown  RI   292    41   F      67 40-49               54:49.2     55:27.9     17:38/M

    537    Sheila Joslin                     North Smithfield  R   880    54   F      59 50-59               54:50.3     55:35.2     17:38/M

    538    Jaylee McPadden                   North Smithfield  R   879    10   F     149  0-39               54:51.6     55:36.2     17:38/M

    539    Kevin McDaniel                    North Smithfield  R   878    52   M      46 50-59               54:52.8     55:36.2     17:39/M

    540    Rachelle Ponton                   Middletown  RI        856    42   F      68 40-49               55:07.9     55:47.8     17:43/M

    541    Richard Hill                      Hope  RI              196    57   M      47 50-59               55:08.0     55:23.1     17:44/M

    542    BRIAN HENNIGAN                    DOYLESTOWN  PA        998    61   M      19 60-69               55:27.9     56:31.0     17:50/M

    543    Scott Hennigan                    pawtucket  RI         541    59   M      48 50-59               55:28.3     56:28.1     17:50/M

    544    Mark Hennigan                     Hyannis  MA           571    57   M      49 50-59               55:29.4     56:28.2     17:50/M

    545    Melissa Hennigan                  Hyannis  MA           570    46   F      69 40-49               55:32.7     56:31.0     17:51/M

    546    Mark Tremblay                     Riverside  RI         562    52   M      50 50-59               56:57.5     57:43.8     18:19/M

    547    Kimberley Tremblay                Riverside  RI         560    46   F      70 40-49               56:59.0     57:44.9     18:19/M

    548    Anne Morse                        Foxboro  MA           803    53   F      60 50-59               58:01.9     58:23.5     18:39/M

    549    kelley montin                     woonsocket  RI        887    30   F     150  0-39               58:04.0     58:24.4     18:40/M

    550    susan tinory                      Attleboro  MA         807    53   F      61 50-59               58:04.3     58:24.9     18:40/M

    551    Charlie Rhoads                    Ashland  MA            12    45   M      63 40-49               59:23.1   1:00:08.4     19:06/M

    552    Eric Fusco                        Warwick  RI            21    41   M      64 40-49               59:25.0   1:00:08.2     19:06/M

    553    Jessica Fusco                     Warwick  RI            22    40   F      71 40-49               59:25.2   1:00:08.0     19:06/M

    554    Susan Young                       Schertz  TX           580    45   F      72 40-49             1:01:32.0   1:01:54.2     19:47/M

    555    Shauna Contois                    Seekonk  MA           664    15   F     151  0-39             1:01:40.6   1:01:46.7     19:50/M

    556    Kristin Lyons                     Seekonk  MA           663    47   F      73 40-49             1:01:44.4   1:01:54.2     19:51/M