Guinness St. Pat\'s 5K 5K

Guinness St. Pat\'s 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 10, 2018


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    Paul Reilly                       Northbridge  MA      2232    38   M       1  0-39               15:54.2     15:54.2      5:06/M

      2    KEITH MCATEER                     CRANSTON  RI         1464    19   M       2  0-39               15:55.4     15:55.4      5:07/M

      3    DREW HARROD                       FRAMINGHAM  MA        553    20   M       3  0-39               16:57.2     16:57.2      5:27/M

      4    TYLER CHAMBERS                    CRANSTON  RI         2375    15   M       4  0-39               17:27.1     17:27.4      5:37/M

      5    TROY LANGE                        SMITHFIELD  RI        982    22   M       5  0-39               17:56.4     17:57.4      5:46/M

      6    OWEN MOLIS                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1676    14   M       6  0-39               18:18.2     18:18.2      5:53/M

      7    Miguel Colon                      Providence  RI       2372    39   M       7  0-39               18:33.0     18:34.5      5:58/M

      8    ANDREW DUBOIS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   229    36   M       8  0-39               18:39.6     18:41.3      6:00/M

      9    NATHAN MICHEL                       RI                 1997    25   M       9  0-39               18:48.6     18:51.6      6:03/M

     10    BRENDAN RETALIC                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       1646    19   M      10  0-39               18:52.9     18:53.5      6:04/M

     11    MIKE CICERONE                     WESTMINSTER  MA       811    29   M      11  0-39               19:01.6     19:05.1      6:07/M

     12    NICK FOX                            RI                 1866    34   M      12  0-39               19:04.1     19:05.1      6:08/M

     13    DAVID CURRY                       CRANSTON  RI         1548    44   M       1 40-49               19:07.6     19:09.2      6:09/M

     14    KIMBERLY JACKSON                  CRANSTON  RI         1799    39   F       1  0-39               19:11.2     19:11.2      6:09/M

     15    Robert Corsi                      Warwick  RI          2364    39   M      13  0-39               19:12.4     19:13.4      6:10/M

     16    PAUL MARTIN                       SOMERSET  MA           85    33   M      14  0-39               19:19.2     19:20.9      6:13/M

     17    JOHN BENROS                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1307    47   M       2 40-49               19:20.8     19:21.7      6:13/M

     18    John Allen                        Cranston  RI         2351    51   M       1 50-59               19:24.8     19:26.4      6:14/M

     19    FABIO FIGUEIREDO                    RI                 1965    37   M      15  0-39               19:30.8     19:31.6      6:16/M

     20    ANDREW SABOURIN                   BARRINGTON  RI        682    40   M       3 40-49               19:36.2     19:38.7      6:18/M

     21    AARON FITZSENRY                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1103    41   M       4 40-49               19:41.3     19:49.6      6:20/M

     22    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI         263    41   M       5 40-49               19:41.4     19:43.2      6:20/M

     23    PETER CANNON                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    916    54   M       2 50-59               19:43.8     19:45.7      6:20/M

     24    KEVIN ABBOTT                      BELLINGHAM  MA       1737    31   M      16  0-39               19:46.1     19:51.5      6:21/M

     25    MITCHELL DAILEY                   HARRISVILLE  RI       120    15   M      17  0-39               19:47.1     19:51.1      6:22/M

     26    LARRY CORRENTE                    WARWICK  RI           272    34   M      18  0-39               20:01.7     20:07.9      6:26/M

     27    KYLE MURRAY                       UXBRIDGE  MA          705    15   M      19  0-39               20:02.2     20:02.6      6:26/M

     28    TRACY JOHNSON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1558    31   F       2  0-39               20:17.9     20:17.9      6:31/M

     29    Cole McCue                        Cumberland  RI       2315    12   M      20  0-39               20:21.1     20:21.4      6:33/M

     30    JOHN ANDERSON                     CRANSTON  RI          225    52   M       3 50-59               20:21.1     20:22.1      6:33/M

     31    OLLIE IDE                         RICHMOND  RI         2008    11   M      21  0-39               20:32.6     20:32.6      6:36/M

     32    KATIE GREENE                      CRANSTON  RI         1042    32   F       3  0-39               20:40.6     20:40.6      6:38/M

     33    THOMAS FOGARTY                    EAST GREENWICH RI    1291    25   M      22  0-39               20:55.1     20:57.7      6:44/M

     34    BRENDAN PECK                      BRADFORD  RI          189    16   M      23  0-39               20:55.5     20:56.7      6:44/M

     35    MIKE YOUNG                        WOONSOCKET  RI        151    32   M      24  0-39               20:57.7     21:39.2      6:44/M

     36    Lee Stover                        Bangor  ME           2356    53   M       4 50-59               21:01.3     21:03.1      6:45/M

     37    BRET SIMAS                        JOHNSTON  RI         1849    24   M      25  0-39               21:02.8     23:30.8      6:46/M

     38    TYLER LUIZ                        CRANSTON  RI         1605    27   M      26  0-39               21:13.6     23:25.9      6:49/M

     39    SHAWN ROBBINS-ABENANTE            PROVIDENCE  RI       1541    14   M      27  0-39               21:14.6     21:15.4      6:50/M

     40    GUILLERMO MARTINEZ                  RI                 1915    45   M       6 40-49               21:15.2     21:15.9      6:50/M

     41    OWEN KLEIN                        COVENTRY  RI         1758    11   M      28  0-39               21:17.0     21:17.4      6:51/M

     42    PAUL STEPNEY                      CRANSTON  RI          605    44   M       7 40-49               21:18.1     21:45.4      6:51/M

     43    CONNOR DIETZEL                    COVENTRY  RI         1689    18   M      29  0-39               21:27.9     21:29.4      6:54/M

     44    RYAN DECARVALHO                   BRISTOL  RI          1889    34   M      30  0-39               21:30.0     21:32.6      6:55/M

     45    KEEGAN TIERNEY                      RI                 2005    15   M      31  0-39               21:34.0     21:40.7      6:56/M

     46    TOM LAMBERT                       FRANKLIN  MA         2277    44   M       8 40-49               21:37.1     22:22.1      6:57/M

     47    ROBERT DUVAL                      WAUREGAN  CT          861    54   M       5 50-59               21:38.5     22:12.4      6:57/M

     48    TRAVIS CROCKER                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1744    26   M      32  0-39               21:40.3     22:26.4      6:58/M

     49    JOSH INCERPI                      ABINGTON  MA          302    36   M      33  0-39               21:41.5     21:47.6      6:58/M

     50    ARLO HEIMER-BUMSTEAD              PROVIDENCE  RI       1832    18   M      34  0-39               21:44.4     22:53.9      6:59/M

     51    DAVID GLANCY                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         664    29   M      35  0-39               21:46.4     22:26.9      7:00/M

     52    JASON GRAVELINE                   BARRINGTON  RI         90    39   M      36  0-39               21:47.0     21:50.3      7:00/M

     53    MICHAEL ERICSON                   BOSTON  MA           1146    28   M      37  0-39               21:47.7     21:51.1      7:00/M

     54    SATCHEL MCCARTHY                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1529    22   M      38  0-39               21:49.7     24:30.2      7:01/M

     55    STEVE WRIGHT                      MATUNUCK  RI           39    57   M       6 50-59               21:50.6     21:55.4      7:01/M

     56    KEITH COBURN                      WATERFORD  CT        1438    49   M       9 40-49               21:52.0     21:54.2      7:02/M

     57    NICHOLAS LEANDRO                  WEST WARWICK  RI      926    26   M      39  0-39               21:53.4     22:19.9      7:02/M

     58    SERGE MCKHANN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1656    52   M       7 50-59               21:55.7     21:58.9      7:03/M

     59    JACK PETTINE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1129    25   M      40  0-39               21:58.5     22:16.9      7:04/M

     60    CHERYL SULLIVAN                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   795    44   F       1 40-49               21:58.9     22:01.4      7:04/M

     61    MATTHEW MITSON                    CRANSTON  RI         1845    41   M      10 40-49               21:59.8     22:05.4      7:04/M

     62    SHAWN GIENTY                      MIDDLETOWN  RI       1083    30   M      41  0-39               22:00.9     22:21.7      7:04/M

     63    Brad Van Fechtmann                Providence  RI       2241    26   M      42  0-39               22:05.4     22:09.2      7:06/M

     64    VINCENT SCOTTI                      RI                 1906    34   M      43  0-39               22:09.2     22:12.4      7:07/M

     65    WILL GIORDANO-PEREZ               CRANSTON  RI          964    31   M      44  0-39               22:11.2     24:18.2      7:08/M

     66    MANDI SHERMAN                     WEST GREENWICH  RI   1238    36   F       4  0-39               22:11.2     22:15.6      7:08/M

     67    KELLEY HEWES                      WARWICK  RI          1654    48   F       2 40-49               22:12.0     23:49.7      7:08/M

     68    MICHAEL DESVEAUX                  WARWICK  RI           303    43   M      11 40-49               22:13.0     22:18.8      7:09/M

     69    ADAM SHEETZ                       WARWICK  RI           169    29   M      45  0-39               22:13.9     22:17.6      7:09/M

     70    TED MYATT                         BARRINGTON  RI        943    45   M      12 40-49               22:19.4     22:28.3      7:11/M

     71    SHAEMUS SHEPARD                     RI                 1929    35   M      46  0-39               22:19.5     22:26.9      7:11/M

     72    JENNIFER SHEEHAN                  DEERFIELD BEACH  FL   613    34   F       5  0-39               22:22.6     22:24.1      7:12/M

     73    MARK DIFRANCO                     FOSTER  RI           1149    63   M       1 60-69               22:23.7     22:27.3      7:12/M

     74    KEVIN SULLIVAN                    LINCOLN  RI          1216    56   M       8 50-59               22:27.3     22:34.2      7:13/M

     75    SETH KAPLAN                       RAYNHAM  MA           628    38   M      47  0-39               22:34.3     22:42.1      7:15/M

     76    ERIC MARSAN                       NORTON  MA            889    27   M      48  0-39               22:35.1     23:35.7      7:16/M

     77    GRADY MCGINNIS                    SMITHFIELD  RI        747    11   M      49  0-39               22:35.2     22:35.9      7:16/M

     78    CHRIS SCOTT                       CUMBERLAND  RI         42    45   M      13 40-49               22:38.1     23:38.9      7:17/M

     79    Anthony Senesi                    Harrisville  RI      2289    13   M      50  0-39               22:38.4     22:39.7      7:17/M

     80    PAUL BARRY                        HARRISVILLE  RI       285    37   M      51  0-39               22:39.6     22:41.3      7:17/M

     81    ANDERS OHMAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        671    29   M      52  0-39               22:39.9     23:19.8      7:17/M

     82    RYAN LORD                         NEW BEDFORD  MA      1094    36   M      53  0-39               22:42.4     23:02.6      7:18/M

     83    ROSITA BALL                       WARWICK  RI          1822    47   F       3 40-49               22:43.1     23:16.5      7:18/M

     84    BRITTANY MAYWEATHER               CAMBRIDGE  MA         663    25   F       6  0-39               22:46.6     23:26.3      7:19/M

     85    FINN MYATT                        BARRINGTON  RI        944    12   M      54  0-39               22:48.2     22:57.3      7:20/M

     86    MATT CHRISTY                        RI                 2017    23   M      55  0-39               22:49.8     24:57.9      7:20/M

     87    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA      93    13   M      56  0-39               22:51.2     22:52.1      7:21/M

     88    SARAH BERUBE                      TIVERTON  RI          273    31   F       7  0-39               22:53.4     22:55.3      7:21/M

     89    JASON SIMMONS                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1466    37   M      57  0-39               22:53.5     23:00.4      7:21/M

     90    Chris Federico                    Providence  RI       2227    31   M      58  0-39               22:58.2     23:26.4      7:23/M

     91    ZACHARY MOWRY                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1495    20   M      59  0-39               22:58.6     23:04.2      7:23/M

     92    BRAD SEMLE                        UXBRIDGE  MA         1711    50   M       9 50-59               23:02.8     23:28.4      7:24/M

     93    RYAN MEE                            RI                 1955    30   M      60  0-39               23:03.8     23:08.7      7:25/M

     94    VICTOR MEDEIROS                   FALL RIVER  MA        267    46   M      14 40-49               23:04.5     24:46.2      7:25/M

     95    BRETT DEJESUS                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1818    26   M      61  0-39               23:05.7     23:26.1      7:25/M

     96    MARTIN GREEN                        MA                 2004    30   M      62  0-39               23:06.2     23:51.9      7:26/M

     97    MATTHEW PARKS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1751    29   M      63  0-39               23:06.3     23:52.1      7:26/M

     98    KORY LANGAN                       OAKDALE  CT            69    36   M      64  0-39               23:08.5     23:10.5      7:26/M

     99    DARRAN HAZEBROUCK                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2276    32   M      65  0-39               23:09.6     23:28.8      7:27/M

    100    FERNANDO ALMEIDA                  CRANSTON  RI          670    40   M      15 40-49               23:10.9     23:15.1      7:27/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    STEPHEN O\'GRADY                   BARRINGTON  RI       1738    49   M      16 40-49               23:12.4     23:45.6      7:28/M

    102    Rob Johnson                       Warwick  RI          2295    33   M      66  0-39               23:13.7     23:51.2      7:28/M

    103    KYRA ZARNOSKI                     CRANSTON  RI         1574    20   F       8  0-39               23:15.1     23:33.7      7:29/M

    104    SHAWN JOHNSON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1846    30   M      67  0-39               23:15.5     23:24.4      7:29/M

    105    ALEXANDER DUNN                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   113    28   M      68  0-39               23:16.4     23:21.7      7:29/M

    106    KEVIN BISHOP                      RIVERSIDE  RI        1774    30   M      69  0-39               23:16.8     23:23.5      7:29/M

    107    JOHN ANDERSON                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   221    47   M      17 40-49               23:17.0     23:39.9      7:29/M

    108    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA         299    43   M      18 40-49               23:17.8     23:32.4      7:29/M

    109    JESSIE CURRAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1257    30   F       9  0-39               23:20.1     23:27.7      7:30/M

    110    JARED GARDINER                    WARWICK  RI           525    23   M      70  0-39               23:25.2     23:33.7      7:32/M

    111    LYDIA HOPKINS                     SCITUATE  RI         1365    23   F      10  0-39               23:25.7     23:30.6      7:32/M

    112    DAVID DIAS                        COVENTRY  RI         1402    47   M      19 40-49               23:25.8     23:27.9      7:32/M

    113    BRAD ARTERY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   946    44   M      20 40-49               23:26.3     23:29.8      7:32/M

    114    CARL STECKERT                     LINCOLN  RI           644    35   M      71  0-39               23:27.7     25:20.4      7:32/M

    115    PETER REID                        BRISTOL  RI          1448    50   M      10 50-59               23:27.8     23:41.5      7:32/M

    116    JAYMES VAZQUEZ                    WARWICK  RI          1051    30   M      72  0-39               23:31.8     24:49.2      7:34/M

    117    LIAM KOCHOCKI                     DANIELSON  CT        1406    28   M      73  0-39               23:31.9     25:57.2      7:34/M

    118    BRYON STUEBER                       FL                 2009    29   M      74  0-39               23:33.8     24:59.8      7:34/M

    119    Alexandra Ventura                 Cranston  RI         2352    25   F      11  0-39               23:34.3     24:02.8      7:35/M

    120    ERIK ANDERSON                     BOSTON  MA           1570    27   M      75  0-39               23:36.0     23:46.4      7:35/M

    121    COLIN MURPHY                      BOSTON  MA           1141    27   M      76  0-39               23:36.3     23:46.4      7:35/M

    122    MARTHA KOLE                         RI                 2011    33   F      12  0-39               23:38.5     23:45.8      7:36/M

    123    RUSSELL CAREY                     PROVIDENCE  RI         67    48   M      21 40-49               23:38.9     23:42.1      7:36/M

    124    SEAMUS O\'CONNELL                  REHOBOTH  MA          647    48   M      22 40-49               23:39.3     23:53.9      7:36/M

    125    RACHEL MANCINI                    MIDDLETOWN  RI        711    27   F      13  0-39               23:41.0     25:14.2      7:37/M

    126    GIANA VALLETTA                    CRANSTON  RI         1311    27   F      14  0-39               23:42.3     25:00.8      7:37/M

    127    BETH STEWART                      CRANSTON  RI         1158    44   F       4 40-49               23:42.6     24:09.9      7:37/M

    128    RICHARD BOUCHER                   PLAINVILLE  MA        583    47   M      23 40-49               23:43.0     23:56.3      7:38/M

    129    PETER BAKKALA                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA      539    52   M      11 50-59               23:43.0     23:47.8      7:38/M

    130    ERIC NINNEMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI         33    45   M      24 40-49               23:43.0     23:51.4      7:38/M

    131    AYAN BHANDARI                     CRANSTON  RI         1842    29   M      77  0-39               23:44.3     25:40.5      7:38/M

    132    DIANE MACERA                      CRANSTON  RI          960    54   F       1 50-59               23:46.4     24:49.8      7:39/M

    133    DOMENIC MARTONE                   CRANSTON  RI          891    32   M      78  0-39               23:46.8     26:14.8      7:39/M

    134    JOHN O\'GRADY                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1516    36   M      79  0-39               23:48.5     24:32.6      7:39/M

    135    NICK DIMEO                        CANTON  MA           1374    37   M      80  0-39               23:49.2     25:40.1      7:39/M

    136    JOHN FAVALORO                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1624    48   M      25 40-49               23:49.2     24:04.8      7:39/M

    137    GREG GULLA                        CRANSTON  RI         1539    53   M      12 50-59               23:51.0     25:02.4      7:40/M

    138    MARK SIMMONS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1053    47   M      26 40-49               23:51.2     24:03.2      7:40/M

    139    PERLEY MEARS                      BERLIN  MA             40    58   M      13 50-59               23:52.1     24:01.6      7:40/M

    140    AIMEE SHEETZ                      WARWICK  RI           170    29   F      15  0-39               23:53.2     23:56.9      7:41/M

    141    JAMES DEMPSEY                     WAKEFIELD  RI         287    28   M      81  0-39               23:54.7     25:56.3      7:41/M

    142    Douglas Dubosky                   Cumberland  RI       2353    19   M      82  0-39               23:55.5     23:57.3      7:41/M

    143    MARK SCHWAGER                     E GREENWICH  RI       115    61   M       2 60-69               23:55.7     25:33.4      7:41/M

    144    SEAN PAGLIONE                     COVENTRY  RI          191    28   M      83  0-39               23:55.8     25:35.6      7:41/M

    145    PETER GIAMMARCO                   WEST WARWICK  RI     1233    37   M      84  0-39               23:56.4     24:00.4      7:42/M

    146    Roy Cloutier                      Warren  MA           2357    26   M      85  0-39               23:57.1     25:27.7      7:42/M

    147    ALISHA KRECIDLO                   CRANSTON  RI          524    38   F      16  0-39               23:58.7     24:02.6      7:42/M

    148    SARAH WHEELER                       RI                 2003    38   F      17  0-39               24:00.4     25:05.7      7:43/M

    149    MATTHEW GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI         1100    39   M      86  0-39               24:00.8     24:03.8      7:43/M

    150    DAVID OULETTE                     PAWTUCKET  RI         174    47   M      27 40-49               24:01.5     24:09.3      7:43/M

    151    THOMAS PAGLIARINI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   135    28   M      87  0-39               24:01.9     26:53.1      7:43/M

    152    MARGARET OCONNELL                 FALL RIVER  MA       1622    11   F      18  0-39               24:02.9     24:07.5      7:44/M

    153    RYAN MURPHY                       MIDDLETOWN  RI        712    30   M      88  0-39               24:03.4     25:36.2      7:44/M

    154    TYLER FURTADO                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      1782    21   M      89  0-39               24:04.4     25:00.1      7:44/M

    155    LILLIE MCCORMICK                  SMITHFIELD  RI        122    12   F      19  0-39               24:05.2     24:05.8      7:45/M

    156    GILLIAN ROSS                      SMITHFIELD  RI        881    37   F      20  0-39               24:07.7     24:26.3      7:45/M

    157    DOMENIC LECO                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1491    37   M      90  0-39               24:08.0     25:13.1      7:46/M

    158    KEITH PAQUETTE                    LINCOLN  RI           717    32   M      91  0-39               24:10.3     25:22.4      7:46/M

    159    MARCO DOMINGOS                    WESTPORT  MA         1715    43   M      28 40-49               24:11.4     26:55.1      7:47/M

    160    MEGHAN WASHBURN                   CRANSTON  RI          790    34   F      21  0-39               24:11.8     26:08.2      7:47/M

    161    SEAN BUCKLEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        846    28   M      92  0-39               24:12.0     25:14.3      7:47/M

    162    JAMES KADING                      PAWCATUCK  CT         101    59   M      14 50-59               24:12.4     24:15.2      7:47/M

    163    KATE MARRESE                      CRANSTON  RI         1022    37   F      22  0-39               24:12.5     24:35.7      7:47/M

    164    Lauren Anderson                   Providence  RI       2281    30   F      23  0-39               24:12.8     24:32.6      7:47/M

    165    BRAYTON GAZERRO                   COVENTRY  RI         1848    12   M      93  0-39               24:13.2     24:13.8      7:47/M

    166    ALAN ST PIERRE                    WARWICK  RI          1664    31   M      94  0-39               24:13.8     26:31.2      7:47/M

    167    SARAH BRENT                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1844    29   F      24  0-39               24:14.6     24:21.1      7:48/M

    168    SARA LEWIS                          RI                 1869    47   F       5 40-49               24:14.9     25:42.7      7:48/M

    169    JEANNINE CONNOLLY                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   1626    44   F       6 40-49               24:15.0     25:42.5      7:48/M

    170    MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO                RIVERSIDE  RI         955    44   M      29 40-49               24:17.5     24:23.3      7:48/M

    171    KATELYN O\'CONNOR                  CRANSTON  RI         1159    28   F      25  0-39               24:18.2     24:48.2      7:49/M

    172    Chris Cobleigh                    Cranston  RI         2330    48   M      30 40-49               24:19.8     24:53.7      7:49/M

    173    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI         1833    40   F       7 40-49               24:20.1     24:28.4      7:49/M

    174    DEVON FLANAGAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        872    27   F      26  0-39               24:22.6     25:57.5      7:50/M

    175    JACOB CONNOLLY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1627    14   M      95  0-39               24:23.3     25:51.8      7:50/M

    176    Rafael Garcia Javier              Central Falls  RI    2327    21   M      96  0-39               24:28.9     25:05.6      7:52/M

    177    LUISA TEIXEIRA                    RUMFORD  RI           898    33   F      27  0-39               24:30.0     25:48.6      7:53/M

    178    Sarah James                       Pawtucket  RI        2229    28   F      28  0-39               24:30.3     24:44.2      7:53/M

    179    GREG BUSER                        MIDDLETON  MA         655    43   M      31 40-49               24:31.8     25:22.7      7:53/M

    180    NAOMI NINNEMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        242    43   F       8 40-49               24:32.2     24:41.1      7:53/M

    181    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA         235    44   M      32 40-49               24:32.3     24:36.7      7:53/M

    182    RACHEL LYNCH                      TIVERTON  RI          254    26   F      29  0-39               24:32.7     24:35.9      7:53/M

    183    KYLE WOHLRAB                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1212    40   M      33 40-49               24:33.0     26:09.5      7:54/M

    184    ERIN ANTHONY                      Pawtucket  RI        1892    31   F      30  0-39               24:33.4     24:49.6      7:54/M

    185    Matthew Leon                      Swansea  MA          2228    26   M      97  0-39               24:33.4     24:47.2      7:54/M

    186    KATINA ROBISON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1211    44   F       9 40-49               24:33.4     26:09.1      7:54/M

    187    William Adams                     West Kingston  RI    2248    59   M      15 50-59               24:33.7     24:41.4      7:54/M

    188    STEPHANIE SULLIVAN                WEST WARWICK  RI     1587    34   F      31  0-39               24:33.9     24:40.7      7:54/M

    189    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI           162    48   M      34 40-49               24:35.8     25:43.7      7:54/M

    190    HOLLY BUBIER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1482    33   F      32  0-39               24:38.5     24:58.1      7:55/M

    191    Sean Sullivan                     Lincoln  RI          2275    39   M      98  0-39               24:42.3     24:53.2      7:57/M

    192    RICHARD GUILMAIN                  CRANSTON  RI         1735    27   M      99  0-39               24:43.4     25:16.6      7:57/M

    193    BOB LOHR                          CHEPACHET  RI        1011    60   M       3 60-69               24:43.8     24:50.6      7:57/M

    194    LAURA DOHERTY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2021    35   F      33  0-39               24:45.8     24:57.9      7:57/M

    195    NATHANIEL DUVAL                   WAUREGAN  CT          862    23   M     100  0-39               24:48.6     25:23.5      7:58/M

    196    JASON GODEK                         RI                 1910    26   M     101  0-39               24:48.6     26:37.9      7:58/M

    197    STEVEN FINEGAN                    GALES FERRY  CT        98    47   M      35 40-49               24:49.0     27:36.4      7:59/M

    198    NICOLE PAQUET                     CRANSTON  RI         1340    26   F      34  0-39               24:49.5     25:22.9      7:59/M

    199    KEVIN MCENERY                     WARWICK  RI          2024    38   M     102  0-39               24:51.1     25:33.3      7:59/M

    200    Rich Jakubiak                     Cumberland  RI       2240    44   M      36 40-49               24:51.3     25:01.2      7:59/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    MATTHEW RIEGER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1641    31   M     103  0-39               24:51.9     26:49.8      7:59/M

    202    CARLOS MINERO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1264    34   M     104  0-39               24:52.4     25:12.9      8:00/M

    203    CASSIE DUNBAR                                          2396    27   F      35  0-39               24:52.9     25:12.9      8:00/M

    204    MICHELLE LAMBERT                  COVENTRY  RI         1199    46   F      10 40-49               24:52.9     25:22.9      8:00/M

    205    Brenden Cavaco                    Seekonk  MA          2316    19   M     105  0-39               24:53.4     25:03.2      8:00/M

    206    PETER COSTA                       BRISTOL  RI           185    28   M     106  0-39               24:53.5     25:37.6      8:00/M

    207    ERIN COSTA                        BRISTOL  RI           184    27   F      36  0-39               24:53.7     25:37.4      8:00/M

    208    EDWARD KING                       BRISTOL  RI          1777    47   M      37 40-49               24:53.8     25:12.4      8:00/M

    209    DEVHAN HURLEY                     RUMFORD  RI          1836    25   F      37  0-39               24:54.2     25:40.2      8:00/M

    210    BILLIE SALYERS                    HARRISVILLE  RI      1275    34   F      38  0-39               24:56.3     25:06.8      8:01/M

    211    SHANNON KRASNOWIECKI              CRANSTON  RI         1303    51   F       2 50-59               24:56.4     25:02.2      8:01/M

    212    KYLE MCKENDALL                    CRANSTON  RI         1660    28   M     107  0-39               24:57.1     27:04.5      8:01/M

    213    JULIA MCCORMICK                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1453    23   F      39  0-39               24:57.1     25:52.9      8:01/M

    214    BILL ALEXANDER                    JAMESTOWN  RI         153    64   M       4 60-69               24:58.6     25:09.2      8:02/M

    215    MARK PHILLIPS                     CRANSTON  RI          544    51   M      16 50-59               25:03.8     26:39.7      8:03/M

    216    Unknown Partic. 969                                     969         M     108  0-39               25:03.8     25:20.6      8:03/M

    217    THOMAS NUNEZ                        RI                 1995    26   M     109  0-39               25:04.7     27:24.3      8:04/M

    218    MORGAN COLEMAN                    ATTLEBORO  MA         181    15   F      40  0-39               25:04.8     25:25.7      8:04/M

    219    JOSE SOUSA                        WORCESTER  MA         233    48   M      38 40-49               25:05.4     25:10.9      8:04/M

    220    LISA ABBOTT                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1739    49   F      11 40-49               25:05.9     25:14.9      8:04/M

    221    JOSEPH MACKENZIE                  NORWOOD  MA          1102    29   M     110  0-39               25:06.5     26:31.6      8:04/M

    222    PETER DOHERTY                     cumberland  RI       2022    32   M     111  0-39               25:07.2     25:20.9      8:05/M

    223    JARED COLLINS                     WEST WARWICK  RI      859    38   M     112  0-39               25:08.7     27:47.6      8:05/M

    224    Anthony Deorsey                   Providence  RI       2243    29   M     113  0-39               25:09.3     25:22.3      8:05/M

    225    DANA D\'ALESSANDRO HASEOTE         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1752    55   F       3 50-59               25:09.7     25:21.7      8:05/M

    226    Karyssa Monaghan                  North Providence  R  2237    23   F      41  0-39               25:11.6     25:21.9      8:06/M

    227    KENNETH BOUCHER                   JOHNSTON  RI         1366    29   M     114  0-39               25:12.0     25:39.2      8:06/M

    228    STEVEN BLAIS                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1575    38   M     115  0-39               25:12.3     25:33.2      8:06/M

    229    DAVID BIRD                        CRANSTON  RI         1809     0   M     116  0-39               25:12.9     26:40.2      8:06/M

    230    KRIS WETTERLAND JR                BRISTOL  RI          1704    27   M     117  0-39               25:14.5     25:27.5      8:07/M

    231    KATIE OKOREN                      BRIGHTON  MA          231    27   F      42  0-39               25:15.6     25:30.4      8:07/M

    232    STEPHEN GOTHAM                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        1319    51   M      17 50-59               25:16.2     25:28.5      8:07/M

    233    ALAN HUMPHREY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1345    25   M     118  0-39               25:16.9     27:11.9      8:07/M

    234    TAMMY HARRIGAN                    HARRISVILLE  RI        45    44   F      12 40-49               25:17.4     25:26.5      8:08/M

    235    JARED CASTELLUCCI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   894    35   M     119  0-39               25:19.0     25:36.8      8:08/M

    236    KAITLIN CHAPUT                    WOONSOCKET  RI        150    31   F      43  0-39               25:20.1     26:02.6      8:09/M

    237    CHRISTOPHER COLEMAN               BARRINGTON  RI       1095    51   M      18 50-59               25:20.5     25:46.2      8:09/M

    238    FREDRIC LONGABARD                 ATTLEBORO  MA        1839    48   M      39 40-49               25:20.8     25:40.4      8:09/M

    239    CIANNA LYNCH                      CRANSTON  RI         1802    19   F      44  0-39               25:21.3     25:35.8      8:09/M

    240    Audrey Oneil                      Cumberland  RI       2292    19   F      45  0-39               25:21.6     25:35.8      8:09/M

    241    JIM DOOLEY                        SPENCER  MA          1859    56   M      19 50-59               25:21.6     25:30.4      8:09/M

    242    KYLE MCILMAIL                     PAWTUCKET  RI         217    23   M     120  0-39               25:23.7     25:29.1      8:10/M

    243    JACKSON TAYLOR                    PROVIDENCE  RI        301    33   M     121  0-39               25:25.6     27:25.5      8:10/M

    244    MICHAEL DAILEY                    HARRISVILLE  RI       119    43   M      40 40-49               25:26.5     25:31.4      8:11/M

    245    ASHLEY ALARDI                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1716    23   F      46  0-39               25:27.2     25:32.6      8:11/M

    246    FRANK FERRETTI                    CRANSTON  RI          744    60   M       5 60-69               25:27.9     27:16.3      8:11/M

    247    THOMAS IGOE                       WRENTHAM  MA          577    36   M     122  0-39               25:28.2     27:18.6      8:11/M

    248    LAURA NOTTIE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1302    58   F       4 50-59               25:29.0     25:52.9      8:12/M

    249    STEPHEN PURNELL                   STOUGHTON  MA         203    35   M     123  0-39               25:29.6     26:36.4      8:12/M

    250    KRISTEN ROODVOETS                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1847    31   F      47  0-39               25:30.2     25:39.5      8:12/M

    251    KEVIN LYNCH                       CRANSTON  RI         1801    52   M      20 50-59               25:31.4     25:45.8      8:12/M

    252    RON DISANDRO                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1826    51   M      21 50-59               25:31.6     25:37.3      8:12/M

    253    JUSTIN MORSE                      CRANSTON  RI         1180    27   M     124  0-39               25:33.5     27:24.9      8:13/M

    254    VICTORIA THURLEY                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1027    15   F      48  0-39               25:36.1     25:52.9      8:14/M

    255    PAUL TINKHAM                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1032    54   M      22 50-59               25:36.5     25:51.2      8:14/M

    256    LAUREN RIEGER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1642    31   F      49  0-39               25:37.9     27:35.4      8:14/M

    257    ALLI KATTERHEINRICH               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1506    22   F      50  0-39               25:38.3     25:49.6      8:15/M

    258    BRYAN EWING                       NEWPORT  RI           197    41   M      41 40-49               25:38.5     26:08.7      8:15/M

    259    PAUL CARLSON                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   270    47   M      42 40-49               25:40.0     25:49.2      8:15/M

    260    MICHAEL BAILEY                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1258    58   M      23 50-59               25:40.4     25:52.4      8:15/M

    261    CINDY PICARD                      BLACKSTONE  MA        226    45   F      13 40-49               25:40.4     25:49.2      8:15/M

    262    SHAMEEM AWAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1426    43   F      14 40-49               25:40.9     25:46.4      8:15/M

    263    ALEASHA COBURN                    WATERFORD  CT        1439    49   F      15 40-49               25:41.3     25:53.1      8:15/M

    264    JENNET TOYJANOVA                  MANSFIELD  MA        1060    29   F      51  0-39               25:42.0     27:31.9      8:16/M

    265    JOANNA MESSIER                    CRANSTON  RI           50    33   F      52  0-39               25:43.2     26:20.9      8:16/M

    266    DANIEL MARSHALL                   SWANSEA  MA           746    36   M     125  0-39               25:43.5     27:29.7      8:16/M

    267    DIANE MEROLA                      JOHNSTON  RI         1443    48   F      16 40-49               25:44.0     26:01.6      8:16/M

    268    TODD SIMEONE                      PLAINVILLE  MA        863    42   M      43 40-49               25:44.5     25:52.2      8:16/M

    269    Mike Darigan                      Coventry  RI         2362    66   M       6 60-69               25:44.9     27:56.3      8:16/M

    270    ALICE AIESKOLL                    RIVERSIDE  RI        1722    28   F      53  0-39               25:45.8     26:33.4      8:17/M

    271    ALEXANDER THURLEY                 NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1026    18   M     126  0-39               25:46.4     26:03.4      8:17/M

    272    KERRY HUTCHINS                    ATTLEBORO FALLS  MA   241    36   F      54  0-39               25:47.1     25:58.4      8:17/M

    273    DANIEL CHASSE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1881    34   M     127  0-39               25:48.3     27:09.7      8:18/M

    274    MARK FERREIRA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1576    52   M      24 50-59               25:48.3     26:12.9      8:18/M

    275    Melissa McCue                     Cumberland  RI       2314    42   F      17 40-49               25:48.5     26:00.4      8:18/M

    276    CONNOR CHAMBERS                   CRANSTON  RI         1924    14   M     128  0-39               25:48.8     25:55.3      8:18/M

    277    AIDAN WHITEHEAD                   CHARLTON  MA         1978    20   M     129  0-39               25:49.4     25:53.7      8:18/M

    278    Christina Dacey                   Cranston  RI         2361    46   F      18 40-49               25:50.3     26:18.8      8:18/M

    279    JAIMEE DIGGINS                    WARWICK  RI           236    40   F      19 40-49               25:51.4     27:20.8      8:19/M

    280    JEFFREY DILUCCHIO                   RI                 1993    33   M     130  0-39               25:51.7     25:54.2      8:19/M

    281    BRAYDEN DICKINSON                 JAMESTOWN  RI        1073    12   M     131  0-39               25:51.8     25:54.3      8:19/M

    282    Billy Harpin                      Chepachet  RI        2283    21   M     132  0-39               25:51.8     26:38.7      8:19/M

    283    ADAM TRAHAN                       FALL RIVER  MA        987    31   M     133  0-39               25:53.7     28:27.1      8:19/M

    284    GARRETT MCWEENEY                  CRANSTON  RI          172    26   M     134  0-39               25:57.5     27:28.9      8:21/M

    285    ABIGAIL STEELE                    NEEDHAM HEIGHTS  MA  1043    29   F      55  0-39               25:58.8     27:45.2      8:21/M

    286    SAMANTHA SANTOS                   REHOBOTH  MA          581    13   F      56  0-39               25:59.8     27:52.2      8:21/M

    287    JEN LAFOND                        SLATERSVILLE  RI      610    39   F      57  0-39               26:00.2     26:06.8      8:22/M

    288    ALICEN JOHNSON                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1559    25   F      58  0-39               26:00.4     26:37.7      8:22/M

    289    BILL MULLIN                       WORCESTER  MA        1841    28   M     135  0-39               26:01.0     28:25.9      8:22/M

    290    PAULO FRIAS                       RUMFORD  RI           887    21   M     136  0-39               26:02.6     27:09.4      8:22/M

    291    MICHELET NORESCO                                       2390    43   M      44 40-49               26:02.8     26:07.2      8:22/M

    292    GABRIELLE DIAS                    COVENTRY  RI         1403    18   F      59  0-39               26:03.3     26:05.4      8:23/M

    293    GERARD BUTLER                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1091    41   M      45 40-49               26:03.3     27:45.6      8:23/M

    294    PAMELA FOTOPOULOS                 FOSTER  RI            774    45   F      20 40-49               26:03.6     26:34.4      8:23/M

    295    SAMANTHA REBELLO                  TIVERTON  RI          515    28   F      60  0-39               26:04.8     27:03.6      8:23/M

    296    KATHERINE PORTER                  FRANKLIN  MA          144    37   F      61  0-39               26:05.3     28:48.3      8:23/M

    297    LORRI MANCONE                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   549    33   F      62  0-39               26:07.9     27:09.9      8:24/M

    298    MEARA LEMAIRE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1077    32   F      63  0-39               26:08.2     28:24.9      8:24/M

    299    JOHNNY MONIZE                     SWANSEA  MA           877    28   M     137  0-39               26:09.3     27:43.4      8:25/M

    300    STEPHEN ANDERSON                  JAMESTOWN  RI         239    37   M     138  0-39               26:10.3     26:28.9      8:25/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    DANIELLE POYANT                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1099    50   F       5 50-59               26:13.8     27:06.7      8:26/M

    302    COLLEEN PREUSSE                   NEW FAIRFIELD  CT    1418    25   F      64  0-39               26:14.0     27:05.8      8:26/M

    303    LEIGH RAY                         MARSHFIELD  MA        567    34   F      65  0-39               26:16.0     28:09.9      8:27/M

    304    BOB WARZYCHA                      SEEKONK  MA            71    55   M      25 50-59               26:19.2     28:35.4      8:28/M

    305    WILLIAM SVOBODA                   VERNON  CT             53    34   M     139  0-39               26:19.8     27:25.7      8:28/M

    306    GAYLE ROACH                       WEST BROOKFIELD  MA  1115    61   F       1 60-69               26:20.0     26:38.7      8:28/M

    307    GREG ADAMS                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1130    32   M     140  0-39               26:20.6     27:17.6      8:28/M

    308    JUSTIN POIRIER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1160    33   M     141  0-39               26:21.7     26:48.4      8:28/M

    309    ROBERT JONES                      UXBRIDGE  MA          228    46   M      46 40-49               26:23.0     26:33.5      8:29/M

    310    MICHAELA CRIMMINS                 SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1431    28   F      66  0-39               26:23.0     27:14.7      8:29/M

    311    DAVID JOHNSON                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      1828    52   M      26 50-59               26:23.5     27:17.2      8:29/M

    312    ROBYN DANIELS                     ATTLEBORO  MA         718    35   F      67  0-39               26:24.5     27:40.1      8:29/M

    313    LOUIS FERRERAS                      RI                 1991    28   M     142  0-39               26:31.2     28:52.1      8:32/M

    314    JAIME JOHNSON                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   837    36   F      68  0-39               26:31.9     26:55.2      8:32/M

    315    KIM KELLER                        WARWICK  RI           249    53   F       6 50-59               26:32.6     26:40.3      8:32/M

    316    David DiCucchio                   Cranston  RI         2336    35   M     143  0-39               26:33.0     26:35.9      8:32/M

    317    ROBERT CAMP                       MANSFIELD  MA          63    42   M      47 40-49               26:33.2     26:40.7      8:32/M

    318    JAMES O\'REILLY                    N SCITUATE  RI       1538    30   M     144  0-39               26:33.4     29:02.9      8:32/M

    319    JENNIFER MARVEL                   CRANSTON  RI         1228    33   F      69  0-39               26:34.3     28:25.9      8:33/M

    320    JOHN SULLIVAN                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1563    25   M     145  0-39               26:36.6     29:03.8      8:33/M

    321    BRIAN KELLY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1523    28   M     146  0-39               26:38.1     27:04.4      8:34/M

    322    NICHOLAS CANGIANO                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   902    21   M     147  0-39               26:38.6     27:45.8      8:34/M

    323    ERIN POLSELLI                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        903    35   F      70  0-39               26:39.3     27:04.0      8:34/M

    324    STACIA BERUBE                     PAWTUCKET  RI         304    32   F      71  0-39               26:40.3     26:56.5      8:34/M

    325    TRACY FRENCH                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   275    28   F      72  0-39               26:42.5     27:00.4      8:35/M

    326    Joseph Furtado                    East Providence  RI  2279    31   M     148  0-39               26:42.7     27:54.5      8:35/M

    327    JOHN BROWNELL                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1785    33   M     149  0-39               26:43.2     27:06.2      8:35/M

    328    ELIZABETH BALDWIN                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1808    39   F      73  0-39               26:43.7     27:12.9      8:35/M

    329    MELISSA MCKAY                       RI                 1932    36   F      74  0-39               26:44.0     27:12.7      8:36/M

    330    DANIEL GARVEY                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   509    48   M      48 40-49               26:44.6     27:15.3      8:36/M

    331    JESSICA DILUCCHIO                   RI                 1994    38   F      75  0-39               26:44.7     26:47.4      8:36/M

    332    GINA FRANCESCHINI                 WARWICK  RI          1256    30   F      76  0-39               26:45.2     28:00.6      8:36/M

    333    JORGE MATESANZ                    ALBION  RI           1585    66   M       7 60-69               26:45.8     27:06.8      8:36/M

    334    DAVID DUGAS                       LINCOLN  RI          1927    52   M      27 50-59               26:45.9     26:52.2      8:36/M

    335    ARTHUR DILWORTH                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1428    58   M      28 50-59               26:47.0     27:54.7      8:37/M

    336    AMANDA LOFFREDO                   FOSTER  RI           1465    19   F      77  0-39               26:50.3     27:36.2      8:38/M

    337    RYAN AUSTIN                         RI                 1916    33   M     150  0-39               26:50.5     29:28.1      8:38/M

    338    MICHAELA KELLEY                   PAWTUCKET  RI         885    21   F      78  0-39               26:55.2     28:02.8      8:39/M

    339    ERIN SHEEHY                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1521    35   F      79  0-39               26:55.9     29:18.1      8:39/M

    340    MICHAEL BRIGHAM                   TIVERTON  RI         1241    50   M      29 50-59               26:56.3     27:02.6      8:40/M

    341    MELISSA MALONE                    HARRISVILLE  RI       164    48   F      21 40-49               26:56.4     29:17.4      8:40/M

    342    ALEX HIRSCH                       WARWICK  RI           967    33   M     151  0-39               26:56.7     27:17.6      8:40/M

    343    HELENA SANTOS                     WARWICK  RI          1741    52   F       7 50-59               26:57.2     27:02.8      8:40/M

    344    RHONDA WHARTON                    EXETER  RI           1544    43   F      22 40-49               26:58.5     27:25.7      8:40/M

    345    KEVIN BOYD                        N ATTLEBORO  MA       177    47   M      49 40-49               26:59.1     28:36.8      8:41/M

    346    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI           116    28   M     152  0-39               26:59.4     29:06.6      8:41/M

    347    MICHAEL HALLORAN                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1059    39   M     153  0-39               27:00.9     28:16.8      8:41/M

    348    EVE COHEN                         RUMFORD  RI          1687    25   F      80  0-39               27:01.4     28:28.5      8:41/M

    349    KAYLA LOPES                       WARWICK  RI          1543    23   F      81  0-39               27:01.4     27:32.1      8:41/M

    350    JOSEPH WASILEWSKI                 CHEPACHET  RI        1768    28   M     154  0-39               27:02.0     29:59.1      8:42/M

    351    AMY DONOVAN                       WARWICK  RI           925    41   F      23 40-49               27:04.3     28:02.6      8:42/M

    352    Jim Chiarello                     Cumberland  RI       2366    48   M      50 40-49               27:04.4     27:20.6      8:42/M

    353    JOE ROBERTS                       JOHNSTON  RI          130    44   M      51 40-49               27:04.6     27:07.3      8:42/M

    354    KELVIN GOROSPE                      RI                 2023    35   M     155  0-39               27:05.0     29:07.4      8:43/M

    355    Arcelia De La Cruz                Bristol  RI          2354    45   F      24 40-49               27:05.2     27:10.7      8:43/M

    356    CHRIS WALSH                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    104    38   M     156  0-39               27:05.9     28:06.1      8:43/M

    357    DAVID GRAY                        BELLINGHAM  MA       1486    41   M      52 40-49               27:07.9     28:32.6      8:43/M

    358    JONATHAN NORTON                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1500    33   M     157  0-39               27:10.0     29:27.3      8:44/M

    359    PATRICK MULCAHY                   SUTTON  MA            269    37   M     158  0-39               27:10.7     27:58.1      8:44/M

    360    LOUIS TAVARES                     WARREN  RI           1367    28   M     159  0-39               27:11.3     27:37.2      8:44/M

    361    BEN DOHERTY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1304    34   M     160  0-39               27:12.5     29:32.8      8:45/M

    362    MATTHEW CORNEAU                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1885    26   M     161  0-39               27:13.2     29:34.2      8:45/M

    363    KEVIN GUERRA                      CUMBERLAND  RI        769    26   M     162  0-39               27:15.4     28:01.4      8:46/M

    364    JOE COLANTUONO                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1240    48   M      53 40-49               27:15.5     27:18.6      8:46/M

    365    AMANDA LETOURNEAU                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1276    30   F      82  0-39               27:16.2     28:31.1      8:46/M

    366    JIM MULLIGAN                      PORTSMOUTH  RI       1250    50   M      30 50-59               27:16.8     28:35.8      8:46/M

    367    TRACIE MILLER                     WARWICK  RI           844    29   F      83  0-39               27:17.2     29:15.6      8:46/M

    368    PATRICK QUINN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        773    45   M      54 40-49               27:18.2     28:12.1      8:47/M

    369    ERIN OLIVEIRA                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1114    35   F      84  0-39               27:19.0     27:38.1      8:47/M

    370    JILL DONAHUE                      FRANKLIN  MA           60    51   F       8 50-59               27:20.2     27:33.2      8:47/M

    371    PATRICIA MARCHAND                 GROSSE POINTE FARMS   871    62   F       2 60-69               27:21.4     27:29.6      8:48/M

    372    JULIE ARAGAO                      CUMBERLAND  RI        908    39   F      85  0-39               27:22.5     28:14.9      8:48/M

    373    KENDRA MELLO                      DARTMOUTH  MA        1577    49   F      25 40-49               27:23.7     27:47.6      8:48/M

    374    JESSICA RUBEIRA                   WARWICK  RI          1596    40   F      26 40-49               27:25.9     28:39.5      8:49/M

    375    MEGAN PARIS                       MANVILLE  RI         1078    40   F      27 40-49               27:28.8     27:51.7      8:50/M

    376    THOMAS BALCERSKI                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1153    35   M     163  0-39               27:30.1     27:44.3      8:51/M

    377    CLAUDIA HAWKES                    SMITHFILED  RI       1537    55   F       9 50-59               27:30.2     27:37.4      8:51/M

    378    JAMES LETOURNEAU                  SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA   919    51   M      31 50-59               27:31.5     29:13.1      8:51/M

    379    LOWELL HARRIS                     CRANSTON  RI         1190    39   M     164  0-39               27:31.7     27:52.4      8:51/M

    380    KAITLIN CONCILIO                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1252    29   F      86  0-39               27:32.0     29:23.9      8:51/M

    381    MUHAMMAD KHALIL                   JOHNSTON  RI         1775    24   M     165  0-39               27:33.2     27:40.6      8:52/M

    382    JAMES FOSTER                        MA                 1875    40   M      55 40-49               27:33.4     30:12.3      8:52/M

    383    GABRIELL MCDUFFIE                 CANTON  MA           1375    14   F      87  0-39               27:33.6     29:32.6      8:52/M

    384    LATASHA LAVIGNE                   WARWICK  RI          1120    25   F      88  0-39               27:33.9     29:41.5      8:52/M

    385    RICK LANIGAN                      CRANSTON  RI         1104    46   M      56 40-49               27:33.9     29:05.4      8:52/M

    386    ANGIE MCKIERNAN                   SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI    66    37   F      89  0-39               27:35.0     28:28.9      8:52/M

    387    GRACE BEVILACQUA                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1567    24   F      90  0-39               27:35.4     28:40.9      8:52/M

    388    PHIL TESSIER                      CRANSTON  RI         1344    59   M      32 50-59               27:35.7     28:35.4      8:52/M

    389    PAUL CARVALHO                       RI                 1970    28   M     166  0-39               27:37.8     29:41.7      8:53/M

    390    MICHAEL GORDON                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1732    47   M      57 40-49               27:38.1     27:55.7      8:53/M

    391    Scott Walmsley                    Cranston  RI         2319    42   M      58 40-49               27:39.0     27:59.8      8:53/M

    392    MICHAEL DUNBAR                    BARRINGTON  RI       1414    35   M     167  0-39               27:39.3     28:04.4      8:53/M

    393    MARY COSTA                        PROVIDENCE  RI        721    30   F      91  0-39               27:39.5     29:04.6      8:53/M

    394    ANDREA DUNBAR                     BARRINGTON  RI       1413    34   F      92  0-39               27:39.9     28:04.8      8:53/M

    395    ADRIAN FRANCIS                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1526    27   M     168  0-39               27:39.9     29:37.9      8:53/M

    396    SCOTTY PRENDERGAST                WESTERLY  RI         1031    39   M     169  0-39               27:40.3     28:11.1      8:54/M

    397    BRANDON PERELLA                   BELLINGHAM  MA       1191    38   M     170  0-39               27:40.8     27:48.6      8:54/M

    398    KELLY PARADISE-BROTHERS           CHELMSFORD  MA        713    40   F      28 40-49               27:42.2     28:11.1      8:54/M

    399    KELLY HEDGECOCK                     RI                 1971    26   F      93  0-39               27:43.0     29:46.4      8:55/M

    400    Samuel Kusek                      Southbridge  MA      2317    20   M     171  0-39               27:43.9     27:47.8      8:55/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    ADAM HOLTZMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1549    42   M      59 40-49               27:44.1     28:02.8      8:55/M

    402    Suzanne Whalen                    Warwick  RI          2323    49   F      29 40-49               27:44.8     27:44.8      8:55/M

    403    ADAM PARKER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1557    39   M     172  0-39               27:46.6     29:08.9      8:56/M

    404    MICHAEL DAHLSTROM                 WEBSTER  MA          1193    48   M      60 40-49               27:47.2     28:28.9      8:56/M

    405    NATASJA GIORDANO                  WARWICK  RI           132    31   F      94  0-39               27:47.4     28:15.6      8:56/M

    406    SAMANTHA HENDRICK                 RIVERSIDE  RI         966    25   F      95  0-39               27:48.8     29:25.5      8:56/M

    407    ELLIE FARIAS                      NARRAGANSETT  RI      913    24   F      96  0-39               27:49.0     28:19.4      8:57/M

    408    JASON COLBERG                     TIVERTON  RI          566    41   M      61 40-49               27:49.2     29:05.8      8:57/M

    409    MICHAEL GIBLIN                    CRANSTON  RI         1007    36   M     173  0-39               27:50.4     28:47.6      8:57/M

    410    JEFF FERA                           RI                 1972    47   M      62 40-49               27:50.4     28:45.6      8:57/M

    411    DAVID DEVARNEY                    BRISTOL  RI            68    62   M       8 60-69               27:50.9     28:38.1      8:57/M

    412    MARY ARTERY                       NORTH LINGSTOWN  RI   945    45   F      30 40-49               27:51.4     28:34.6      8:57/M

    413    CARRIE PICKETT                    WATERFORD  CT         834    47   F      31 40-49               27:51.9     28:31.6      8:57/M

    414    DAWN MATTEO                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   501    50   F      10 50-59               27:52.0     28:14.9      8:58/M

    415    JOHN KOLLEK                         RI                 1899    41   M      63 40-49               27:52.5     27:56.3      8:58/M

    416    MICHELLE GARVEY                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   508    47   F      32 40-49               27:53.2     28:23.4      8:58/M

    417    JACKSON PERRY                     COVENTRY  RI         1347    15   M     174  0-39               27:54.5     29:04.6      8:58/M

    418    MATTHEW DONNELLY                    RI                 1983    53   M      33 50-59               27:55.9     29:31.6      8:59/M

    419    Erik Klinkhamer                   Sturbridge  MA       2365    27   M     175  0-39               27:57.9     29:42.9      8:59/M

    420    FRANKLIN GUZMAN                     RI                 1996    28   M     176  0-39               27:58.6     30:19.5      9:00/M

    421    BONNY GONZALEZ                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1412    48   F      33 40-49               28:00.2     29:10.4      9:00/M

    422    MIKE KACZMARCZYK                    RI                 1891    48   M      64 40-49               28:00.9     28:06.4      9:00/M

    423    ALEXANDER ROTELLA                 CRANSTON  RI         1457    27   M     177  0-39               28:01.0     28:19.6      9:01/M

    424    ERIN MCCUSKER                     NORTON  MA            588    13   F      97  0-39               28:01.6     28:07.8      9:01/M

    425    John Farmer                       North Smithfield  R  2313    51   M      34 50-59               28:02.0     29:27.9      9:01/M

    426    DIANA DELGADO                     CRANSTON  RI         1556    35   F      98  0-39               28:02.0     30:08.6      9:01/M

    427    Robert Nutt                       Saunderstown  RI     2225    50   M      35 50-59               28:02.0     28:18.5      9:01/M

    428    HANNAH O\'BRIEN                    BELLINGHAM  MA        685    15   F      99  0-39               28:02.6     28:08.9      9:01/M

    429    BARRY BOBOLA                      North Kingstown  RI  1919    16   M     178  0-39               28:02.9     28:45.9      9:01/M

    430    JONATHAN MARCHETTI                CUMBERLAND  RI       1213    44   M      65 40-49               28:03.3     29:27.5      9:01/M

    431    Susan Afonso                      Lincoln  RI          2235    55   F      11 50-59               28:03.6     28:19.1      9:01/M

    432    SEAN KUUSISAARI                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1126    41   M      66 40-49               28:04.0     28:51.4      9:01/M

    433    ADAM BARTH                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1144    28   M     179  0-39               28:04.0     29:20.6      9:01/M

    434    JOSEPH MORALES                    CRANSTON  RI         1435    35   M     180  0-39               28:04.0     30:11.5      9:01/M

    435    MICHELLE GOMES                    PROVIDENCE  RI        906    48   F      34 40-49               28:04.5     30:26.7      9:01/M

    436    CHRISTINA MARSAN                  NORTON  MA            890    56   F      12 50-59               28:05.3     29:06.2      9:02/M

    437    MICHELLE COLBERG                  TIVERTON  RI          565    46   F      35 40-49               28:07.9     29:24.1      9:02/M

    438    RACHAEL DEMPSEY                   WAKEFIELD  RI         286    24   F     100  0-39               28:08.3     30:10.5      9:03/M

    439    CARLOS NEVES                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   708    33   M     181  0-39               28:08.8     29:49.6      9:03/M

    440    CHRIS CAMERON                     BRISTOL  RI          2018    37   M     182  0-39               28:10.7     31:41.3      9:03/M

    441    BOBBY CAMERON                     BRISTOL  RI          1968    41   M      67 40-49               28:11.1     31:41.5      9:04/M

    442    THERESE JUNGELS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1566    58   F      13 50-59               28:11.9     29:17.6      9:04/M

    443    RICH TARLAIAN                     CHEPACHET  RI         230    70   M       1 70-99               28:14.9     28:30.1      9:05/M

    444    SARAH CALDWELL                    EDGEWOOD  RI          129    26   F     101  0-39               28:15.6     29:03.2      9:05/M

    445    ERIN LEVEILLE                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1458    33   F     102  0-39               28:15.7     30:04.8      9:05/M

    446    JOHN CALLAHAN III                 NARRAGANSETT  RI     1469    61   M       9 60-69               28:15.9     28:32.9      9:05/M

    447    STEPHEN LEDNUM                    PROVIDENCE  RI        807    28   M     183  0-39               28:16.3     30:20.3      9:05/M

    448    JACQUELYN COLARUSSO               PROVIDENCE  RI        845    29   F     103  0-39               28:16.4     29:18.3      9:05/M

    449    KARA LAROSE                       BURRILLVILLE  RI      963    46   F      36 40-49               28:17.0     28:40.3      9:06/M

    450    CONOR O\'ROURKE                    NEWPORT  RI          1733    29   M     184  0-39               28:18.0     29:23.4      9:06/M

    451    ERIC STOLLER                      WEST HARTFORD  CT    1719    24   M     185  0-39               28:20.4     30:40.9      9:07/M

    452    NATHAN LYNCH                      BRISTOL  RI          1796    23   M     186  0-39               28:20.9     30:52.3      9:07/M

    453    CAMILLE MCKENNA                     RI                 1973    39   F     104  0-39               28:21.5     30:37.9      9:07/M

    454    JOE GREENWELL                                          2385    58   M      36 50-59               28:21.7     29:14.1      9:07/M

    455    SHANNON GREENWELL                                      2386    33   F     105  0-39               28:22.0     29:13.9      9:07/M

    456    BOB DIETZEL                       CHEPACHET  RI        1688    67   M      10 60-69               28:22.1     28:24.3      9:07/M

    457    ZOE DOWNES                        SMITHFIELD  RI       1379    25   F     106  0-39               28:23.6     28:45.6      9:08/M

    458    BRITTANY RAPCHAK                  WARWICK  RI          1225    30   F     107  0-39               28:24.9     29:54.1      9:08/M

    459    Unknown Partic. 500                                     500         M     187  0-39               28:25.5     29:47.6      9:08/M

    460    JOSEPH DEADY                      SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      934    49   M      68 40-49               28:27.2     30:44.6      9:09/M

    461    CAITLIN MACKAY                    PAWTUCKET  RI         558    33   F     108  0-39               28:27.8     29:36.1      9:09/M

    462    ELAINE BUDISH                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1178    39   F     109  0-39               28:28.2     30:03.9      9:09/M

    463    CORY WOOD                         PORTSMOUTH  RI       1691    46   M      69 40-49               28:28.3     28:42.5      9:09/M

    464    REBECCA GRAVELINE                 BARRINGTON  RI         91    42   F      37 40-49               28:28.8     28:32.6      9:09/M

    465    JOE RAPOSO                        WARWICK  RI           123    34   M     188  0-39               28:29.2     29:42.1      9:10/M

    466    MARK BODDIE                       BARRINGTON  RI        237    35   M     189  0-39               28:31.9     29:53.6      9:10/M

    467    PATRICK LAUNDRY                                        2391    46   M      70 40-49               28:32.1     29:36.8      9:10/M

    468    ANDREW CHEVALIER                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1478    49   M      71 40-49               28:32.2     29:35.7      9:10/M

    469    BRIAN FOSTER                      EDGARTOWN  MA         951    32   M     190  0-39               28:33.9     30:33.4      9:11/M

    470    KAREN LARSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI         15    27   F     110  0-39               28:34.1     29:08.6      9:11/M

    471    CLARE JESSEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        847    22   F     111  0-39               28:34.5     30:09.6      9:11/M

    472    MICHAELA MCCAUGHEY                PAWTUCKET  RI        1408    33   F     112  0-39               28:35.6     28:57.1      9:11/M

    473    Brenda Baginski                   Providence  RI       2355    59   F      14 50-59               28:36.1     29:15.6      9:12/M

    474    PAM CHIN                          TIVERTON  RI          190    46   F      38 40-49               28:37.8     28:47.4      9:12/M

    475    SONIA GRACE                                            2389    42   F      39 40-49               28:38.2     30:24.4      9:12/M

    476    ANNA WOOD                         PORTSMOUTH  RI       1690    40   F      40 40-49               28:38.5     28:53.3      9:12/M

    477    PETER BAILEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   202    51   M      37 50-59               28:39.3     28:51.8      9:13/M

    478    ISABELLA GAMA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1483    24   F     113  0-39               28:39.7     29:31.6      9:13/M

    479    KAYLA MCGOVERN                    TIVERTON  RI         1455    27   F     114  0-39               28:40.3     29:01.1      9:13/M

    480    CHRISTOPHER BURNS                 ATTLEBORO  MA        1670    41   M      72 40-49               28:40.9     31:50.6      9:13/M

    481    KATIE WILSON                      BARRINGTON  RI        923    38   F     115  0-39               28:40.9     30:33.6      9:13/M

    482    AMANDA ISSLER                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1668    37   F     116  0-39               28:42.4     31:52.5      9:14/M

    483    BRIDGET SOVA                      CRANSTON  RI         1390    20   F     117  0-39               28:42.8     29:46.6      9:14/M

    484    ERIN VAZQUEZ                      WARWICK  RI          1050    28   F     118  0-39               28:43.3     29:55.6      9:14/M

    485    ANDREW SCOTT                      REHOBOTH  MA          295    35   M     191  0-39               28:43.4     30:40.3      9:14/M

    486    KEVIN BOTELHO                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   294    22   M     192  0-39               28:44.9     31:01.1      9:14/M

    487    DREW CHAMBERS                     COVENTRY  RI          789    29   M     193  0-39               28:45.0     30:53.9      9:15/M

    488    RITA NERNEY                       WARWICK  RI          1901    27   F     119  0-39               28:45.9     29:10.6      9:15/M

    489    BRITTA CHAMBERS                   COVENTRY  RI          788    27   F     120  0-39               28:46.6     30:53.5      9:15/M

    490    JERRY KENNEALLY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA        36    51   M      38 50-59               28:46.8     28:54.4      9:15/M

    491    LISA LETOURNEAU                   SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA   918    51   F      15 50-59               28:47.1     30:28.1      9:15/M

    492    JAMES MCLOUGHLIN                    RI                 1966    45   M      73 40-49               28:49.7     31:10.9      9:16/M

    493    JENNA MANCINI                     JOHNSTON  RI          935    32   F     121  0-39               28:49.9     30:20.6      9:16/M

    494    KATELYN GLENNON                   SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      171    26   F     122  0-39               28:50.9     30:21.4      9:16/M

    495    JOSHUA SANTOS                     REHOBOTH  MA          580    40   M      74 40-49               28:51.0     30:44.1      9:17/M

    496    ERICA SOUTHERLAND                 BOSTON  MA            725    29   F     123  0-39               28:51.3     30:37.4      9:17/M

    497    ALEXANDRA HOLLENBECK              PROVIDENCE  RI       1679    28   F     124  0-39               28:51.3     30:37.5      9:17/M

    498    KAITLYN WHIPPLE                   LINCOLN  RI           173    26   F     125  0-39               28:51.4     30:21.6      9:17/M

    499    AMANDA BARBOSA                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1600    25   F     126  0-39               28:51.9     29:40.3      9:17/M

    500    RYAN BELLAMY                      RIVERSIDE  RI        1592    25   M     194  0-39               28:52.2     29:40.4      9:17/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    LAUREN SHARKEY                    RICHMOND  RI         1202    31   F     127  0-39               28:53.7     31:01.6      9:17/M

    502    PATRICK SHARKEY                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1203    34   M     195  0-39               28:54.3     31:02.1      9:18/M

    503    GAVIN BACCEI                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1835    15   M     196  0-39               28:54.4     30:41.9      9:18/M

    504    BRENDAN MCGINN                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1851    37   M     197  0-39               28:54.5     30:00.2      9:18/M

    505    EMILY SQUIRES                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1512    41   F      41 40-49               28:55.5     29:51.2      9:18/M

    506    DANIELLE FOX                      WAKEFIELD  RI        1513    25   F     128  0-39               28:55.5     29:48.8      9:18/M

    507    STEVE COFFEY                      WARWICK  RI           593    58   M      39 50-59               28:56.3     29:29.5      9:18/M

    508    RYAN PARMENTER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE RI   257    36   M     198  0-39               28:57.7     29:26.1      9:19/M

    509    NAOMI MESSIER                     WARWICK  RI          1621    44   F      42 40-49               28:57.7     30:29.3      9:19/M

    510    MEGHAN TRONCALE                   UPTON  MA             880    37   F     129  0-39               28:57.9     29:18.3      9:19/M

    511    JOE STONE                                              2400    46   M      75 40-49               28:58.5     30:32.4      9:19/M

    512    RACHEL LEVY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1243    44   F      43 40-49               29:00.0     29:24.9      9:19/M

    513    ELIZABETH FALLON                  COVENTRY  RI           86    25   F     130  0-39               29:00.6     30:40.3      9:19/M

    514    HEATHER LANTAGNE                  SEEKONK  MA          1423    38   F     131  0-39               29:00.7     29:10.9      9:19/M

    515    NICOLE ALVES                      JOHNSTON  RI         1163    34   F     132  0-39               29:01.5     29:48.4      9:20/M

    516    ZOE PICCUS                        PROVIDENCE  RI         44    22   F     133  0-39               29:01.8     29:21.4      9:20/M

    517    MEREDITH PINCINCE                 SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   559    27   F     134  0-39               29:02.5     30:08.1      9:20/M

    518    DAVID DIGAN                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    48    53   M      40 50-59               29:03.9     29:40.1      9:20/M

    519    CRYSTAL AREL                      BRISTOL  RI           900    36   F     135  0-39               29:03.9     30:47.8      9:20/M

    520    REBECCA DUGGAN                    BRISTOL  RI           899    38   F     136  0-39               29:04.2     30:48.4      9:21/M

    521    KATE DARLING                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1432    39   F     137  0-39               29:07.1     30:41.3      9:22/M

    522    Chris Cruz                        Providence  RI       2304    30   M     199  0-39               29:09.7     29:24.6      9:22/M

    523    BRENDAN MCLEAN-BENSON             WOONSOCKET  RI       1109    38   M     200  0-39               29:10.8     30:35.1      9:23/M

    524    KEITH WHITE                       WARWICK  RI          1792    50   M      41 50-59               29:11.5     31:30.8      9:23/M

    525    HANNAH DIONNE                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   776    22   F     138  0-39               29:13.3     30:19.5      9:24/M

    526    MELISSA LAUNDRY                                        2392    46   F      44 40-49               29:15.5     30:20.1      9:24/M

    527    MARC SARAZIN                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1242    28   M     201  0-39               29:17.9     29:23.6      9:25/M

    528    MAISIE MCADAMS                      RI                 2014    13   F     139  0-39               29:18.0     30:14.1      9:25/M

    529    ALYSSA WIBISONO                     RI                 1998    26   F     140  0-39               29:18.0     31:21.6      9:25/M

    530    ALBIN MOSER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        252    47   M      76 40-49               29:18.2     30:31.4      9:25/M

    531    NICHOLE GAZAILLE                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      279    23   F     141  0-39               29:18.5     29:41.9      9:25/M

    532    MADELINE POIRIER                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1399    32   F     142  0-39               29:18.8     29:44.6      9:25/M

    533    JOHN MCADAMS                        RI                 2013    44   M      77 40-49               29:18.9     30:14.6      9:25/M

    534    KEVIN SULLIVAN                    BARRINGTON  RI       1152    55   M      42 50-59               29:20.0     29:46.1      9:26/M

    535    KASEY MOWRY                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   892    22   F     143  0-39               29:20.8     29:26.7      9:26/M

    536    TORRIE BADGER                     REHOBOTH  MA          296    37   F     144  0-39               29:21.6     31:18.8      9:26/M

    537    AL SMITH                          TAUNTON  MA           698    47   M      78 40-49               29:21.9     30:20.4      9:26/M

    538    ERIN BRUYERE                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1283    30   F     145  0-39               29:22.4     31:13.4      9:27/M

    539    MATTHEW COTTER                    JAMESTOWN  RI        1554    12   M     202  0-39               29:22.6     29:25.9      9:27/M

    540    HAIRY KRISHNA                       RI                 1872    31   M     203  0-39               29:22.9     31:45.8      9:27/M

    541    SARAH JOHNSON                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      1830    16   F     146  0-39               29:23.9     30:17.1      9:27/M

    542    ANDREW JACQUES                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1692    30   M     204  0-39               29:24.0     31:24.6      9:27/M

    543    TIMOTHY COTTER                    JAMESTOWN  RI        1555    48   M      79 40-49               29:24.1     29:26.3      9:27/M

    544    CHRISTINA CARUSO                  SMITHTOWN  NY         848    39   F     147  0-39               29:24.1     30:14.8      9:27/M

    545    JASON MILLER                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       988    42   M      80 40-49               29:24.6     32:15.1      9:27/M

    546    JEFF VERKLAN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        149    34   M     205  0-39               29:25.4     30:48.5      9:28/M

    547    MELISSA IMONDI                    WARWICK  RI          1661    38   F     148  0-39               29:25.5     30:27.3      9:28/M

    548    ANDREA PRESTON                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1561    34   F     149  0-39               29:25.5     31:23.5      9:28/M

    549    SARAH MUTTER                      WARWICK  RI            70    37   F     150  0-39               29:26.5     31:06.4      9:28/M

    550    ANDREA STANELUN                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1503    33   F     151  0-39               29:26.8     31:25.7      9:28/M

    551    JASON BOUCHARD                    COVENTRY  RI         1532    46   M      81 40-49               29:27.4     29:55.8      9:28/M

    552    RAYMOND PITA                      RUMFORD  RI           931    64   M      11 60-69               29:28.0     29:38.3      9:28/M

    553    PATRICK SULLIVAN                  BARRINGTON  RI       1612    45   M      82 40-49               29:28.2     30:42.4      9:28/M

    554    CAROLINA PEREZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1706    41   F      45 40-49               29:28.3     30:35.2      9:28/M

    555    MAGGIE BOYD                       N ATTLEBORO  MA       178    41   F      46 40-49               29:29.0     31:05.6      9:29/M

    556    MICHAEL MOORE                     SUTTON  MA            563    55   M      43 50-59               29:29.5     31:09.5      9:29/M

    557    TRACY BULLOCK                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         947    39   F     152  0-39               29:29.7     31:52.5      9:29/M

    558    JODY UNDERWOOD                                         2383    53   F      16 50-59               29:29.7     30:20.6      9:29/M

    559    JENNIFER SEMLE                    UXBRIDGE  MA         1713    51   F      17 50-59               29:29.9     29:55.6      9:29/M

    560    JANE POORE                        Smithfield  RI       1992    56   F      18 50-59               29:31.5     29:53.9      9:29/M

    561    MICHAEL KENNEDY                     RI                 1876    32   M     206  0-39               29:31.6     31:24.9      9:29/M

    562    Unknown Partic. 1854                                   1854         M     207  0-39               29:31.9     31:39.1      9:29/M

    563    CATHLEEN COSTIGAN                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1312    38   F     153  0-39               29:32.1     30:16.6      9:30/M

    564    DON FARIAS                        CHEPACHET  RI         914    59   M      44 50-59               29:34.3     30:05.4      9:30/M

    565    KYLE ASHWORTH                     HOLLISTON  MA         962    45   F      47 40-49               29:34.3     31:35.3      9:30/M

    566    JILL REARDON                      NARRAGANSETT  RI      917    47   F      48 40-49               29:34.7     31:35.3      9:30/M

    567    COLLEEN GORDON                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1731    46   F      49 40-49               29:35.3     29:53.1      9:31/M

    568    ERINE REILLY                      WARWICK  RI           289    40   F      50 40-49               29:36.0     30:09.9      9:31/M

    569    EMILIY ABELSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        761    21   F     154  0-39               29:36.4     31:12.5      9:31/M

    570    ELLIE KOSCHIK                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1707    19   F     155  0-39               29:39.3     30:03.4      9:32/M

    571    MICHAELA MULHEARN                 SEEKONK  MA           277    22   F     156  0-39               29:39.6     32:22.9      9:32/M

    572    MARY PETIT                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1639    55   F      19 50-59               29:40.9     30:36.1      9:32/M

    573    BRIDGET NEWTON                    CRANSTON  RI         1215    29   F     157  0-39               29:41.5     30:11.7      9:33/M

    574    ALEX DUNN                         ATTLEBORO  MA         897    53   M      45 50-59               29:41.9     31:27.7      9:33/M

    575    AUDREY PATTEN                     SOMERSET  MA         1606    35   F     158  0-39               29:42.7     30:21.6      9:33/M

    576    MOLLIE GOODWIN                    WARWICK  RI           128    28   F     159  0-39               29:45.1     30:33.1      9:34/M

    577    MELISSA BARKER                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        165    40   F      51 40-49               29:45.4     30:03.6      9:34/M

    578    GABRIELLE REED                    JAMESTOWN  RI         111    42   F      52 40-49               29:45.4     31:27.9      9:34/M

    579    GARETH CONNER                     BARRINGTON  RI       1840    43   M      83 40-49               29:45.6     30:49.8      9:34/M

    580    JENN COTTER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        719    52   F      20 50-59               29:46.8     31:22.9      9:34/M

    581    JAMES BUTLER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1009    33   M     208  0-39               29:47.5     32:40.3      9:35/M

    582    ERIC JOHNSON                      RUMFORD  RI            77    40   M      84 40-49               29:50.3     29:58.5      9:36/M

    583    EDWARD CASSADY                    BARRINGTON  RI       2399    70   M       2 70-99               29:52.0     30:12.6      9:36/M

    584    JENNIFER BELTRAN                  COVENTRY  RI         1935    36   F     160  0-39               29:54.6     31:16.9      9:37/M

    585    KYLE ARPIN                        WOONSOCKET  RI        597    27   M     209  0-39               29:54.9     32:00.4      9:37/M

    586    BRIAN WILEY                       STONEHAM  MA           61    38   M     210  0-39               29:56.0     32:02.6      9:37/M

    587    MONICA FERREIRA                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1956    38   F     161  0-39               29:56.6     32:50.5      9:37/M

    588    JESSE BURKE                       COVENTRY  CT         1454    27   M     211  0-39               29:56.7     32:16.6      9:37/M

    589    BARBARA MURDOCK                   CRANSTON  RI          734    38   F     162  0-39               29:57.6     32:33.3      9:38/M

    590    CRYSTAL POMERLEAU                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1316    34   F     163  0-39               29:57.6     32:29.4      9:38/M

    591    GARY TOUSIGNANT                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1753    62   M      12 60-69               29:57.9     30:20.8      9:38/M

    592    JERRY STJACQUES                   RIVERSIDE  RI        1499    38   M     212  0-39               29:58.0     33:06.7      9:38/M

    593    MICHELLE PINEAULT                 TIVERTON  RI         1700    43   F      53 40-49               30:00.1     32:32.8      9:39/M

    594    PAUL FLAHERTY                     UXBRIDGE  MA          256    42   M      85 40-49               30:00.4     31:20.7      9:39/M

    595    ROBYN SIMONEAU                    COVENTRY  RI          107    52   F      21 50-59               30:00.5     30:52.5      9:39/M

    596    JODI BROWN                        SEEKONK  MA           215    51   F      22 50-59               30:00.6     32:00.8      9:39/M

    597    THOMAS PELLEGRINO                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1420    35   M     213  0-39               30:01.0     32:43.6      9:39/M

    598    CATHERINE FOWLER                    RI                 1909    26   F     164  0-39               30:01.4     32:13.3      9:39/M

    599    KIM ROBBINS                       TAUNTON  MA           812    44   F      54 40-49               30:04.1     30:43.2      9:40/M

    600    MELISSA BIENVENUE                   RI                 1953    48   F      55 40-49               30:04.3     32:41.6      9:40/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    JAMES GRICE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1695    31   M     214  0-39               30:04.4     30:36.6      9:40/M

    602    JENNIFER THUM                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1696    30   F     165  0-39               30:05.4     30:37.8      9:40/M

    603    MEAGHAN O\'CONNELL                 REHOBOTH  MA         1267    12   F     166  0-39               30:06.5     30:21.8      9:41/M

    604    KELLY CANAVAN                     COVENTRY  RI          720    24   F     167  0-39               30:08.7     32:22.6      9:41/M

    605    LAURA CANAVAN                     COVENTRY  RI         1776    29   F     168  0-39               30:09.0     32:22.6      9:42/M

    606    KIMBERLY JOYAL                    ATTLEBORO  MA         737    46   F      56 40-49               30:10.3     30:49.6      9:42/M

    607    CHRISTINE SMERKAR-LANNON          WEST WARWICK  RI     1230    40   F      57 40-49               30:10.4     30:13.8      9:42/M

    608    JESSICA STANELUN                    RI                 1877    31   F     169  0-39               30:10.5     31:58.1      9:42/M

    609    ROBYN BACCEI                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1834    42   F      58 40-49               30:11.0     31:58.1      9:42/M

    610    ANNA BERSIN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1667    27   F     170  0-39               30:11.1     31:23.3      9:42/M

    611    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                ASHAWAY  RI           250    38   F     171  0-39               30:11.3     30:39.5      9:42/M

    612    ERIN MAHAN                        EXETER  RI            940    41   F      59 40-49               30:11.4     30:34.6      9:42/M

    613    MATTHEW WIENCIS                   COVENTRY  RI          742    36   M     215  0-39               30:11.5     31:07.4      9:42/M

    614    MELISSA O\'BRIEN                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1693    43   F      60 40-49               30:11.5     30:33.1      9:42/M

    615    ALEXANDER MCCARTHY                PORTLAND  ME         1528    32   M     216  0-39               30:13.1     32:53.5      9:43/M

    616    ANSJE GERSHKOFF                   NARRAGANSETT  RI     1200    54   F      23 50-59               30:14.2     30:57.3      9:43/M

    617    ROBERT DAIS                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1571    50   M      46 50-59               30:14.6     30:56.3      9:43/M

    618    JACK GALLIGAN                     WARWICK  RI            30    55   M      47 50-59               30:15.8     30:36.2      9:44/M

    619    RICHARD LEFRANCOIS                CUMBERLAND  RI       1221    58   M      48 50-59               30:16.4     30:31.8      9:44/M

    620    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1309    57   F      24 50-59               30:16.9     30:40.4      9:44/M

    621    SETH MAYERS                       COVENTRY  RI         1672    43   M      86 40-49               30:17.0     31:10.4      9:44/M

    622    JOHN GAETJENS                     QUINCY  MA           1425    33   M     217  0-39               30:17.1     32:05.7      9:44/M

    623    CARLEY CRAVER                     BRISTOL  RI           986    30   F     172  0-39               30:17.2     32:51.4      9:44/M

    624    PAULETTE MURPHY                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1140    61   F       3 60-69               30:18.7     30:28.1      9:45/M

    625    ANNE CULPEPPER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1164    27   F     173  0-39               30:19.5     32:47.8      9:45/M

    626    RANDY SHATZ                         RI                 1898    49   M      87 40-49               30:19.5     31:19.7      9:45/M

    627    KAITLIN NIEDMANN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1649    26   F     174  0-39               30:19.6     30:32.4      9:45/M

    628    WILLIAM ELDERKIN                  CHEPACHET  RI         131    39   M     218  0-39               30:19.7     31:07.9      9:45/M

    629    JENNIFER PRESTON                  SWANSEA  MA           532    44   F      61 40-49               30:19.9     31:35.4      9:45/M

    630    ADAM STANLEY                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1150    37   M     219  0-39               30:21.2     30:27.4      9:46/M

    631    ELLEN GARDNER                     SMITHFIELD  RI        956    46   F      62 40-49               30:21.3     30:45.8      9:46/M

    632    WESLEY MEYER                      RIVERSIDE  RI         864    41   M      88 40-49               30:22.3     31:23.2      9:46/M

    633    GARRETT JACOBSEN                  FAIRHAVEN  MA         557    31   M     220  0-39               30:22.3     31:44.1      9:46/M

    634    MARYELLEN HALLORAN                WARWICK  RI          1143    41   F      63 40-49               30:23.2     31:36.9      9:46/M

    635    HEIDI MORGAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI           2    53   F      25 50-59               30:24.8     30:28.9      9:46/M

    636    ROBERTO COUTO                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1867    32   M     221  0-39               30:25.1     31:01.8      9:47/M

    637    THOMAS EVANS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1868    30   M     222  0-39               30:25.3     31:01.6      9:47/M

    638    PATRICK TIGHE                     DARTMOUTH  MA        1625    28   M     223  0-39               30:26.0     30:59.8      9:47/M

    639    THOMAS LAWLOR                     FALL RIVER  MA       1318    67   M      13 60-69               30:29.1     31:11.3      9:48/M

    640    NATALIE SILVIA                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1517    23   F     175  0-39               30:29.7     32:50.3      9:48/M

    641    LOUISE OBOYLE                     STONINGTON  CT        138    65   F       4 60-69               30:30.0     30:36.8      9:48/M

    642    MARY BOWDITCH                     NORTON  MA             80    53   F      26 50-59               30:30.5     30:37.5      9:48/M

    643    SARAH CUY                         WARWICK  RI            17    53   F      27 50-59               30:32.7     30:40.1      9:49/M

    644    BETH MALLEY                       WORCESTER  MA        1313    27   F     176  0-39               30:34.3     31:00.8      9:50/M

    645    DAWN DAVIS                        SWANSEA  MA          1728    38   F     177  0-39               30:34.6     30:52.6      9:50/M

    646    ANALEE BERRETTO                   BRISTOL  RI           814    42   F      64 40-49               30:34.8     31:32.6      9:50/M

    647    STEPHANIE LOISELLE                WARWICK  RI           770    25   F     178  0-39               30:34.9     32:01.4      9:50/M

    648    MEGHAN MAHAN                      RUMFORD  RI          1850    38   F     179  0-39               30:35.3     30:59.6      9:50/M

    649    CHARLES AUDETTE                   EXETER  RI            941    48   M      89 40-49               30:35.8     30:59.4      9:50/M

    650    LEO DRURY                         BARRINGTON  RI       1052    40   M      90 40-49               30:36.1     32:24.3      9:50/M

    651    MELISSA CORDEIRO                  BRISTOL  RI          1946    39   F     180  0-39               30:36.7     31:28.3      9:50/M

    652    MARK MURPHY                       WEST WARWICK  RI       65    28   M     224  0-39               30:36.9     30:50.6      9:50/M

    653    JOHN WARNER                       JAMESTOWN  RI        1578    58   M      49 50-59               30:37.1     32:18.1      9:51/M

    654    SALLY HILE                        ATTLEBORO  MA         758    31   F     181  0-39               30:37.4     30:49.6      9:51/M

    655    Theresa Jaswell                   Narragansett  RI     2309    65   F       5 60-69               30:37.9     30:45.6      9:51/M

    656    ERIN D\'AGOSTINO                   SWAMPSCOTT  MA        615    34   F     182  0-39               30:38.3     31:15.6      9:51/M

    657    ROSINA GUISE                      LINCOLN  RI           939    60   F       6 60-69               30:38.8     30:50.4      9:51/M

    658    LISE LANDI                        WARWICK  RI           204    37   F     183  0-39               30:39.5     31:51.3      9:51/M

    659    MORGAN CARCIERI                   CRANSTON  RI          194    29   F     184  0-39               30:39.8     33:04.3      9:51/M

    660    ELIZABETH FLYNN                   WARWICK  RI           258    31   F     185  0-39               30:40.3     31:51.1      9:52/M

    661    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  SEEKONK  MA           108    37   M     225  0-39               30:40.9     31:04.4      9:52/M

    662    DEBBIE DOWNES                     SMITHFIELD  RI        554    60   F       7 60-69               30:41.1     31:03.8      9:52/M

    663    AMY WETZLER                       TOLLAND  CT          1018    33   F     186  0-39               30:41.2     31:52.9      9:52/M

    664    KENNETH HABIB                     WARWICK  RI          1745    58   M      50 50-59               30:41.3     30:53.7      9:52/M

    665    ALEXANDRA ZARENSKI                CUMBERLAND  RI        211    30   F     187  0-39               30:42.3     31:53.3      9:52/M

    666    LAUREN MANCINI                    JOHNSTON  RI         1098    34   F     188  0-39               30:43.0     32:16.2      9:53/M

    667    ANNE MULLIN                       BARRINGTON  RI       1756    20   F     189  0-39               30:43.3     33:08.5      9:53/M

    668    EMILY MCKENNA                     WARWICK  RI          1634    29   F     190  0-39               30:43.3     32:12.7      9:53/M

    669    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA            260    58   F      28 50-59               30:43.8     31:36.7      9:53/M

    670    JULIE MCKENNA ALAVIAN             EAST GREENWICH  RI   1550    36   F     191  0-39               30:44.0     32:12.5      9:53/M

    671    KC Brody                          Cumberland  RI       2245     0   F     192  0-39               30:44.0     32:12.6      9:53/M

    672    MIKE SILVIA                       SOMERSET  MA          760    56   M      51 50-59               30:44.4     31:33.6      9:53/M

    673    LISA OLIVERI                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1489    51   F      29 50-59               30:46.6     31:20.8      9:54/M

    674    ANDREW NUTT                       SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1020    24   M     226  0-39               30:47.2     31:03.6      9:54/M

    675    LISA WAHL                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1015    52   F      30 50-59               30:48.1     32:51.1      9:54/M

    676    SHAUNDA GRIFFIN                   FAIRHAVEN  MA        1057    48   F      65 40-49               30:49.1     33:19.1      9:55/M

    677    ALLISON GLASGOW                   CRANSTON  RI         1598    40   F      66 40-49               30:50.0     32:51.1      9:55/M

    678    BRIAN DOWNING                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1092    40   M      91 40-49               30:50.9     31:12.9      9:55/M

    679    TERESA RUSSO                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1446    23   F     193  0-39               30:50.9     31:20.4      9:55/M

    680    ELIZABETH RUSSO                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1445    27   F     194  0-39               30:51.1     31:20.2      9:55/M

    681    JASON NELSON                      CRANSTON  RI         1416    30   M     227  0-39               30:51.8     31:45.6      9:55/M

    682    PAIGE LIGHTFOOT                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1730    15   F     195  0-39               30:53.7     31:14.5      9:56/M

    683    PENNY HERCHEN                     BARRINGTON  RI       1763    59   F      31 50-59               30:54.1     31:29.4      9:56/M

    684    SARAH BRUSHETT                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1277    39   F     196  0-39               30:54.3     32:09.5      9:56/M

    685    CHELSEA KOCHOCKI                  DANIELSON  CT        1405    26   F     197  0-39               30:54.5     33:21.9      9:56/M

    686    STEPHEN LYNCH                       RI                 1893    30   M     228  0-39               30:55.3     32:33.9      9:56/M

    687    KATIE KLOSS                       LINCOLN  RI           714    36   F     198  0-39               30:55.4     32:09.9      9:56/M

    688    KYLA DENNIGAN                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1038    37   F     199  0-39               30:55.5     33:49.7      9:56/M

    689    NICOLE FOSTER                     CUMBERLAND  RI        710    36   F     200  0-39               30:56.1     32:10.1      9:57/M

    690    ROXANA FLORES                       RI                 1958    28   F     201  0-39               30:56.4     32:34.3      9:57/M

    691    TED SHARKEY                       EAST GREENWHICH  RI   574    40   M      92 40-49               30:57.0     31:39.5      9:57/M

    692    STEVE ADAMEK                      BARRINGTON  RI       1475    54   M      52 50-59               30:57.2     31:25.3      9:57/M

    693    THOMAS BUCKLEY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1823    61   M      14 60-69               30:57.3     32:02.2      9:57/M

    694    MAKO MENDOZA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1708    19   F     202  0-39               30:58.5     31:21.5      9:57/M

    695    MELISSA CUTRONI                   CHARLTON  MA         1619    47   F      67 40-49               30:58.5     32:52.9      9:57/M

    696    KERRI SHANAHAN                    BOYLSTON  MA         1089    37   F     203  0-39               30:59.2     32:03.6      9:58/M

    697    ABDULLA ALDILAIJAN                PROVIDENCE  RI       1789    22   M     229  0-39               31:01.7     31:31.6      9:58/M

    698    STACEY ELKINS                     BRISTOL  RI           183    34   F     204  0-39               31:02.2     32:59.4      9:59/M

    699    MAURA POWER                       SOUTHBRIDGE  MA        79    49   F      68 40-49               31:03.3     33:00.6      9:59/M

    700    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 JOHNSTON  RI           56    56   F      32 50-59               31:03.9     33:21.3      9:59/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    701    AMY SANDERSON                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        840    47   F      69 40-49               31:04.2     31:19.8      9:59/M

    702    SUZANNE DUNNE                     PAWTUCKET  RI         735    57   F      33 50-59               31:04.5     31:44.4      9:59/M

    703    MARY SAGGAL                       SEEKONK  MA           736    48   F      70 40-49               31:05.1     31:44.6     10:00/M

    704    DANIEL OCONNELL                   HOPE VALLEY  RI      1260    46   M      93 40-49               31:05.1     31:20.6     10:00/M

    705    AMY COLLINS                       GRISWOLD  CT           28    41   F      71 40-49               31:05.5     32:29.8     10:00/M

    706    Marc Monroe                       Cheshire  CT         2300    42   M      94 40-49               31:08.4     34:01.9     10:01/M

    707    MARK NEALE                        TIVERTON  RI          118    47   M      95 40-49               31:08.5     31:23.2     10:01/M

    708    JESSICA BURKE                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1292    36   F     205  0-39               31:08.5     32:23.5     10:01/M

    709    ALICIA MCGOVERN                   TIVERTON  RI         1456    27   F     206  0-39               31:09.4     31:29.9     10:01/M

    710    KEVIN MARKS                       TIVERTON  RI          266    48   M      96 40-49               31:10.8     32:50.5     10:01/M

    711    JAMES POLISKY                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1520    52   M      53 50-59               31:11.1     32:10.9     10:02/M

    712    Casey Cullinan                    East Providence  RI  2231    22   M     230  0-39               31:12.6     33:27.8     10:02/M

    713    MIKE OTOOLE                       WELLESLEY  MA         145    57   M      54 50-59               31:14.0     32:49.3     10:03/M

    714    GENIFER BUSTAMANTE                                     2382    28   F     207  0-39               31:14.1     33:11.6     10:03/M

    715    VICTORIA DANNER                     RI                 1941    24   F     208  0-39               31:17.0     32:03.6     10:04/M

    716    MATTHEW CYSNER                      RI                 1987    23   M     231  0-39               31:17.2     32:04.6     10:04/M

    717    DENNIS BROWNING                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1239    55   M      55 50-59               31:17.9     32:54.9     10:04/M

    718    ASHLEY STUCKEY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1452    43   F      72 40-49               31:18.1     33:09.6     10:04/M

    719    KEVIN FOY                           MA                 1928    62   M      15 60-69               31:18.1     34:34.1     10:04/M

    720    LEANNE MULLIN                     BARRINGTON  RI       1757    54   F      34 50-59               31:18.6     33:43.8     10:04/M

    721    Taylor Ellis                      West Kingston  RI    2308    65   M      16 60-69               31:18.7     33:05.3     10:04/M

    722    MARY BARDEN                       NARRAGANSETT  RI     1804    47   F      73 40-49               31:19.9     34:02.6     10:04/M

    723    LAURIE YELLE                      FRANKLIN  MA          680    50   F      35 50-59               31:19.9     31:46.8     10:04/M

    724    JENNIFER ANDO                     LINCOLN  RI          1488    46   F      74 40-49               31:20.9     31:54.9     10:05/M

    725    ALLISON FOY                         RI                 1921    30   F     209  0-39               31:23.9     34:33.7     10:05/M

    726    JONATHAN ACOSTA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1595    30   M     232  0-39               31:25.2     32:51.7     10:06/M

    727    NATALY PEMBERTHY                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1594    33   F     210  0-39               31:25.5     32:51.7     10:06/M

    728    REBECCA FLORI                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1116    58   F      36 50-59               31:25.6     32:05.9     10:06/M

    729    BRIAN SMITH                       WOONSOCKET  RI        246    38   M     233  0-39               31:26.1     31:42.9     10:06/M

    730    JACK GAY                          EAST WALPOLE  MA     1740    63   M      17 60-69               31:28.9     33:35.7     10:07/M

    731    SARAH ROBINSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1569    42   F      75 40-49               31:28.9     33:34.1     10:07/M

    732    MARIA ROBERTS                     CHARLESTOWN  RI      1783    48   F      76 40-49               31:29.6     31:46.1     10:07/M

    733    ANTHONY BOTELHO                   WORCESTER  MA        1273    26   M     234  0-39               31:30.8     32:36.7     10:08/M

    734    JOAQUIM GOMES                     PROVIDENCE  RI        907    47   M      97 40-49               31:31.2     33:55.1     10:08/M

    735    LIZ WEBB                          WARWICK  RI           660    43   F      77 40-49               31:31.3     36:55.5     10:08/M

    736    ANDREW MANCA                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   645    42   M      98 40-49               31:32.2     34:02.9     10:08/M

    737    JOHNATHAN TEIXEIRA                JOHNSTON  RI           11    31   M     235  0-39               31:32.3     32:21.9     10:08/M

    738    KATHRYN MARTIN                    LINCOLN  RI          1651    25   F     211  0-39               31:32.8     32:40.5     10:08/M

    739    MICHAEL WISEMAN                   ARLINGTON  MA        1650    25   M     236  0-39               31:33.0     32:40.7     10:09/M

    740    MIKE MCNEILL                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1827    50   M      56 50-59               31:33.7     33:19.2     10:09/M

    741    JENNY SHAW                          RI                 1944    30   F     212  0-39               31:34.2     32:19.9     10:09/M

    742    JOSEPH ANDRADE                    LINCOLN  RI          1137    35   M     237  0-39               31:34.3     31:59.8     10:09/M

    743    MEGHAN DECARVALHO                 BRISTOL  RI          1890    34   F     213  0-39               31:38.4     33:09.5     10:10/M

    744    CAROL LINCOLN                     DOUGLAS  MA           160    56   F      37 50-59               31:38.4     32:34.4     10:10/M

    745    ALEXA MAYER                       COVENTRY  RI         1742    20   F     214  0-39               31:39.7     31:56.3     10:11/M

    746    MICHAEL AHERN                     W SAYVILLE  NY        656    71   M       3 70-99               31:40.5     32:14.8     10:11/M

    747    ELIZABETH WHITE                   WARWICK  RI          1793    45   F      78 40-49               31:41.1     33:59.4     10:11/M

    748    AMY PARISE                        PAWTUCKET  RI         669    36   F     215  0-39               31:41.4     32:28.6     10:11/M

    749    ALICIA GLORIA                     OAKLAND  RI           616    33   F     216  0-39               31:42.3     32:42.2     10:12/M

    750    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA            261    60   M      18 60-69               31:42.4     32:37.3     10:12/M

    751    SHERI DODERER                     MILFORD  MA           262    48   F      79 40-49               31:43.3     32:37.1     10:12/M

    752    KRYSTINA KONOP                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1214    27   F     217  0-39               31:44.5     33:40.2     10:12/M

    753    WILSON CHEUNG                     CRANSTON  RI         1636    40   M      99 40-49               31:44.6     33:20.1     10:12/M

    754    NELSON CUSTODIO                   SEEKONK  MA           975    38   M     238  0-39               31:44.7     32:45.5     10:12/M

    755    DENISE AVERY                      PLAINFIELD  CT       1644    58   F      38 50-59               31:45.0     32:13.1     10:13/M

    756    CHRISTINA NADOLNY                 WEST WARWICK  RI      801    26   F     218  0-39               31:45.3     34:19.8     10:13/M

    757    KAREN SMITH                                            2378    58   F      39 50-59               31:46.9     31:59.4     10:13/M

    758    BRIAN SMITH                                            2377    56   M      57 50-59               31:47.8     31:59.2     10:13/M

    759    JANICE ANDERSON                   WARWICK  RI           268    57   F      40 50-59               31:47.9     31:50.4     10:13/M

    760    KARA BICKFORD                     BRISTOL  RI          1797    22   F     219  0-39               31:50.3     34:20.7     10:14/M

    761    CHRISTINA HAASE                   WESTERLY  RI         1357    51   F      41 50-59               31:50.3     34:37.7     10:14/M

    762    MEGAN SILVA                       CHEPACHET  RI        1800    24   F     220  0-39               31:50.4     32:20.7     10:14/M

    763    JIM MYERS                           RI                 1886    71   M       4 70-99               31:51.2     32:05.9     10:14/M

    764    GEOFF WETZLER                     TOLLAND  CT          1019    37   M     239  0-39               31:51.3     33:08.3     10:14/M

    765    STACEY BASTIA                     CRANSTON  RI         1361    39   F     221  0-39               31:53.1     33:07.1     10:15/M

    766    SERENA BOBOLA                     CRANSTON  RI         1918    18   F     222  0-39               31:53.4     32:35.6     10:15/M

    767    JOSEPH PERRY                      COVENTRY  RI         1346    49   M     100 40-49               31:53.5     33:04.7     10:15/M

    768    PATRICIA BASTIA                   WARWICK  RI          1360    49   F      80 40-49               31:53.7     33:06.9     10:15/M

    769    CHERYL GRAY                       CUMBERLAND  RI        824    56   F      42 50-59               31:56.5     32:52.1     10:16/M

    770    MEGAN PARRISH                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1187    30   F     223  0-39               31:56.9     32:45.5     10:16/M

    771    GEORGE DOHERTY                    PLAINVILLE  MA        709    46   M     101 40-49               31:58.3     32:11.3     10:17/M

    772    Janet Doyle                       Warwick  RI          2306    40   F      81 40-49               31:59.6     32:26.8     10:17/M

    773    KAILEY SOVA                       CRANSTON  RI         1393    14   F     224  0-39               31:59.9     32:56.6     10:17/M

    774    RACHEL FLORI                      NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1117    28   F     225  0-39               32:04.3     34:14.2     10:19/M

    775    CAROLINE THIBEAULT                  MA                 1979    28   F     226  0-39               32:05.5     34:14.2     10:19/M

    776    FAITH BLANCHETTE                  WARWICK  RI          1369    42   F      82 40-49               32:06.6     33:20.9     10:19/M

    777    THOMAS KELLY                      FOXBORO  MA           530    61   M      19 60-69               32:06.7     34:30.4     10:19/M

    778    PATRICIA DAMICO                   WAKEFIELD  RI        1041    41   F      83 40-49               32:07.0     32:53.9     10:20/M

    779    EMILY REDDINGTON                  BRIGHTON  MA          731    27   F     227  0-39               32:07.2     33:32.5     10:20/M

    780    Joel Morales                      Providence  RI       2301    25   M     240  0-39               32:07.3     32:23.9     10:20/M

    781    JIM MCGETRICK                     CRANSTON  RI         1734    70   M       5 70-99               32:07.7     33:42.4     10:20/M

    782    CARLEY MILLS                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   730    28   F     228  0-39               32:07.8     33:32.9     10:20/M

    783    TOM ROGERS                        SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   265    50   M      58 50-59               32:08.1     34:46.8     10:20/M

    784    FLORA BARBOSA                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1630    49   F      84 40-49               32:08.2     33:00.4     10:20/M

    785    Donna DesMarais                   Harrisville  RI      2234    52   F      43 50-59               32:11.4     33:49.1     10:21/M

    786    EMILY CORNEAU                       RI                 1884    25   F     229  0-39               32:11.4     34:32.2     10:21/M

    787    DEAN KAREEMO                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   971    21   M     241  0-39               32:11.5     34:45.8     10:21/M

    788    SANDRA REID                       HARRISVILLE  RI      1181    49   F      85 40-49               32:12.2     33:48.9     10:21/M

    789    KRISTEN GERSHKOFF                 NARRAGANSETT  RI     1154    21   F     230  0-39               32:12.5     34:46.7     10:21/M

    790    David Cook                        Greenville  RI       2284    24   M     242  0-39               32:13.1     33:33.9     10:22/M

    791    LISA SANTILLI                     LINCOLN  RI          1459    51   F      44 50-59               32:13.4     32:14.6     10:22/M

    792    MEGAN PAVAO                       WESTPORT  MA         1119    31   F     231  0-39               32:14.4     34:08.5     10:22/M

    793    PHILIP CARTER                     WARWICK  RI          1725    50   M      59 50-59               32:14.4     32:35.1     10:22/M

    794    DAVID DAGGETT                       MA                 1964    54   M      60 50-59               32:15.1     33:48.4     10:22/M

    795    PAULA DAGGETT                       MA                 1963    52   F      45 50-59               32:15.3     33:48.1     10:22/M

    796    JOHN CLINTON                      WATERTOWN  MA         996    27   M     243  0-39               32:16.0     33:29.8     10:23/M

    797    ERIN BRADLEY                      POMFRET  CT            72    28   F     232  0-39               32:17.3     34:04.5     10:23/M

    798    BRIDGETTE CLINTON                 WATERTOWN  MA         997    27   F     233  0-39               32:17.9     33:30.7     10:23/M

    799    NICOLE COOK                       GREENVILLE  RI        284    46   F      86 40-49               32:20.5     33:33.7     10:24/M

    800    MICHELINE GAUTHIER                EAST GREENWICH  RI    526    36   F     234  0-39               32:20.7     33:28.4     10:24/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    801    TINA O\'LEARY                      LUNENBURG  MA         154    45   F      87 40-49               32:21.3     32:54.7     10:24/M

    802    DAN SAMOCIUK                        CT                 2015    28   M     244  0-39               32:21.3     34:27.8     10:24/M

    803    Melissa Pezzo                     East Greenwich  RI   2291    39   F     235  0-39               32:21.7     33:02.6     10:24/M

    804    TARA EBSWORTH                       RI                 1882    26   F     236  0-39               32:22.7     34:12.6     10:24/M

    805    HARRISON COURVILLE                PROV  RI             1168    14   M     245  0-39               32:22.8     32:58.2     10:24/M

    806    LORENA HENDERSON                  WARWICK  RI           529    49   F      88 40-49               32:23.3     33:06.1     10:25/M

    807    KELLY DONAHUE                     PLAINVILLE  MA       1685    27   F     237  0-39               32:23.5     33:50.9     10:25/M

    808    HANNAH SMITH                      PLAINVILLE  MA       1686    28   F     238  0-39               32:23.5     33:50.9     10:25/M

    809    KRISTEN ASSALONE                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   2002    48   F      89 40-49               32:24.7     32:57.1     10:25/M

    810    DANELLE SALISBURY                   MA                 2012    27   F     239  0-39               32:26.0     32:42.9     10:26/M

    811    SARA SEALS                        Norton  MA           1942    36   F     240  0-39               32:26.8     34:17.2     10:26/M

    812    KATIE DELEITER                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1812    50   F      46 50-59               32:27.3     33:41.6     10:26/M

    813    CHRIS MERCURIO                                         2384    37   M     246  0-39               32:27.6     34:03.3     10:26/M

    814    KATY STEPNEY                      CRANSTON  RI          604    37   F     241  0-39               32:28.5     34:40.6     10:26/M

    815    BEVERLY BRETANHA                  JOHNSTON  RI          979    53   F      47 50-59               32:29.1     32:59.6     10:27/M

    816    TIM GRACE                         CENTRAL FALLS  RI     909    48   M     102 40-49               32:30.0     34:15.3     10:27/M

    817    PETER TAYLOR                      EXETER  RI           1363    53   M      61 50-59               32:31.6     33:14.4     10:27/M

    818    LAURIE TAYLOR                     EXETER  RI           1364    45   F      90 40-49               32:32.0     33:14.6     10:28/M

    819    PAUL ASTPHAN                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1325    62   M      20 60-69               32:32.7     33:19.5     10:28/M

    820    Owen Lombardo                     Norton  MA           2297    12   M     247  0-39               32:32.9     35:11.3     10:28/M

    821    SARAH PARRILLO                      RI                 1960    37   F     242  0-39               32:32.9     34:21.5     10:28/M

    822    ELIZABETH LENLING                 SEEKONK  MA          1281    29   F     243  0-39               32:33.0     34:00.9     10:28/M

    823    Agnieszka Kendall                 East Greenwich  RI   2290    46   F      91 40-49               32:34.7     33:04.5     10:28/M

    824    MELISSA PIERCE                    RIVERSIDE  RI         911    36   F     244  0-39               32:34.9     34:33.9     10:28/M

    825    SEAN GAUGHAN                      LINCOLN  RI          1837    48   M     103 40-49               32:35.0     35:24.8     10:29/M

    826    MATTHEW MEDEIROS                  COVENTRY  RI          738    38   M     248  0-39               32:36.2     34:32.4     10:29/M

    827    MALEA PETRARCA                    MATUNUCK  RI          234    28   F     245  0-39               32:37.0     34:43.3     10:29/M

    828    CHAD LIGHTFOOT                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1729    41   M     104 40-49               32:37.6     33:26.8     10:29/M

    829    SUSAN LANTZ                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1270    42   F      92 40-49               32:37.9     33:33.9     10:29/M

    830    Kevin Seovellon                   Central Falls  RI    2328    19   M     249  0-39               32:38.0     33:15.2     10:30/M

    831    MARY GIBLIN                       CRANSTON  RI         1006    33   F     246  0-39               32:38.9     33:36.3     10:30/M

    832    RENEE BILOTTI                     BRISTOL  RI          1788    31   F     247  0-39               32:39.1     32:53.3     10:30/M

    833    KAYLA MANDEVILLE                  FALL RIVER  MA        809    29   F     248  0-39               32:41.6     33:06.1     10:31/M

    834    RAPHAEL MARTINEZ                                       2398    40   M     105 40-49               32:41.6     32:53.3     10:31/M

    835    ANDREW COX                        WEST WARWICK  RI      626    37   M     250  0-39               32:43.0     33:09.1     10:31/M

    836    MARY GORDON                       LINCOLN  RI           674    48   F      93 40-49               32:43.5     33:18.6     10:31/M

    837    MAUREEN MOONEY                    WARWICK  RI          1056    63   F       8 60-69               32:44.4     33:07.9     10:32/M

    838    BILL ALMOND                         RI                 2010    44   M     106 40-49               32:45.1     34:49.5     10:32/M

    839    GEORGE BUTTS                      WEST WARWICK  RI      264    53   M      62 50-59               32:46.0     34:49.6     10:32/M

    840    NANCY BRADLEY                     FRAMINGHAM  MA         73    57   F      48 50-59               32:46.0     34:34.8     10:32/M

    841    TINA MCKEOWN                      BELLINGHAM  MA         55    49   F      94 40-49               32:46.0     34:52.7     10:32/M

    842    ROSE SOUSA                        BRISTOL  RI          1760    45   F      95 40-49               32:46.3     33:35.5     10:32/M

    843    JASON GRAMITT                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        856    50   M      63 50-59               32:46.7     35:01.4     10:32/M

    844    JO-ANN JOURDAN                    LINCOLN  RI          1726    56   F      49 50-59               32:48.1     33:09.5     10:33/M

    845    ADRIENNE DREW NOELTE              NORTH SCITUATE  RI    223    63   F       9 60-69               32:48.8     33:02.2     10:33/M

    846    SANDY CROFT                       TIVERTON  RI          841    47   F      96 40-49               32:49.7     33:05.1     10:33/M

    847    ERIN MORELAND                     SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1289    28   F     249  0-39               32:49.7     34:14.6     10:33/M

    848    ERIC SPEENBURGH                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1037    37   M     251  0-39               32:49.9     35:51.3     10:33/M

    849    MARJORIE MULLER                   WARWICK  RI           631    53   F      50 50-59               32:49.9     33:42.2     10:33/M

    850    KELLY LIPSEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1652    25   F     250  0-39               32:50.8     34:06.5     10:33/M

    851    CHRISTOPHER CHAPPELL              WARWICK  RI          1648    26   M     252  0-39               32:51.3     34:14.8     10:34/M

    852    TRICIA CAPALDI                    CRANSTON  RI         1251    45   F      97 40-49               32:51.4     34:51.1     10:34/M

    853    Kelly Maroney                     Warwick  RI          2280    43   F      98 40-49               32:51.9     34:27.2     10:34/M

    854    KEVIN LONERGAN                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI    836    60   M      21 60-69               32:52.1     33:10.6     10:34/M

    855    MATY PECK                         BRADFORD  RI          188    50   F      51 50-59               32:52.3     33:39.9     10:34/M

    856    TARAH RYFA                        WEST WARWICK  RI     1136    37   F     251  0-39               32:52.3     33:39.8     10:34/M

    857    LISA RIORDAN                      WAKEFIELD  RI         247    47   F      99 40-49               32:53.4     34:54.3     10:34/M

    858    JULIE FEIERSTEIN                    MA                 1883    51   F      52 50-59               32:53.4     33:31.7     10:34/M

    859    CHRIS BRUNELLI                    PAWTUCKET  RI         694    41   M     107 40-49               32:54.6     34:47.2     10:35/M

    860    HEIDI DENNIGAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1036    38   F     252  0-39               32:54.7     35:50.2     10:35/M

    861    CONOR LAVEY                       CRANSTON  RI         2247    29   M     253  0-39               32:55.1     35:46.6     10:35/M

    862    KAT WILKINSON                     WARWICK  RI          1045    28   F     253  0-39               32:55.9     34:53.5     10:35/M

    863    NATHAN BALDRIDGE                  WARWICK  RI          1046    30   M     254  0-39               32:56.1     34:53.3     10:35/M

    864    AMY MILLER                        SOMERSET  MA          139    44   F     100 40-49               32:58.7     34:28.1     10:36/M

    865    MARCELA IURINIC                   PROVIDENCE  RI        590    30   F     254  0-39               32:58.7     33:37.5     10:36/M

    866    KELLY ROSARIO                     PAWTUCKET  RI         858    29   F     255  0-39               32:58.8     34:38.9     10:36/M

    867    CELESTE WHITEHOUSE                  MA                 1940    37   F     256  0-39               32:59.2     34:28.1     10:36/M

    868    BENJAMIN VESPONE                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1081    26   M     255  0-39               32:59.7     34:12.9     10:36/M

    869    SUSAN TALONE                      JOHNSTON  RI         1444    53   F      53 50-59               33:00.0     33:17.6     10:37/M

    870    MARY JUERGENS                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1082    25   F     257  0-39               33:00.4     34:12.1     10:37/M

    871    ELLIE VANHAAREN                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   1205    55   F      54 50-59               33:01.1     33:12.3     10:37/M

    872    JOHN DOLAN                        PROVIDENCE  RI        201    34   M     256  0-39               33:01.2     35:03.8     10:37/M

    873    CHRIS VANHAAREN                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   1204    55   M      64 50-59               33:02.1     33:12.2     10:37/M

    874    RENEE SARIS-BAGLAMA               N KINGSTOWN  RI        89    50   F      55 50-59               33:02.5     35:04.1     10:37/M

    875    PAULA LABREEE                     PAWTUCKET  RI         852    44   F     101 40-49               33:08.4     33:45.8     10:39/M

    876    Evelyn Kirol                      Providence  RI       2321    51   F      56 50-59               33:09.1     33:18.9     10:40/M

    877    DON LABBE                         PORTSMOUTH  RI       1494    45   M     108 40-49               33:09.7     33:26.4     10:40/M

    878    Charles Kirol                     Providence  RI       2320    50   M      65 50-59               33:09.7     33:19.3     10:40/M

    879    MERCEDES AUGER                    CRANSTON  RI          280    38   F     258  0-39               33:10.9     34:28.3     10:40/M

    880    NELSON LAM                        TAUNTON  MA          1699    36   M     257  0-39               33:11.7     33:46.7     10:40/M

    881    Stasia Walmsley                   Cranston  RI         2318    42   F     102 40-49               33:12.0     33:33.8     10:41/M

    882    STEPHANIE DOMBKOWSKI              BOSTON  MA           1451    35   F     259  0-39               33:13.4     34:44.6     10:41/M

    883    NICK FRAZIER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1749    31   M     258  0-39               33:13.6     33:25.3     10:41/M

    884    JAMIE PERYEA                        RI                 1957    37   F     260  0-39               33:13.7     36:02.1     10:41/M

    885    CHARLES HIEN                      LINCOLN  RI          1762    47   M     109 40-49               33:13.9     36:03.7     10:41/M

    886    MARISSA LAFOND                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      697    28   F     261  0-39               33:14.3     33:23.1     10:41/M

    887    REBECCA BOSWELL                   CRANSTON  RI          603    35   F     262  0-39               33:14.6     35:32.7     10:41/M

    888    SUSAN HALLORAN                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1410    49   F     103 40-49               33:14.7     34:29.1     10:41/M

    889    STEPHEN HEY                       WORCESTER  MA         282    54   M      66 50-59               33:15.0     35:10.8     10:41/M

    890    KATHLEEN HIEN                     LINCOLN  RI          1761    41   F     104 40-49               33:15.6     36:05.1     10:41/M

    891    Ken Rawlings                      Douglas  MA          2249    49   M     110 40-49               33:18.9     35:57.3     10:42/M

    892    JACLYN CARBONE                    HOPE  RI              855    28   F     263  0-39               33:18.9     35:54.3     10:42/M

    893    JENNIFER TURNER                   WARWICK  RI          1272    43   F     105 40-49               33:19.3     34:15.2     10:43/M

    894    PRAPTI POKHAREL                   SOMERVILLE  MA        584    29   F     264  0-39               33:19.3     33:58.6     10:43/M

    895    NICOLE TRUDEAU                    RUMFORD  RI           937    34   F     265  0-39               33:20.1     35:39.5     10:43/M

    896    PETER MAXFIELD                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA     868    53   M      67 50-59               33:20.5     35:42.3     10:43/M

    897    JARED BUDZ                        PROVIDENCE  RI        640    30   M     259  0-39               33:20.7     34:16.2     10:43/M

    898    KELLI COURVILLE                   PROV  RI             1167    44   F     106 40-49               33:20.8     33:56.5     10:43/M

    899    Heidy Mendez                      Providence  RI       2299    23   F     266  0-39               33:21.5     33:35.5     10:43/M

    900    BONNIE KANE                       TIVERTON  RI          932    57   F      57 50-59               33:22.7     34:27.4     10:44/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    901    BETHANY ALEXANDER                 WARWICK  RI          1647    27   F     267  0-39               33:22.9     34:44.8     10:44/M

    902    COLLEEN BOUCHARD                  WOONSOCKET  RI        700    33   F     268  0-39               33:24.8     34:18.6     10:44/M

    903    DAYNE WAHL                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1014    54   M      68 50-59               33:24.9     35:28.1     10:44/M

    904    TOM GLASGOW                       CRANSTON  RI         1599    41   M     111 40-49               33:26.5     35:28.1     10:45/M

    905    PETER PLEASANTS                     RI                 1878    67   M      22 60-69               33:28.4     35:21.8     10:46/M

    906    SARAH MACLACHLAN                  NARRAGANSETT  RI     1684    25   F     269  0-39               33:28.5     35:27.3     10:46/M

    907    KERRI SULLIVAN                    NARRAGANSETT  RI      281    36   F     270  0-39               33:28.7     35:27.3     10:46/M

    908    STEVE ST ONGE                     N KINGSTOWN  RI       791    54   M      69 50-59               33:29.0     34:08.3     10:46/M

    909    ROB PICKETT                       WATERFORD  CT         835    47   M     112 40-49               33:30.2     34:11.6     10:46/M

    910    MARYBETH LYNCH                    SO. ATTLEBORO  MA    1054    50   F      58 50-59               33:30.2     35:31.4     10:46/M

    911    SUSAN SMITH                       NEW LONDON  CT        727    59   F      59 50-59               33:30.3     34:28.8     10:46/M

    912    MATTHEW CAVACO                    SEEKONK  MA           251    24   M     260  0-39               33:30.9     33:40.6     10:46/M

    913    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1583    71   M       6 70-99               33:31.1     33:50.5     10:47/M

    914    Kelly Doyle                       Warwick  RI          2307    43   M     113 40-49               33:31.7     33:58.6     10:47/M

    915    PATRICK KEATING                   NEW LONDON  CT        728    47   M     114 40-49               33:31.8     34:28.8     10:47/M

    916    SUSAN MARLBOROUGH                 BELLINGHAM  MA         54    49   F     107 40-49               33:33.5     35:39.1     10:47/M

    917    MEGAN MCCUSKER                    NORTON  MA            592    11   F     271  0-39               33:34.1     33:40.6     10:48/M

    918    JAY MARRAPESE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1400    56   M      70 50-59               33:35.5     34:00.4     10:48/M

    919    JOCELYN FEDERICO                  PAWTUCKET  RI         621    32   F     272  0-39               33:35.6     34:36.5     10:48/M

    920    MICHELLE AUSTIN                     RI                 1917    30   F     273  0-39               33:36.3     36:11.9     10:48/M

    921    CARRIE GRIMM                      WAKEFIELD  RI         350    51   F      60 50-59               33:37.3     35:39.7     10:49/M

    922    CHRISTOPHER MCVAY                 SLATERSVILLE  RI      227    42   M     115 40-49               33:38.4     35:54.1     10:49/M

    923    KEVIN HAYES                       WARWICK  RI           833    27   M     261  0-39               33:39.1     34:13.1     10:49/M

    924    PATRICK HIGGINBOTTOM              CRANSTON  RI         1229    30   M     262  0-39               33:39.6     35:31.8     10:49/M

    925    CHRISTINA LIESE                   WARWICK  RI           832    26   F     274  0-39               33:39.9     34:14.6     10:49/M

    926    LEAH ROBERTSON                    FRANKLIN  MA         1387    32   F     275  0-39               33:40.7     34:56.6     10:50/M

    927    GABRIELLE ROBERTSON               FRANKLIN  MA         1535    25   F     276  0-39               33:42.1     34:57.6     10:50/M

    928    RYANN KILGORE                     CANTON  MA           1373    35   F     277  0-39               33:42.4     35:48.2     10:50/M

    929    NOREEN KELLY                      FOXBORO  MA           531    58   F      61 50-59               33:42.4     36:05.9     10:50/M

    930    ERICA LEBRUN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      641    42   F     108 40-49               33:42.6     34:58.6     10:50/M

    931    CAITLIN MAGUIRE                     RI                 1951    30   F     278  0-39               33:43.2     34:02.3     10:50/M

    932    BENJAMIN FORREST                  PAXTON  MA           1637    33   M     263  0-39               33:44.2     35:55.6     10:51/M

    933    BRITTANY VALENTINE                  RI                 1931    25   F     279  0-39               33:44.5     35:56.2     10:51/M

    934    IAN MAGUIRE                       WARWICK  RI          1950    30   M     264  0-39               33:45.4     34:02.3     10:51/M

    935    PAUL BERRY                        WARWICK  RI            75    57   M      71 50-59               33:47.1     34:08.3     10:52/M

    936    DREW PASKANIK                     WOONSOCKET  RI        121    14   M     265  0-39               33:47.2     35:12.1     10:52/M

    937    BRANDON BARBOSA                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1666    23   M     266  0-39               33:47.3     34:39.9     10:52/M

    938    ANDREW SHAW                         RI                 1945    28   M     267  0-39               33:47.7     34:33.5     10:52/M

    939    ALEXIS BAXTER-VITI                CRANSTON  RI         1392    15   F     280  0-39               33:48.0     34:44.3     10:52/M

    940    ANGELA YINGLING                     RI                 1989    38   F     281  0-39               33:48.7     36:04.9     10:52/M

    941    JENNIFER BEAUSOLEIL               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1914    51   F      62 50-59               33:48.9     36:24.5     10:52/M

    942    WENDI SYLVIA                      WEST GREENWICH  RI   1383    49   F     109 40-49               33:49.6     36:30.6     10:52/M

    943    RICK SYLVIA                       WEST GREENWICH  RI   1384    57   M      72 50-59               33:50.5     36:31.2     10:53/M

    944    CHRISTINE PORTUNATO               NORTH KINGSTOWM  RI  1386    30   F     282  0-39               33:50.7     36:31.6     10:53/M

    945    GLEN GAUTHIER                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    505    45   M     116 40-49               33:50.9     34:58.7     10:53/M

    946    MEGHAN HILL                       HOPE  RI              915    22   F     283  0-39               33:51.0     34:00.4     10:53/M

    947    MARY FRANCES ISHERWOOD            WARWICK  RI          1121    57   F      63 50-59               33:51.1     34:46.2     10:53/M

    948    STEVEN RUSSELL                    STERLING  MA          136    44   M     117 40-49               33:51.3     35:17.2     10:53/M

    949    BRIAN MCNAMARA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        980    40   M     118 40-49               33:51.7     35:01.2     10:53/M

    950    MADISON CAMERON                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1175    15   F     284  0-39               33:51.8     35:20.3     10:53/M

    951    MICHAEL SLOAN                     WARWICK  RI           699    53   M      73 50-59               33:51.8     36:05.3     10:53/M

    952    Sarah Corcoran                    Mansfield  MA        2360    42   F     110 40-49               33:52.0     34:31.2     10:53/M

    953    RACHAEL SEVERINO                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1718    24   F     285  0-39               33:56.2     35:52.5     10:55/M

    954    MAUREEN CROWLEY                   WARWICK  RI           573    35   F     286  0-39               33:56.4     34:37.1     10:55/M

    955    ANGELICA PANNOZZO                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1219    19   F     287  0-39               33:56.6     34:14.1     10:55/M

    956    CHERYL PANNOZZO                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1218    50   F      64 50-59               33:57.6     34:14.4     10:55/M

    957    PAUL OUNG                           RI                 1879    25   M     268  0-39               33:58.0     34:50.8     10:55/M

    958    JESSIE JARBADAN                   WARWICK  RI          1388    39   F     288  0-39               34:00.0     34:52.8     10:56/M

    959    MARYANN STEVENS                   N ATTLEBORO  MA       749    38   F     289  0-39               34:00.2     36:44.3     10:56/M

    960    JEFFREY BEATRICE                  COVENTRY  RI          827    54   M      74 50-59               34:05.0     34:21.9     10:58/M

    961    Raleigh Dugal                     Quincy  MA           2246    37   M     269  0-39               34:05.8     35:57.8     10:58/M

    962    DAVID SZLASHTA                    CRANSTON  RI          901    52   M      75 50-59               34:06.1     34:09.5     10:58/M

    963    MARTHA ROGERS                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    78    43   F     111 40-49               34:06.3     36:13.6     10:58/M

    964    KAILEIGH MCKINLEY                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1033    29   F     290  0-39               34:08.4     36:39.1     10:59/M

    965    SCARLETT MINNEHAN                 NEWPORT  RI           806    41   F     112 40-49               34:11.2     35:01.4     10:59/M

    966    ALLISON KIRCH                     HOPE  RI             1765    23   F     291  0-39               34:11.6     34:48.9     10:59/M

    967    MICHELLE MENDES                   JAMESTOWN  RI        1669    46   F     113 40-49               34:12.8     35:13.4     11:00/M

    968    FRANCES WILKIE                    CRANSTON  RI         1236    65   F      10 60-69               34:13.0     36:02.8     11:00/M

    969    SARAH HARDY                       SMITHFIELD  RI        805    38   F     292  0-39               34:13.2     35:03.5     11:00/M

    970    BRIDGET BETTENCOURT               PAWTUCKET  RI        1565    31   F     293  0-39               34:14.1     34:58.4     11:00/M

    971    SUE WINCHELL                      SCITUATE  RI         1698    59   F      65 50-59               34:14.2     34:58.3     11:00/M

    972    LEAH EDEN-MEDEIROS                COVENTRY  RI          739    38   F     294  0-39               34:14.3     36:11.9     11:00/M

    973    RHONDA KESSLER                    SMITHFIELD  RI        929    55   F      66 50-59               34:16.1     34:19.8     11:01/M

    974    JENN PRIMIANO                     SEEKONK  MA          1568    39   F     295  0-39               34:16.2     34:20.9     11:01/M

    975    CRISTINA LANNI                    CRANSTON  RI         1075    31   F     296  0-39               34:19.3     36:09.3     11:02/M

    976    CATHERINE MONTAGINO               PROVIDENCE  RI       1779    26   F     297  0-39               34:19.9     36:15.8     11:02/M

    977    STEVEN KNOWLTON                   HARRISVILLE  RI      1370    65   M      23 60-69               34:20.1     36:28.1     11:02/M

    978    CAROLE BEAUVAIS                   PAWTUCKET  RI         243    51   F      67 50-59               34:20.8     35:28.8     11:02/M

    979    KELLY MURPHY                      WEST WARWICK  RI      798    26   F     298  0-39               34:23.4     36:57.6     11:03/M

    980    GEORGE FERRERAS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        867    30   M     270  0-39               34:23.7     36:43.4     11:03/M

    981    JASON PASKANIK                    WOONSOCKET  RI        657    41   M     119 40-49               34:25.1     35:49.1     11:04/M

    982    STEVE FRANCISCO                   DOUGLAS  MA            51    50   M      76 50-59               34:26.1     35:07.3     11:04/M

    983    AIDAN MORLEY                      WESTPORT  MA         1857    15   M     271  0-39               34:27.2     34:39.9     11:05/M

    984    KIMBERLY BENEVIDES                COVENTRY  RI           43    53   F      68 50-59               34:27.3     35:16.6     11:05/M

    985    SHERYL MORLEY                     WESTPORT  MA         1855    46   F     114 40-49               34:27.6     34:40.4     11:05/M

    986    JENNIFER GAUGHAN                  LINCOLN  RI          1838    44   F     115 40-49               34:27.9     37:18.8     11:05/M

    987    STEPHANIE SNYDER                  PROVIDENCE  RI        762    35   F     299  0-39               34:28.0     34:41.2     11:05/M

    988    NICOLE LINGLEY                    NORTON  MA           1315    29   F     300  0-39               34:29.7     37:01.5     11:05/M

    989    SEBASTIAN ROBBINS-ABENANTE        PROVIDENCE  RI       1542     8   M     272  0-39               34:30.1     34:51.6     11:06/M

    990    TONYA MERKE                       JAMESTOWN  RI        1501    44   F     116 40-49               34:30.1     36:36.1     11:06/M

    991    RALPH ABENANTE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1540    37   M     273  0-39               34:30.7     34:52.4     11:06/M

    992    JEAN-PIERRE BENAY                 ATTLEBORO  MA        1508    42   M     120 40-49               34:32.1     35:16.8     11:06/M

    993    ELYSE BENAY                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1510     9   F     301  0-39               34:32.3     35:17.7     11:06/M

    994    RYAN LAFOND                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA      696    32   M     274  0-39               34:33.2     34:42.1     11:07/M

    995    DORRIE HANSON                     WARREN  RI            860    60   F      11 60-69               34:34.5     35:26.7     11:07/M

    996    JESSICA SHERWOOD                  PROVIDENCE  RI        608    45   F     117 40-49               34:35.2     36:12.2     11:07/M

    997    PAULA PAIS-LEACH                  SWANSEA  MA           677    46   F     118 40-49               34:36.7     35:07.9     11:08/M

    998    SERENA SOUSA                      BRISTOL  RI          1759    14   F     302  0-39               34:36.9     35:26.1     11:08/M

    999    COURTNEY CONNERY                  REHOBOTH  MA          586    34   F     303  0-39               34:37.7     36:40.1     11:08/M

   1000    JONATHAN LOMBARDO                 NORTON  MA           1323    43   M     121 40-49               34:38.8     37:17.7     11:08/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1001    LUKE CONNERY                      REHOBOTH  MA          585    37   M     275  0-39               34:38.9     36:40.6     11:08/M

   1002    Nora Lombardo                     Norton  MA           2298     8   F     304  0-39               34:39.5     37:17.7     11:08/M

   1003    STEPHANIE TUCKER                  BRISTOL  RI          1524    36   F     305  0-39               34:41.1     35:27.3     11:09/M

   1004    JULIA CAMP                        MANSFIELD  MA          62    43   F     119 40-49               34:41.1     34:49.6     11:09/M

   1005    SARA ANDRADE                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1280    29   F     306  0-39               34:42.6     36:34.1     11:09/M

   1006    PETER LANDERS                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1278    47   M     122 40-49               34:42.9     36:59.4     11:09/M

   1007    JOSEPH ANTER                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1179    28   M     276  0-39               34:43.2     35:08.5     11:10/M

   1008    KATHLEEN O\'GRADY                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1279    47   F     120 40-49               34:43.9     36:59.8     11:10/M

   1009    CRYSTAL BROWN                     WEST WARWICK  RI      112    33   F     307  0-39               34:44.2     35:56.6     11:10/M

   1010    SALLY STACEY                      JOHNSTON  RI         1222    58   F      69 50-59               34:44.6     36:33.3     11:10/M

   1011    CHARLES RUDA                      BARRINGTON  RI        259    55   M      77 50-59               34:46.0     36:43.1     11:11/M

   1012    SEAN SOVA                         CRANSTON  RI         1391    18   M     277  0-39               34:46.4     35:42.8     11:11/M

   1013    SARAH ST. JACQUES                 BARRINGTON  RI       1674    39   F     308  0-39               34:46.8     36:22.5     11:11/M

   1014    MELISSA TOWNSEND                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2395    41   F     121 40-49               34:47.4     35:46.2     11:11/M

   1015    SLADE ST. JACQUES                 BARRINGTON  RI       1675    10   M     278  0-39               34:47.7     36:23.5     11:11/M

   1016    JOSEPH MYLNEK                     WARWICK  RI             3    45   M     123 40-49               34:50.9     35:24.3     11:12/M

   1017    MARIE CULPEPPER                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1145    28   F     309  0-39               34:51.2     36:14.1     11:12/M

   1018    KEVIN GREENE                      SWANSEA  MA           533    52   M      78 50-59               34:51.9     36:15.4     11:12/M

   1019    GLORI SHANDA HARVARD              SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       755    45   F     122 40-49               34:51.9     40:07.1     11:12/M

   1020    MARY EARL                         MANVILLE  RI          224    51   F      70 50-59               34:52.9     35:59.8     11:13/M

   1021    MADISON DOS SANTOS                CUMBERLAND  RI       1780    15   F     310  0-39               34:53.1     36:21.1     11:13/M

   1022    KASAUNDRA KAPLAN                  RAYNHAM  MA           627    37   F     311  0-39               34:53.8     35:34.5     11:13/M

   1023    MANNY ARIAS                       CRANSTON  RI         1602    38   M     279  0-39               34:54.1     36:05.8     11:13/M

   1024    RAYMOND HARRINGTON                WARWICK  RI           815    37   M     280  0-39               34:55.2     36:19.1     11:14/M

   1025    CLAIRE GAO                        PROVIDENCE  RI        594    22   F     312  0-39               34:56.2     35:15.4     11:14/M

   1026    CHRISTIE VILLAUME                 WARREN  RI            219    36   F     313  0-39               34:56.6     35:17.2     11:14/M

   1027    ASHLEY DECOSTA                    FALL RIVER  MA        950    32   F     314  0-39               34:59.4     37:13.8     11:15/M

   1028    ANTHONY CATALANO                    MA                 1985    54   M      79 50-59               34:59.8     36:33.2     11:15/M

   1029    PATTY CATALANO                      MA                 1986    52   F      71 50-59               35:00.0     36:33.3     11:15/M

   1030    KATIE VADENAIS                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1101    37   F     315  0-39               35:00.4     36:16.4     11:15/M

   1031    ERIN WALDRON                      CRANSTON  RI         1515    31   F     316  0-39               35:02.9     37:25.8     11:16/M

   1032    AMY LAMOUREUX                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1371    50   F      72 50-59               35:03.1     36:36.7     11:16/M

   1033    REBECCA MARCOUX                   FOXBORO  MA            84    47   F     123 40-49               35:14.0     35:44.3     11:20/M

   1034    CHRISTINE DODDS                   FOXBORO  MA            92    50   F      73 50-59               35:14.6     35:45.1     11:20/M

   1035    KRISTA MARTIN                     NARRAGANSETT  RI      599    38   F     317  0-39               35:16.7     37:09.9     11:20/M

   1036    BRIDGET GAMACHE                   WESTERLY  RI          601    35   F     318  0-39               35:17.0     37:09.9     11:21/M

   1037    BRANDI MULLIGAN                   PORTSMOUTH  RI       1249    44   F     124 40-49               35:18.0     36:51.8     11:21/M

   1038    CATHERINE PAGE                    HUDSON  MA             38    51   F      74 50-59               35:19.8     36:10.5     11:21/M

   1039    LINDSEY DICKINSON                 JAMESTOWN  RI        1071    13   F     319  0-39               35:19.9     35:31.8     11:21/M

   1040    JESSICA ALTON                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1166    28   F     320  0-39               35:20.4     37:16.3     11:22/M

   1041    SAMUEL ALTON                      ATTLEBORO MA  MA     1437    29   M     281  0-39               35:21.3     37:16.8     11:22/M

   1042    RYANNE SHEEHAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1597     8   F     321  0-39               35:21.4     37:26.8     11:22/M

   1043    CHRISTINA SHEEHAN                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1603    39   F     322  0-39               35:21.4     37:28.1     11:22/M

   1044    PATRICIA BRADY                    BARRINGTON  RI       1657    57   F      75 50-59               35:21.7     36:25.5     11:22/M

   1045    HOLLY CROMWELL                    JAMESTOWN  RI        1553    53   F      76 50-59               35:23.2     35:36.8     11:23/M

   1046    SARAH PITTMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1227    23   F     323  0-39               35:23.8     38:26.6     11:23/M

   1047    HANNAH KIMMEL                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1217    24   F     324  0-39               35:23.9     38:26.3     11:23/M

   1048    SHERI HENDRICKS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        163    50   F      77 50-59               35:25.5     36:01.2     11:23/M

   1049    KEVIN CAROLAN                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1781    60   M      24 60-69               35:25.6     36:14.6     11:23/M

   1050    GERALD DELAFANO                   WEST WARWICK  RI      797    38   M     282  0-39               35:25.8     38:11.7     11:23/M

   1051    JENNIFER RILEY                    CRANSTON  RI         1261    41   F     125 40-49               35:26.6     36:07.3     11:24/M

   1052    JASON WOOD                        PAWTUCKET  RI         192    42   M     124 40-49               35:26.9     37:18.8     11:24/M

   1053    KAYLA DISCIULLO                   SMITHFIELD  RI        668    31   F     325  0-39               35:28.0     36:08.1     11:24/M

   1054    MARY HESS                         GRAFTON  MA          1012    54   F      78 50-59               35:28.6     37:55.5     11:24/M

   1055    CHRISTINE BOUCHARD                COVENTRY  RI         1533    44   F     126 40-49               35:28.8     35:58.2     11:24/M

   1056    CARRIE DALTON                     WEST WARWICK  RI      796    34   F     326  0-39               35:29.2     38:14.2     11:25/M

   1057    DEBRA CARTER                      WARWICK  RI          1724    50   F      79 50-59               35:29.6     35:52.6     11:25/M

   1058    MANFRED JOURDAN                   LINCOLN  RI          1727    58   M      80 50-59               35:29.8     35:52.7     11:25/M

   1059    CAROLYN CORMIO                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1065    32   F     327  0-39               35:30.1     36:19.1     11:25/M

   1060    LEAH MCPHAIL                      WARWICK  RI           175    36   F     328  0-39               35:30.9     37:33.6     11:25/M

   1061    Kayla LaPerle                     Pawtucket  RI        2369    30   F     329  0-39               35:32.0     35:49.7     11:26/M

   1062    CRISTINA FLAHERTY                 UXBRIDGE  MA          255    37   F     330  0-39               35:32.3     36:49.3     11:26/M

   1063    Amber Jones                       Johnston  RI         2367    24   F     331  0-39               35:32.5     35:50.6     11:26/M

   1064    John DeMello                      New Bedford  MA      2368    40   M     125 40-49               35:32.6     35:49.8     11:26/M

   1065    CHRISTINA POTVIN                  ASSONET  MA           702    36   F     332  0-39               35:33.7     36:28.6     11:26/M

   1066    BETH HAYDU                        EAST HAMPTON  CT      522    52   F      80 50-59               35:34.3     35:58.2     11:26/M

   1067    MARY ELLEN DOMBROWSKI             WETHERSFIELD  CT      521    62   F      12 60-69               35:34.6     35:59.1     11:26/M

   1068    JESS REED                         VERNON  CT            523    37   F     333  0-39               35:34.6     35:59.1     11:26/M

   1069    LAUREN D\'ALESSANDRO               SOMERSET  MA         1285    26   F     334  0-39               35:43.2     37:57.2     11:29/M

   1070    DENISE DOWLING                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1511    58   F      81 50-59               35:43.6     37:08.3     11:29/M

   1071    ELIZABETH SMITH                     RI                 1982    28   F     335  0-39               35:43.9     37:35.3     11:29/M

   1072    HARRY DOWLING                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1817    57   M      81 50-59               35:44.1     37:08.3     11:29/M

   1073    SHERRY LATINO                     SUTTON  MA            564    45   F     127 40-49               35:44.6     37:24.1     11:29/M

   1074    MICHAEL BULLOCK                   SEEKONK  MA           643    70   M       7 70-99               35:45.2     36:45.1     11:30/M

   1075    DANIELLE BERCOVICZ                PAWTUCKET  RI        1088    27   F     336  0-39               35:45.8     37:35.5     11:30/M

   1076    SARAH LAPAN                       WEBSTER  MA           213    29   F     337  0-39               35:48.5     36:21.8     11:31/M

   1077    CONN KELLY                        NEWPORT  RI          1474    54   M      82 50-59               35:48.7     38:15.8     11:31/M

   1078    ERICA JOHNSON                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      1831    20   F     338  0-39               35:49.9     36:44.4     11:31/M

   1079    KAREN SROKA                       LINCOLN  RI           865    35   F     339  0-39               35:51.8     36:52.9     11:32/M

   1080    KATHRYN CALLAHAN                  WEST GREENWICH  RI     41    37   F     340  0-39               35:52.9     36:38.3     11:32/M

   1081    RICHARD WHITEHEAD                 CHARLTON  MA         1977    49   M     126 40-49               35:53.7     36:53.9     11:32/M

   1082    KIMLY HONG                          MA                 1880    41   F     128 40-49               35:53.9     36:16.3     11:32/M

   1083    DEVAN QUINN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1029    28   F     341  0-39               35:55.6     38:48.3     11:33/M

   1084    JULIA MORINI                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1028    28   F     342  0-39               35:55.6     38:48.1     11:33/M

   1085    EILEEN DYER                       HOLDEN  MA             81    61   F      13 60-69               35:56.0     36:04.3     11:33/M

   1086    Debra Carcamo                     Pawtucket  RI        2278    29   F     343  0-39               35:56.1     36:46.7     11:33/M

   1087    Janet Buckley                     Providence  RI       2226    61   F      14 60-69               35:56.7     37:01.8     11:33/M

   1088    ELLEN BENAY                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1509     7   F     344  0-39               35:59.1     38:04.3     11:34/M

   1089    AL CAMPBELL                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1665    72   M       8 70-99               35:59.5     37:02.8     11:34/M

   1090    MATTHEW FITZGERALD                WARWICK  RI          1714    47   M     127 40-49               36:01.9     39:11.8     11:35/M

   1091    MELISSA ANDRADE                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   743    48   F     129 40-49               36:05.3     36:45.2     11:36/M

   1092    DENNIS SACCOIA                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1380    71   M       9 70-99               36:07.3     36:39.8     11:37/M

   1093    KIMBERLY SACCOIA                  SMITHFIELD  RI       1381    27   F     345  0-39               36:07.9     36:39.9     11:37/M

   1094    JANET CREECH                      CUMBERLAND  RI        803    51   F      82 50-59               36:08.0     37:48.9     11:37/M

   1095    SAMNAY CHUM                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1263    32   M     283  0-39               36:09.1     38:27.8     11:37/M

   1096    NATHAN PATERSON                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1290    40   M     128 40-49               36:10.1     37:24.3     11:38/M

   1097    SILVIA MARTINEZ                                        2397    37   F     346  0-39               36:10.2     36:21.5     11:38/M

   1098    STEPHEN AVERY                     PLAINFIELD  CT       1643    62   M      25 60-69               36:12.2     36:41.2     11:38/M

   1099    AMANDA DAMARIO                    WRENTHAM  MA          854    45   F     130 40-49               36:12.8     38:11.3     11:38/M

   1100    HELEN MAXWELL                     WESTPORT  MA          133    50   F      83 50-59               36:15.4     38:58.6     11:39/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1101    TODD CAMERON                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1176    50   M      83 50-59               36:19.5     37:47.2     11:41/M

   1102    JAMIE RODRIGUEZ                   WARWICK  RI           152    38   F     347  0-39               36:21.3     37:06.3     11:41/M

   1103    SUZANNE JALBERT                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1174    55   F      84 50-59               36:23.5     38:20.8     11:42/M

   1104    ELIZABETH KOZAR                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1182    55   F      85 50-59               36:23.5     38:20.7     11:42/M

   1105    SABATINO GIORDANO-PEREZ           CRANSTON  RI          965    29   M     284  0-39               36:24.1     38:31.6     11:42/M

   1106    PATRICIA UNDERWOOD                GREENE  RI            271    58   F      86 50-59               36:29.9     36:54.8     11:44/M

   1107    DENISE AGENTOWICZ                 STURBRIDGE  MA         76    57   F      87 50-59               36:30.2     38:25.7     11:44/M

   1108    ROBERT WASHBURN                   CRANSTON  RI         1434    58   M      84 50-59               36:32.0     38:22.3     11:45/M

   1109    CARLY RYAN                        NORWOOD  MA           589    26   F     348  0-39               36:34.5     37:20.7     11:45/M

   1110    PAMELA WILLIAMS                     RI                 1926    42   F     131 40-49               36:34.7     38:43.6     11:45/M

   1111    Raelyn Howe                       Palmer  MA           2358    26   F     349  0-39               36:34.7     38:03.4     11:45/M

   1112    JUSTINE RYAN                      NORWOOD  MA           602    25   F     350  0-39               36:36.1     37:22.1     11:46/M

   1113    SANDRA CUMMINGS                     RI                 1902    39   F     351  0-39               36:38.1     37:29.8     11:47/M

   1114    TAMARA NOPPER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        542    43   F     132 40-49               36:39.1     38:50.3     11:47/M

   1115    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI            97    49   F     133 40-49               36:41.2     37:00.6     11:48/M

   1116    KARIN CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI         954    43   F     134 40-49               36:43.7     36:50.5     11:48/M

   1117    MIA GARDNER                       SMITHFIELD  RI        958    17   F     352  0-39               36:44.0     37:08.1     11:49/M

   1118    Vanessa Gilbert                   Cranston  RI         2233    29   F     353  0-39               36:45.1     37:26.8     11:49/M

   1119    DEVIN GRAMITT                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        857    39   F     354  0-39               36:48.1     39:03.8     11:50/M

   1120    VICTORIA ROGERS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1359    59   F      88 50-59               36:49.3     38:01.2     11:50/M

   1121    Betsy Cazden                      Providence  RI       2370    68   F      15 60-69               36:50.6     37:03.3     11:51/M

   1122    LORI AGNEW                        JOHNSTON  RI          278    50   F      89 50-59               36:50.9     39:34.7     11:51/M

   1123    TRACEY MULHEARN                   SEEKONK  MA           276    48   F     135 40-49               36:51.1     39:34.5     11:51/M

   1124    LORI HOPPMAN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1237    45   F     136 40-49               36:51.5     38:34.7     11:51/M

   1125    MAUREEN HANDY                     ATTLEBORO  MA         778    53   F      90 50-59               36:52.1     38:20.3     11:51/M

   1126    JOCELYN LUBNIEWSKI                ROCKLAND  MA         1754    29   F     355  0-39               36:52.8     37:42.6     11:51/M

   1127    MEGHAN KEATING                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   895    29   F     356  0-39               36:53.0     37:23.8     11:52/M

   1128    JILL PARRETT                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1297    38   F     357  0-39               36:54.9     38:01.8     11:52/M

   1129    JAMES RIZZO                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1296    38   M     285  0-39               36:55.0     38:02.2     11:52/M

   1130    EDWIN MONTAS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        813    25   M     286  0-39               36:56.4     38:23.9     11:53/M

   1131    MELISSA ARCHIBALD                 WARWICK  RI           105    44   F     137 40-49               36:57.6     37:25.3     11:53/M

   1132    MAUREEN LYNCH                     ATTLEBORO  MA         673    45   F     138 40-49               36:58.1     39:41.3     11:53/M

   1133    CARA WARDON                       SMITHFIELD  RI        933    34   F     358  0-39               37:01.9     39:20.9     11:54/M

   1134    BRITANY TAYLOR                      RI                 1865    29   F     359  0-39               37:04.3     38:56.6     11:55/M

   1135    MIEKE BAILEY                      RICHMOND  RI          793    52   F      91 50-59               37:06.8     37:48.9     11:56/M

   1136    BERNADETTE PROVOST                HANAHAN  SC          1497    27   F     360  0-39               37:07.6     37:19.1     11:56/M

   1137    KATELYN FIELDER                   COVENTRY  RI         1766    27   F     361  0-39               37:07.9     37:46.6     11:56/M

   1138    LIZ YOUNG                         DIGHTON  MA          1282    60   F      16 60-69               37:08.3     38:13.3     11:56/M

   1139    Kate Tompkins                     North Providence  R  2311    40   F     139 40-49               37:09.4     37:21.1     11:57/M

   1140    Suzanne Rathbuw                   Cranston  RI         2282    54   F      92 50-59               37:11.0     37:25.6     11:57/M

   1141    CAITLYN ANDERSON                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1106    29   F     362  0-39               37:12.6     39:23.3     11:58/M

   1142    NICHOLE PACIELLO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1110    28   F     363  0-39               37:13.3     39:23.3     11:58/M

   1143    PATRICK GANNON                    BOSTON  MA            883    32   M     287  0-39               37:14.0     39:46.6     11:58/M

   1144    Jason Arling                      Warwick  RI          2288    43   M     129 40-49               37:14.8     37:14.8     11:58/M

   1145    RYAN PINCINCE                     SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   560    36   M     288  0-39               37:16.6     38:20.9     11:59/M

   1146    JENNIFER COURVILLE                WEBSTER  MA            88    31   F     364  0-39               37:17.7     38:08.3     11:59/M

   1147    KATHERINE MATCHETT                NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1721    25   F     365  0-39               37:17.9     38:08.1     11:59/M

   1148    NICOLE COCHRANE                     CT                 1934    22   F     366  0-39               37:18.4     39:38.9     12:00/M

   1149    KRISTEN D\'AMBROSCO                PROVIDENCE  RI        802    31   F     367  0-39               37:19.2     39:00.5     12:00/M

   1150    PATRICK KEATING                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1922    21   M     289  0-39               37:19.6     38:42.8     12:00/M

   1151    Stephanie Clavet                  Pawtucket  RI        2350    31   F     368  0-39               37:20.7     38:23.1     12:00/M

   1152    TOM STONE                         WARREN  RI           1961    57   M      85 50-59               37:20.9     39:51.5     12:00/M

   1153    SHERRY WEST                       WARREN  RI            974    40   F     140 40-49               37:21.2     38:21.7     12:01/M

   1154    KATHLEEN MORTON                   WARREN  RI           1640    59   F      93 50-59               37:21.8     37:58.6     12:01/M

   1155    IAN GORMLEY                       WARWICK  RI          1614    28   M     290  0-39               37:26.7     38:09.9     12:02/M

   1156    JOSH COHAN                        BARRINGTON  RI        199    15   M     291  0-39               37:26.9     38:55.7     12:02/M

   1157    EVA LINER                         NATICK  MA           1807    44   F     141 40-49               37:27.1     38:39.6     12:03/M

   1158    MORGAN GERMOND                    WARWICK  RI          1613    28   F     369  0-39               37:27.4     38:09.3     12:03/M

   1159    BRUCE THOMAS                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1040    61   M      26 60-69               37:31.4     38:17.8     12:04/M

   1160    ELIZABETH BRIDGHAM                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   210    43   F     142 40-49               37:31.7     39:41.3     12:04/M

   1161    KELLY PICKERING                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   600    46   F     143 40-49               37:34.4     39:12.6     12:05/M

   1162    DAN DWYER                         BOURNE  MA           1974    61   M      27 60-69               37:34.5     39:05.7     12:05/M

   1163    JENNIFER RUFFNER                  NEWPORT  RI           550    42   F     144 40-49               37:36.1     38:51.8     12:05/M

   1164    LAURA COHAN                       BARRINGTON  RI        200    47   F     145 40-49               37:36.9     39:04.7     12:05/M

   1165    MARY ASSELIN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1954    36   F     370  0-39               37:37.6     39:23.9     12:06/M

   1166    PATTI GODREAU                     WEST WARWICK  RI      733    50   F      94 50-59               37:38.6     39:16.2     12:06/M

   1167    J RYAN NAVAKAUSKAS                RICHMOND  RI         1794    39   M     292  0-39               37:39.5     38:25.3     12:06/M

   1168    LAURIE RAFFERTY                   CRANSTON  RI          176    48   F     146 40-49               37:40.0     40:18.9     12:07/M

   1169    ERIN DREW                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1086    36   F     371  0-39               37:40.2     38:25.8     12:07/M

   1170    KEVIN TUTHILL                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1087    35   M     293  0-39               37:40.3     38:25.9     12:07/M

   1171    RICHARD SOUZA  JR.                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1076    52   M      86 50-59               37:43.0     40:09.1     12:08/M

   1172    TODD THOMPSON                     UXBRIDGE  MA          182    47   M     130 40-49               37:43.9     39:45.5     12:08/M

   1173    DEVON ESPOSITO                    HIGHLAND  NY          920    35   F     372  0-39               37:44.0     39:58.2     12:08/M

   1174    MICHAEL ESPOSITO                  HIGHLAND  NY          921    36   M     294  0-39               37:44.1     39:58.6     12:08/M

   1175    DENIS BROPHY                      BARRINGTON  RI        938    63   M      28 60-69               37:44.6     39:58.6     12:08/M

   1176    LORI DIEBLING                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1750    45   F     147 40-49               37:48.3     37:59.2     12:09/M

   1177    CHRISSY WADE                      ATTLEBORO  MA         723    51   F      95 50-59               37:48.7     37:59.3     12:09/M

   1178    JETTA GERMAIN                     BRISTOL  RI           142    57   F      96 50-59               37:50.1     39:52.1     12:10/M

   1179    KELSEY SULLIVAN                   CRANSTON  RI          541    26   F     373  0-39               37:51.6     39:17.5     12:10/M

   1180    SPAINA CRUZ                       N. SCITUATE  RI      1255    47   F     148 40-49               37:54.3     40:11.1     12:11/M

   1181    CHRISTINE JACKSON                   RI                 1976    43   F     149 40-49               37:55.0     39:19.3     12:12/M

   1182    SUSAN WALLACE                     N KINGSTOWN  RI        94    46   F     150 40-49               37:57.6     40:31.8     12:12/M

   1183    Rebecca Sauer                     Attleboro  MA        2359    41   F     151 40-49               38:01.6     38:40.3     12:13/M

   1184    SAMANTHA ROBINSON                 CRANSTON  RI         1536    24   F     374  0-39               38:04.0     39:38.3     12:14/M

   1185    NICOLE EKHOLM                       RI                 1896    31   F     375  0-39               38:04.1     39:16.4     12:14/M

   1186    BRITT COLWELL                     PROVIDENCE  RI        576    26   F     376  0-39               38:04.1     39:38.5     12:14/M

   1187    Brunilda Ramirez                  West Warwick  RI     2296    32   F     377  0-39               38:05.5     38:19.3     12:15/M

   1188    CYNDI DESROCHERS                  WEST WARWICK  RI      614    61   F      17 60-69               38:07.7     38:44.8     12:15/M

   1189    SCOTT GARDNER                     SMITHFIELD  RI        957    48   M     131 40-49               38:08.3     38:33.8     12:16/M

   1190    STACEY COSTELLO                   EXETER  RI            675    35   F     378  0-39               38:08.9     38:45.4     12:16/M

   1191    JILLIAN CHIN                      SCITUATE  RI         1197    22   F     379  0-39               38:10.3     40:21.3     12:16/M

   1192    Kathi York                        Cumberland  RI       2335    58   F      97 50-59               38:15.7     41:10.6     12:18/M

   1193    CECIELIA SUWARSA                    RI                 1999    52   F      98 50-59               38:15.9     40:17.6     12:18/M

   1194    SHANNON RYAN                      CRANSTON  RI         1490    27   F     380  0-39               38:16.5     39:17.9     12:18/M

   1195    MICHELLE MCCONAGHY                PAWCATUCK  CT        1819    50   F      99 50-59               38:19.1     38:54.3     12:19/M

   1196    LISA IOANNILLI                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   884    33   F     381  0-39               38:19.9     40:59.2     12:19/M

   1197    DAWN BISSONNETTE                  WOODSTOCK  CT        1635    47   F     152 40-49               38:19.9     40:16.4     12:19/M

   1198    PATRICIA DAVIS                    ATTLEBORO  MA         648    58   F     100 50-59               38:21.5     38:41.2     12:20/M

   1199    BRANDON FANEUF                    WEST WARWICK  RI      642    43   M     132 40-49               38:21.8     39:36.8     12:20/M

   1200    LESLIE GALBRAITH                  WESTERLY  RI         1382    56   F     101 50-59               38:26.7     41:14.1     12:21/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1201    GOWTAM YARLAGADDA                 CRANSTON  RI         1871    33   M     295  0-39               38:27.2     39:16.6     12:22/M

   1202    KATE WILCOX                       PROVIDENCE  RI        983    42   F     153 40-49               38:28.6     41:10.3     12:22/M

   1203    NICOLE CARDAVELLI                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   555    46   F     154 40-49               38:29.1     39:02.2     12:22/M

   1204    JIM O\'REILLY JR                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1743    30   M     296  0-39               38:32.8     41:01.8     12:23/M

   1205    ETHAN HART                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   1772    11   M     297  0-39               38:34.3     39:49.5     12:24/M

   1206    ROBIN MORISSETTE                  WARWICK  RI          1655    44   F     155 40-49               38:39.8     40:17.2     12:26/M

   1207    LEO FOLEY                         BELLINGHAM  MA        288    40   M     133 40-49               38:41.4     40:52.1     12:26/M

   1208    WILLIAM THURLEY                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1024    57   M      87 50-59               38:43.6     39:50.3     12:27/M

   1209    TIM KELLEY                        PAWTUCKET  RI         886    57   M      88 50-59               38:43.9     39:51.1     12:27/M

   1210    JENNIFER AHERN                    GREENVILLE  RI       1172    31   F     382  0-39               38:47.4     39:15.8     12:28/M

   1211    JEFFREY AHERN                     GREENVILLE  RI       1173    36   M     298  0-39               38:47.5     39:15.8     12:28/M

   1212    KERI SMITH                        CRANSTON  RI         1436    34   F     383  0-39               38:48.2     39:20.8     12:29/M

   1213    HANNA MACDONALD                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   701    24   F     384  0-39               38:48.8     39:42.3     12:29/M

   1214    RACHEL SMITH                      SOMERSET  MA         1266    26   F     385  0-39               38:49.3     41:02.8     12:29/M

   1215    JULIE FOLEY                         RI                 2000    52   F     102 50-59               38:49.4     39:22.1     12:29/M

   1216    PAUL KOPKAU                       BROOKLYN  NY          949    35   M     299  0-39               38:51.5     41:24.9     12:30/M

   1217    JESSICA CIGNA                       RI                 1967    39   F     386  0-39               38:52.2     41:15.4     12:30/M

   1218    MICHAEL BULLOCK                   BROOKLYN  NY          948    41   M     134 40-49               38:52.7     41:25.3     12:30/M

   1219    ROBYN FRAIL                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1123    29   F     387  0-39               38:52.9     39:04.3     12:30/M

   1220    MAURA AHERN BUSER                 MIDDLETON  MA         638    42   F     156 40-49               38:54.4     39:45.5     12:30/M

   1221    ALLEN SMITH                       SOMERSET  MA         1608    57   M      89 50-59               38:55.8     41:07.7     12:31/M

   1222    KASSANDRA CARR                    COVENTRY  RI         1147    29   F     388  0-39               38:57.3     39:29.3     12:31/M

   1223    PATRICK MCCONAGHY                 PAWCATUCK  CT        1813    49   M     135 40-49               38:57.4     39:32.8     12:31/M

   1224    ANDREW BERMAN                     MILLVILLE  MA        1157    48   M     136 40-49               39:01.4     39:05.6     12:33/M

   1225    KIM ARSENAULT                     NEWPORT  RI           552    51   F     103 50-59               39:05.1     40:37.7     12:34/M

   1226    LIMARY CALDERON                     RI                 1913    35   F     389  0-39               39:05.4     40:16.3     12:34/M

   1227    DEBORAH GREEN                     WARREN  RI           1353    53   F     104 50-59               39:07.8     40:44.2     12:35/M

   1228    JAMES VARONE                                           2376    63   M      29 60-69               39:08.1     41:21.5     12:35/M

   1229    JEANNE O\'BRIEN                    WARWICK  RI           829    56   F     105 50-59               39:08.8     39:46.6     12:35/M

   1230    MEGAN SESESKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA         620    36   F     390  0-39               39:08.8     40:58.4     12:35/M

   1231    ANDREA MCKAY                      JOHNSTON  RI         1341    46   F     157 40-49               39:11.4     40:34.3     12:36/M

   1232    KIMBERLY BRACHE                   COVENTRY  RI         1148    33   F     391  0-39               39:13.9     39:45.6     12:37/M

   1233    JESSICA ROUSSEAU                  WARWICK  RI          1048    36   F     392  0-39               39:16.0     40:19.7     12:38/M

   1234    Unknown Partic. 1852                                   1852         M     300  0-39               39:16.6     40:29.8     12:38/M

   1235    Mike DesMarais                    Holliston  MA        2242    34   M     301  0-39               39:17.9     41:59.8     12:38/M

   1236    RICHARD MATA                      CHEPACHET  RI         168    41   M     137 40-49               39:20.9     41:49.3     12:39/M

   1237    ERIN MATA                         CHEPACHET  RI         167    37   F     393  0-39               39:21.1     41:49.3     12:39/M

   1238    CAROLINE NEUBAUER                 BARRINGTON  RI       1504    28   F     394  0-39               39:21.8     40:06.5     12:39/M

   1239    SUSAN TROY                          RI                 1897    58   F     106 50-59               39:23.1     40:31.5     12:40/M

   1240    SUSAN GAMACHE                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1628    55   F     107 50-59               39:27.7     40:02.3     12:41/M

   1241    MICHELLE VITALE                                        2387    46   F     158 40-49               39:28.6     41:45.8     12:41/M

   1242    CASSANDRA THRUL                   MILLVILLE  MA        1484    47   F     159 40-49               39:28.9     40:02.3     12:41/M

   1243    ASHLEY PACHOLKE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1196    30   F     395  0-39               39:28.9     41:44.3     12:41/M

   1244    RENEE BRADSHAW                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         759    40   F     160 40-49               39:29.1     41:16.2     12:42/M

   1245    BARBARA KEMPKEN                   WORCESTER  MA        1195    45   F     161 40-49               39:29.5     41:44.4     12:42/M

   1246    BEAT SHARKEY                      RIVERSIDE  RI         629    70   F       1 70-99               39:32.7     40:58.4     12:43/M

   1247    KATHLEEN FOSTER                   WAKEFIELD  RI        1288    55   F     108 50-59               39:34.5     40:56.8     12:43/M

   1248    FRANK CARUSO                      SMITHTOWN  NY         849    40   M     138 40-49               39:34.8     40:27.4     12:43/M

   1249    BRYAN HARRINGTON                  BELLINGHAM  MA       1298    49   M     139 40-49               39:36.1     40:35.1     12:44/M

   1250    STEPHANIE FORTUNATO               PAWTUCKET  RI         636    42   F     162 40-49               39:36.6     40:27.8     12:44/M

   1251    JULIA DAPONT                        RI                 1903    13   F     396  0-39               39:36.9     41:35.1     12:44/M

   1252    ASHLEY CORSA                      CRANSTON  RI           87    34   F     397  0-39               39:37.2     41:39.1     12:44/M

   1253    HOLLY DILLON                      ATTLEBORO  MA         869    24   F     398  0-39               39:37.6     41:04.7     12:44/M

   1254    MATTHEW DILLON                    ATTLEBORO  MA         870    25   M     302  0-39               39:38.0     41:05.3     12:45/M

   1255    SARA MATHEWSON                    WARWICK  RI          2381    40   F     163 40-49               39:39.1     40:46.9     12:45/M

   1256    SHARON ELDER                      WAREHAM  MA           729    58   F     109 50-59               39:39.4     41:43.2     12:45/M

   1257    COREN ELLIS                                            2388    41   F     164 40-49               39:40.1     40:47.1     12:45/M

   1258    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI        100    60   M      30 60-69               39:41.8     40:07.1     12:46/M

   1259    LISA AHERN                        UXBRIDGE  MA         1803    47   F     165 40-49               39:42.0     40:09.5     12:46/M

   1260    JASON DENTON                      UXBRIDGE  MA         1468    45   M     140 40-49               39:43.8     40:11.3     12:46/M

   1261    ASHLEY SOUSA                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1310    30   F     399  0-39               39:45.1     41:24.8     12:47/M

   1262    KRISTINE TODD                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1317    42   F     166 40-49               39:47.4     41:27.5     12:48/M

   1263    TALIA ROSSI                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1422    19   F     400  0-39               39:48.6     40:49.5     12:48/M

   1264    JOHN TALLARICO                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   981    58   M      90 50-59               39:48.7     40:32.5     12:48/M

   1265    ANDREA BATES                      WARWICK  RI           180    29   F     401  0-39               39:49.3     41:53.3     12:48/M

   1266    TRICIA ROSSI                      SCITUATE  RI         1442    46   F     167 40-49               39:50.2     40:50.5     12:48/M

   1267    NANCY SCANLON                     SHREWSBURY  MA        212    57   F     110 50-59               39:52.3     42:20.5     12:49/M

   1268    SCARLETT DAPONT                     RI                 1904    10   F     402  0-39               39:53.6     41:52.5     12:49/M

   1269    STEVEN DAPONT                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1562    42   M     141 40-49               39:55.4     41:53.1     12:50/M

   1270    STEVE ORTIZ                       WOONSOCKET  RI        667    29   M     303  0-39               40:03.1     40:31.3     12:53/M

   1271    LUZ RIVERA                        WOONSOCKET  RI        666    26   F     403  0-39               40:03.6     40:33.8     12:53/M

   1272    BETH MESSIER                      WARWICK  RI           244    35   F     404  0-39               40:04.8     42:03.7     12:53/M

   1273    Kimberly Newman                   Dayville  CT         2363    39   F     405  0-39               40:05.0     42:16.7     12:53/M

   1274    WILLIAM BIRCH                     JOHNSTON  RI           20    60   M      31 60-69               40:07.7     42:13.4     12:54/M

   1275    CAMERON GRAY                      HAMPDEN  MA          1017    13   M     304  0-39               40:08.3     41:19.8     12:54/M

   1276    SARAH GRAY                        HAMPDEN  MA          1016    47   F     168 40-49               40:08.8     41:19.6     12:54/M

   1277    KATHLEEN BIRCH                    JOHNSTON  RI           19    55   F     111 50-59               40:09.8     42:15.6     12:55/M

   1278    LINDSAY TOUPIN                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1694    26   F     406  0-39               40:10.6     42:25.0     12:55/M

   1279    LAURIE LAVERTY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1710    59   F     112 50-59               40:15.3     42:30.6     12:57/M

   1280    SOKEUN THACH                      CRANSTON  RI         1747    31   M     305  0-39               40:15.4     42:43.8     12:57/M

   1281    ALICIA PIERANUNZI                 PROVIDENCE  RI        639    27   F     407  0-39               40:16.5     41:10.6     12:57/M

   1282    SANDY RESTREPO                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1658    34   F     408  0-39               40:16.8     41:42.6     12:57/M

   1283    PAULA ARANGO                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1659    37   F     409  0-39               40:17.2     41:42.6     12:57/M

   1284    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI          198    60   F      18 60-69               40:17.7     41:47.9     12:57/M

   1285    KRISTEN KELLY                     NORTON  MA            195    26   F     410  0-39               40:22.8     42:37.5     12:59/M

   1286    LIZ LAROSE                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    771    25   F     411  0-39               40:24.8     41:50.7     12:59/M

   1287    RADARA THAING                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1746    35   M     306  0-39               40:30.3     42:54.8     13:01/M

   1288    LISA BOUDREAUX                    GREENVILLE  RI       1339    46   F     169 40-49               40:35.8     41:58.3     13:03/M

   1289    CHRISTINE GRACE                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1984    44   F     170 40-49               40:37.9     42:03.7     13:04/M

   1290    ELIZABETH MILLARD                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2001    56   F     113 50-59               40:38.4     42:03.7     13:04/M

   1291    LAUREEN MURTHA                    PAWTUCKET  RI          47    52   F     114 50-59               40:43.0     41:54.9     13:06/M

   1292    MARY-ROSE WATSON                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1421    32   F     412  0-39               40:43.5     42:30.6     13:06/M

   1293    ELIZABETH WALTERS                 RICHMOND  RI         1798    22   F     413  0-39               40:43.6     41:01.2     13:06/M

   1294    ALLYSON ANTIN                     CRANSTON  RI         1074    51   F     115 50-59               40:44.1     41:20.5     13:06/M

   1295    SCOTT TRETTON                     RICHMOND  RI         1522    43   M     142 40-49               40:45.1     41:02.1     13:06/M

   1296    CHELSEA PALMER                      RI                 2020    31   F     414  0-39               40:52.2     42:22.9     13:08/M

   1297    SUSAN OBRIEN                      SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    1498    59   F     116 50-59               40:52.3     42:23.3     13:08/M

   1298    JOYCE WASHBURN                    CRANSTON  RI         1433    59   F     117 50-59               40:52.4     42:42.4     13:08/M

   1299    MIMI MOON                         PAWTUCKET  RI         218    41   F     171 40-49               40:54.5     43:02.8     13:09/M

   1300    Deandra Flynn                     Pawtucket  RI        2329    21   F     415  0-39               40:57.2     46:58.6     13:10/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1301    MICHAEL PETERS                    WORCESTER  MA          16    42   M     143 40-49               40:58.2     41:31.9     13:10/M

   1302    MARABETH ISHLER                   WOONSOCKET  RI        785    28   F     416  0-39               40:59.0     43:35.7     13:11/M

   1303    BRIANNA WOODMANSEE                WOONSOCKET  RI        804    13   F     417  0-39               40:59.3     43:35.8     13:11/M

   1304    NICHOLAS GREENE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1584    43   M     144 40-49               41:05.9     41:29.4     13:13/M

   1305    EMILY STOERMER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1795    34   F     418  0-39               41:09.2     41:54.1     13:14/M

   1306    KRISTEN COX                       WEST WARWICK  RI      625    41   F     172 40-49               41:17.1     41:43.8     13:16/M

   1307    BRENDA CORCELLI                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1441    63   F      19 60-69               41:18.6     43:31.2     13:17/M

   1308    DAVID SHEEHAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1604    52   M      91 50-59               41:20.1     43:29.6     13:17/M

   1309    ALYSSA PATERSON                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   650    37   F     419  0-39               41:20.5     42:37.7     13:17/M

   1310    TIFFANY BERGERON                  RIVERSIDE  RI         994    31   F     420  0-39               41:24.4     43:24.9     13:19/M

   1311    CARA BEDORE                       VERNON  CT             52    28   F     421  0-39               41:25.3     42:31.2     13:19/M

   1312    FRANCESCA FACENDA                 SEEKONK  MA           970    37   F     422  0-39               41:26.0     43:26.5     13:19/M

   1313    Conor Reilly                      Bellingham  MA       2371    10   M     307  0-39               41:27.3     44:14.5     13:20/M

   1314    ALESSANDRA ALVAREZ                PAWTUCKET  RI         205    41   F     173 40-49               41:30.5     47:30.8     13:21/M

   1315    ROSS BECKER                                            2393    47   M     145 40-49               41:34.9     42:33.5     13:22/M

   1316    LEONARD CIOE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   618    58   M      92 50-59               41:36.8     42:07.8     13:23/M

   1317    DAVID RODRIGUES                   SWANSEA  MA           551    48   M     146 40-49               41:37.3     43:09.9     13:23/M

   1318    EBEN MILNE                                             2394    47   M     147 40-49               41:41.3     42:40.5     13:24/M

   1319    PAT CIOFFI                        COVENTRY  RI         1843    67   F      20 60-69               41:50.5     42:59.6     13:27/M

   1320    PATTI SOVA                        CRANSTON  RI         1389    49   F     174 40-49               41:50.7     42:59.6     13:27/M

   1321    VALERIE MORIN                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1990    52   F     118 50-59               41:50.9     43:00.8     13:27/M

   1322    GIANA FITZPATRICK                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1702    14   F     423  0-39               41:52.8     42:10.3     13:28/M

   1323    JEAN NICOLAZZO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1496    65   F      21 60-69               41:53.0     43:22.9     13:28/M

   1324    MONETTE LUSSIER                   BELLINGHAM  MA        679    35   F     424  0-39               41:54.6     44:41.3     13:28/M

   1325    KELLY FLYNN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        782    37   F     425  0-39               41:57.8     43:03.7     13:29/M

   1326    DENA FRANCESCON                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   582    39   F     426  0-39               41:57.9     44:50.7     13:29/M

   1327    CHERYL BRANAGAN                   BRISTOL  RI          1411    59   F     119 50-59               42:01.9     42:58.8     13:31/M

   1328    KRISTIN MCCOY                     ARLINGTON  MA          74    34   F     427  0-39               42:04.8     43:52.5     13:32/M

   1329    NICK STONE                        WARREN  RI           1962    26   M     308  0-39               42:07.5     44:37.8     13:33/M

   1330    HANK MATTHEWS                     MILFORD  MA          1226    43   M     148 40-49               42:08.0     44:13.4     13:33/M

   1331    Hannah Fitzpatrick                Warwick  RI          2285    10   F     428  0-39               42:08.7     43:32.4     13:33/M

   1332    Tabetha Fitzpatrick               Warwick  RI          2286    42   F     175 40-49               42:10.3     43:32.8     13:34/M

   1333    MARILYN BRAVO                     LOS ANGELES  CA      1790    21   F     429  0-39               42:13.0     42:42.2     13:34/M

   1334    PAIGE BOTELHO                     WORCESTER  MA        1274    27   F     430  0-39               42:13.0     43:19.3     13:34/M

   1335    SHERI BOISSEAU                    BLACKSTONE  MA        611    43   F     176 40-49               42:18.3     43:40.3     13:36/M

   1336    KRISTEN JACKSON                   CUMBERLAND  RI        715    37   F     431  0-39               42:19.5     43:32.2     13:36/M

   1337    JOHN BOISSEAU                     BLACKSTONE  MA        612    44   M     149 40-49               42:19.9     43:40.5     13:36/M

   1338    RACHEL COHEN                        RI                 1939    23   F     432  0-39               42:20.3     44:09.3     13:37/M

   1339    IRENE TELLIER                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   156    42   F     177 40-49               42:22.1     43:16.7     13:37/M

   1340    MEGHAN DRISCOLL                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   624    42   F     178 40-49               42:24.0     43:45.2     13:38/M

   1341    KATHLEEN O\'ROURKE                 BELLINGHAM  MA        646    38   F     433  0-39               42:24.3     43:45.8     13:38/M

   1342    JEANNE LETOILE                    JOHNSTON  RI         1253    61   F      22 60-69               42:28.1     43:29.4     13:39/M

   1343    CAROLE D\'AMICO                    JOHNSTON  RI         1697    57   F     120 50-59               42:29.1     43:29.3     13:40/M

   1344    SANDY KERSHAW                     CHEPACHET  RI        1376    57   F     121 50-59               42:31.9     43:29.5     13:40/M

   1345    ASHLEY NILAND                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1518    33   F     434  0-39               42:34.9     43:26.1     13:41/M

   1346    MELISSA JOST                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1481    32   F     435  0-39               42:35.7     43:26.4     13:42/M

   1347    Quinshaw Mitchell                 Providence  RI       2294    20   M     309  0-39               42:44.4     46:04.6     13:44/M

   1348    DEBORAH BEAULIEU                  WARWICK  RI           520    58   F     122 50-59               43:14.8     44:35.5     13:54/M

   1349    JENNIFER CABRAL                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   519    33   F     436  0-39               43:15.0     44:35.3     13:54/M

   1350    REBECCA PIEROTTI                  SWANSEA  MA          1404    38   F     437  0-39               43:18.1     43:58.4     13:55/M

   1351    CHRISTIE SAMPSON                  TIVERTON  RI         1407    31   F     438  0-39               43:18.3     43:58.4     13:55/M

   1352    JERILYN DIFILIPPO                 COVENTRY  RI         1534    32   F     439  0-39               43:20.5     45:30.2     13:56/M

   1353    BETTY ANN CRONIN                  PLYMOUTH  MA           96    59   F     123 50-59               43:21.7     44:33.3     13:56/M

   1354    SEAN CRONIN                       WARWICK  RI           609    50   M      93 50-59               43:21.8     43:59.5     13:56/M

   1355    BRIENNE CRONIN                    PLYMOUTH  MA           95    37   F     440  0-39               43:22.1     44:33.3     13:57/M

   1356    MAUREEN CORRIGAN                  CRANSTON  RI         1943    53   F     124 50-59               43:25.3     44:40.5     13:58/M

   1357    VICTORIA BROWN                    SMITHFIELD  RI        998    33   F     441  0-39               43:28.9     45:43.8     13:59/M

   1358    GEORGE HIRD                       CHEPACHET  RI          59    68   M      32 60-69               43:31.3     45:02.3     14:00/M

   1359    JOYCE ZYMROZ                      WEST GREENWICH  RI   1385    71   F       2 70-99               43:39.3     46:20.3     14:02/M

   1360    MICHAEL ORMOND                                         2380    14   M     310  0-39               43:43.7     46:46.3     14:03/M

   1361    MARTHA COLSON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1820    73   F       3 70-99               43:45.0     44:20.3     14:04/M

   1362    TRACEY DUNN                       ATTLEBORO  MA         896    50   F     125 50-59               43:45.6     45:31.5     14:04/M

   1363    MEGHAN COUTURE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1105    37   F     442  0-39               43:46.6     45:09.7     14:04/M

   1364    COREY SHERMAN                       RI                 1873    25   M     311  0-39               43:48.0     46:44.8     14:05/M

   1365    GAIL MARRAPESE                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1401    55   F     126 50-59               43:52.1     44:16.8     14:06/M

   1366    Tom Afonso                        Lincoln  RI          2236    56   M      94 50-59               43:52.3     44:13.8     14:06/M

   1367    JENNIFER THOMAS                   NEWTON  MA           1005    31   F     443  0-39               43:55.5     44:53.9     14:07/M

   1368    DEBBIE DUQUETTE                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   1000    50   F     127 50-59               43:57.6     45:06.7     14:08/M

   1369    KELLY FITZPATRICK                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   775    35   F     444  0-39               43:58.3     44:16.5     14:08/M

   1370    Hope Fitzpatrick                  Warwick  RI          2287     8   F     445  0-39               43:58.7     44:16.4     14:08/M

   1371    COREY GOFFINET                    WARWICK  RI           179    37   M     312  0-39               44:00.5     46:16.4     14:09/M

   1372    HEATHER KUBACKI                   PAWTUCKET  RI         547    32   F     446  0-39               44:05.9     44:56.8     14:10/M

   1373    KERRI KUBACKI                     PAWTUCKET  RI         548    36   F     447  0-39               44:07.1     44:56.5     14:11/M

   1374    CHERYL KENNEDY                    BRISTOL  RI           245    56   F     128 50-59               44:07.7     44:58.3     14:11/M

   1375    PAULA BASHAW                        RI                 1920    51   F     129 50-59               44:09.0     45:57.4     14:12/M

   1376    AMY DOLAN                         WARWICK  RI          1131    53   F     130 50-59               44:10.2     44:49.7     14:12/M

   1377    MOLLY LEWANDOWSKI                 REHOBOTH  MA         1066    42   F     179 40-49               44:11.8     46:36.3     14:12/M

   1378    DAWN PRATT                        DIGHTON  MA          1067    49   F     180 40-49               44:12.4     46:36.3     14:13/M

   1379    SANDRA OLSON                      WAKEFIELD  RI        1198    39   F     448  0-39               44:19.0     46:08.3     14:15/M

   1380    PIA MCCUSKER                      NORTON  MA            587    46   F     181 40-49               44:19.7     45:36.9     14:15/M

   1381    MARY JO BAZARIAN MURRAY           UXBRIDGE  MA          707    49   F     182 40-49               44:19.9     45:36.7     14:15/M

   1382    MELISSA RIDOLFI                   CUMBERLAND  RI        575    48   F     183 40-49               44:20.0     45:36.7     14:15/M

   1383    PATRICK DARRAH-POWERS             PROVIDENCE  RI       1207    13   M     313  0-39               44:21.0     45:10.5     14:16/M

   1384    KRISTEN RAO                       CRANSTON  RI          607    47   F     184 40-49               44:27.4     46:39.3     14:18/M

   1385    TONY FIORILLO                       RI                 2006    35   M     314  0-39               44:30.8     47:19.3     14:19/M

   1386    JIM ROBINSON                      CRANSTON  RI          665    54   M      95 50-59               44:33.1     46:23.9     14:19/M

   1387    JANETTE FIORILLO                    RI                 2007    36   F     449  0-39               44:33.2     47:22.1     14:19/M

   1388    CAPTAIN GEORGE CLARK              JOHNSTON  RI          537    58   M      96 50-59               44:36.9     46:41.4     14:20/M

   1389    JOSEPH COLARUSSO                  ALBANY  NY           1125    58   M      97 50-59               44:40.7     45:43.8     14:22/M

   1390    WAYNE PEACOCK                       RI                  352    79   M      10 70-99               44:41.4     45:12.4     14:22/M

   1391    PATRICIA SIMONELLI                PROV  RI             1786    59   F     131 50-59               44:41.6     46:16.7     14:22/M

   1392    JOANN ZERBO                       RIVERSIDE  RI         689    56   F     132 50-59               44:42.1     45:23.7     14:22/M

   1393    CAITLYN EDWARDS                   BLACKSTONE  MA        659    26   F     450  0-39               44:43.5     45:04.4     14:23/M

   1394    IRENE WESSELS                     WOONSOCKET  RI        756    27   F     451  0-39               44:44.0     45:04.6     14:23/M

   1395    Patrick Gallagher                 Providence  RI       2239    54   M      98 50-59               44:49.7     45:28.6     14:25/M

   1396    Theresa Gallagher                 Providence  RI       2238    45   F     185 40-49               44:50.0     45:28.5     14:25/M

   1397    DONNA COSTA                       DARTMOUTH  MA         695    47   F     186 40-49               44:52.3     45:37.8     14:26/M

   1398    Unknown Partic. 143                                     143         M     315  0-39               44:58.3     47:01.6     14:28/M

   1399    CHRISTOPHER SPANABEL              WEST KINGSTOWN  RI    291    57   M      99 50-59               44:59.0     47:01.8     14:28/M

   1400    MELANIE FLAMAND                   WARWICK  RI           630    52   F     133 50-59               44:59.4     45:52.1     14:28/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1401    MARIANNA CANCINO                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1430    47   F     187 40-49               45:02.1     47:40.4     14:29/M

   1402    MARIA BENEVIDES                   TAUNTON  MA           690    50   F     134 50-59               45:04.6     45:35.9     14:29/M

   1403    GREG MCCARTHY                     BOSTON  MA           1477    34   M     316  0-39               45:11.6     47:43.8     14:32/M

   1404    LEE ANNE MEDEIROS                 CRANSTON  RI          843    47   F     188 40-49               45:12.5     47:44.5     14:32/M

   1405    WARREN BRUCK                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1185     8   M     317  0-39               45:18.6     47:13.3     14:34/M

   1406    Unknown Partic. 293                                     293         M     318  0-39               45:18.6     46:28.6     14:34/M

   1407    LILLIANA BRUNELLI                 PAWTUCKET  RI         693     8   F     452  0-39               45:21.7     47:17.6     14:35/M

   1408    KATHARINE BOYNTON                 WARREN  RI            568    34   F     453  0-39               45:22.8     48:27.3     14:35/M

   1409    ANDREW BOYNTON                    WARREN  RI            569    35   M     319  0-39               45:23.2     48:27.6     14:36/M

   1410    WILLIAM ARMONAITIS                FAIRFIELD  NJ        1169    51   M     100 50-59               45:24.0     46:41.4     14:36/M

   1411    KURT BRUCK                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1183    39   M     320  0-39               45:24.2     47:19.7     14:36/M

   1412    CHRISTOPHER WILKENS               N KINGSTOWN  RI      1773    35   M     321  0-39               45:28.0     48:06.7     14:37/M

   1413    DORIAN GUCI                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1356    31   M     322  0-39               45:30.7     47:48.5     14:38/M

   1414    KELLI GARVEY                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      1683    29   F     454  0-39               45:34.3     47:35.2     14:39/M

   1415    MAXWELL BRUNELLI                  PAWTUCKET  RI         692    11   M     323  0-39               45:34.7     47:29.6     14:39/M

   1416    MEGAN SHANAHAN                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1368    28   F     455  0-39               45:39.5     47:57.4     14:41/M

   1417    ROBYN KESTLER                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        207    53   F     135 50-59               45:39.8     46:13.4     14:41/M

   1418    MIKE BRANAGAN                     BRISTOL  RI          1415    56   M     101 50-59               45:44.3     46:42.5     14:42/M

   1419    SEAN MCKENNA                      SMITHFIELD  RI        999    34   M     324  0-39               45:44.6     45:44.6     14:42/M

   1420    JANE DICKINSON                    JAMESTOWN  RI        1070    41   F     189 40-49               45:46.5     46:00.2     14:43/M

   1421    CHRISTOPHER VIAU                  PROVIDENCE  RI        784    37   M     325  0-39               45:54.6     46:55.4     14:46/M

   1422    MAUREEN GILL                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1171    64   F      23 60-69               45:54.9     47:36.7     14:46/M

   1423    KIM DOWNES                        PROVIDENCE  RI        783    37   F     456  0-39               45:56.8     46:55.4     14:46/M

   1424    ROBERT MOWRY                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1189    67   M      33 60-69               46:02.3     47:33.5     14:48/M

   1425    MCKENZIE COHEN                    FALL RIVER  MA       1862    11   F     457  0-39               46:02.8     48:46.4     14:48/M

   1426    HEATHER HUBER                     PAWTUCKET  RI         687    35   F     458  0-39               46:03.7     46:52.9     14:48/M

   1427    JUDITH TARLAIAN                   CHEPACHET  RI         562    62   F      24 60-69               46:04.3     48:35.5     14:49/M

   1428    JONATHAN COHEN                    FALL RIVER  MA       1861    41   M     150 40-49               46:05.3     48:48.7     14:49/M

   1429    DARCY COHEN                       FALL RIVER  MA       1863    39   F     459  0-39               46:05.9     48:48.2     14:49/M

   1430    LISA FELLELA                      JOHNSTON  RI         1505    29   F     460  0-39               46:10.2     47:14.4     14:51/M

   1431    AMANDA VALVO                      JOHNSTON  RI         1476    31   F     461  0-39               46:10.6     47:14.8     14:51/M

   1432    DIONNA LANG                       JOHNSTON  RI         1269    28   F     462  0-39               46:13.9     47:15.6     14:52/M

   1433    JACKIE CAPARCO                    CRANSTON  RI         1268    31   F     463  0-39               46:14.6     47:15.5     14:52/M

   1434    CRISTINA TRIDENTO                 WOONSOCKET  RI        993    38   F     464  0-39               46:15.4     47:43.6     14:52/M

   1435    AMBER VAILLANT                    WOONSOCKET  RI        992    42   F     190 40-49               46:15.5     47:43.8     14:52/M

   1436    CHARLENE CLARK                    JOHNSTON  RI          538    58   F     136 50-59               46:24.0     48:27.2     14:55/M

   1437    MICHELLE DAHLSTROM                WEBSTER  MA          1192    45   F     191 40-49               46:24.1     47:56.8     14:55/M

   1438    JOSEPH HABERSHAW                  HOPE VALLEY  RI      1139    51   M     102 50-59               46:24.9     49:07.5     14:55/M

   1439    LISA ARCHAMBEAULT                 JOHNSTON  RI          786    21   F     465  0-39               46:25.1     47:05.9     14:55/M

   1440    BLAKE DICKINSON                   JAMESTOWN  RI        1072    50   M     103 50-59               46:25.7     46:37.1     14:55/M

   1441    DANA HABERSHAW                    HOPE VALLEY  RI      1138    50   F     137 50-59               46:25.7     49:07.4     14:55/M

   1442    MELISSA MACRAE                    PUTNAM  CT           1186    35   F     466  0-39               46:25.7     47:05.7     14:55/M

   1443    MATTHEW GILL                        RI                 1923    43   M     151 40-49               46:27.5     48:10.3     14:56/M

   1444    ERICA BUTLER                        RI                 1981    34   F     467  0-39               46:27.6     48:22.2     14:56/M

   1445    JOAN JOHNSON                      WARWICK  RI          1132    75   F       4 70-99               46:32.8     47:14.5     14:58/M

   1446    DEBORAH GLADU                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1008    58   F     138 50-59               46:40.2     48:11.5     15:00/M

   1447    ROBERT STRETTER                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   209    44   M     152 40-49               46:43.1     48:53.1     15:01/M

   1448    ANDREA CAMPBELL                   CRANSTON  RI         1084    45   F     192 40-49               46:45.3     47:54.3     15:02/M

   1449    LAURA SULLIVAN                    CRANSTON  RI         1085    54   F     139 50-59               46:46.3     47:53.9     15:02/M

   1450    EDUARDO DESOUSA                   SOMERSET  MA         1485    44   M     153 40-49               46:46.9     49:18.3     15:02/M

   1451    MARIA DESOUSA                     SOMERSET  MA         1351    37   F     468  0-39               46:47.2     49:18.7     15:03/M

   1452    CHRISTINA VOSE                    CRANSTON  RI         1824    50   F     140 50-59               46:47.4     47:55.3     15:03/M

   1453    KEVIN KIELY                       PASCOAG  RI           763    47   M     154 40-49               46:49.1     49:05.1     15:03/M

   1454    Dan Sciotti                         RI                 2303    35   M     326  0-39               46:49.1     49:08.8     15:03/M

   1455    Nazilla Nguon                     North Providence  R  2302    27   F     469  0-39               46:51.0     49:08.9     15:04/M

   1456    MICHELLE GAMACHE                  WOONSOCKET  RI        570    28   F     470  0-39               46:51.2     48:55.5     15:04/M

   1457    JASPER JONES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   292    41   F     193 40-49               46:51.3     50:38.7     15:04/M

   1458    KAREN GARDEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1128    59   F     141 50-59               46:55.7     48:42.1     15:05/M

   1459    DAVID DARRAH                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1208    43   M     155 40-49               46:57.3     47:47.9     15:06/M

   1460    JOANNA POWERS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        787    43   F     194 40-49               46:59.5     47:47.5     15:06/M

   1461    TED GROURKE                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1055    62   M      34 60-69               47:03.5     49:04.8     15:08/M

   1462    Thomas Myers                      Quaker Hill  CT      2331    60   M      35 60-69               47:04.2     49:16.8     15:08/M

   1463    LISA RYAN                         NARRAGANSETT  RI      206    53   F     142 50-59               47:05.3     49:17.7     15:08/M

   1464    Parris Price                      Providence  RI       2244    20   M     327  0-39               47:08.1     50:31.9     15:09/M

   1465    KATHLEEN JAROMA                   JOHNSTON  RI         1580    18   F     471  0-39               47:09.5     49:14.2     15:10/M

   1466    IAN DONNIS                        RUMFORD  RI          1397    54   M     104 50-59               47:10.2     49:20.5     15:10/M

   1467    KATHY LAPPIN                      RUMFORD  RI          1396    55   F     143 50-59               47:11.7     49:20.9     15:10/M

   1468    KRISTEN GOVERNO                   GREENE  RI            290    53   F     144 50-59               47:12.7     47:49.7     15:11/M

   1469    SUSAN FAIRBANKS                   WARWICK  RI          1617    48   F     195 40-49               47:14.0     48:44.2     15:11/M

   1470    LESLEE PERRY                      WARWICK  RI          1601    45   F     196 40-49               47:14.2     48:44.8     15:11/M

   1471    JOYCE DERRY-FULMINE               WOONSOCKET  RI        757    52   F     145 50-59               47:14.6     49:24.4     15:11/M

   1472    JULIE MAGUIRE                     WARWICK  RI          1579    46   F     197 40-49               47:14.6     48:44.8     15:11/M

   1473    Don Blais                         Cumberland  RI       2293    51   M     105 50-59               47:17.5     50:30.8     15:12/M

   1474    LILIANA MENARD                    DOUGLAS  MA          1062    39   F     472  0-39               47:24.2     49:59.6     15:14/M

   1475    SANDRA DOSOUTO                    DOUGLAS  MA          1061    36   F     473  0-39               47:25.3     49:59.6     15:15/M

   1476    LUIS DOSOUTO                      DOUGLAS  MA          1586    37   M     328  0-39               47:25.9     50:00.2     15:15/M

   1477    JULIE GANNON                      BOSTON  MA            882    32   F     474  0-39               47:26.2     49:59.2     15:15/M

   1478    RAYMOND HARRINGTON                WARWICK  RI           816    70   M      11 70-99               47:32.9     50:20.5     15:17/M

   1479    STEVEN FIGUEROA                   WARWICK  RI          1618    34   M     329  0-39               47:35.5     49:50.9     15:18/M

   1480    LESLIE FIGUEROA                   WARWICK  RI           800    34   F     475  0-39               47:38.0     49:50.9     15:19/M

   1481    Lynanne Murphy                    Cranston  RI         2312    47   F     198 40-49               47:41.6     49:01.2     15:20/M

   1482    JESSICA JOHNSON                   CHARLESTOWN  RI       704    46   F     199 40-49               47:42.0     49:00.8     15:20/M

   1483    CHERYL WITT                       COVENTRY  RI         1703    56   F     146 50-59               47:42.4     49:01.7     15:20/M

   1484    STEVEN KENNEDY                    BRISTOL  RI           166    55   M     106 50-59               47:46.5     48:37.9     15:22/M

   1485    WILLIAM STAPINSKI                 MILLBURY  MA          724    36   M     330  0-39               48:01.9     50:50.5     15:26/M

   1486    ANN MARIE DENELLE                 WAKEFIELD  RI         158    52   F     147 50-59               48:02.8     48:39.2     15:27/M

   1487    LEE TERRA                           RI                 1948    59   F     148 50-59               48:03.9     48:49.9     15:27/M

   1488    RUDDY BRUNELLE                    HARRISVILLE  RI       678    27   F     476  0-39               48:04.6     50:51.2     15:27/M

   1489    TODD NELLIGAN                     WAKEFILED  RI         159    56   M     107 50-59               48:07.7     48:44.2     15:28/M

   1490    SHEILA MCCABE CHASE               WARWICK  RI          1784    49   F     200 40-49               48:07.8     49:12.5     15:28/M

   1491    CAROL DOOLEY                      GREENVILLE  RI       1764    70   F       5 70-99               48:08.1     49:12.7     15:29/M

   1492    TRUDI PARRILLO                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   703    46   F     201 40-49               48:10.6     50:35.4     15:29/M

   1493    GREG MAINES                       JOHNSTON  RI         1409    53   M     108 50-59               48:13.2     50:54.4     15:30/M

   1494    CHRISTIAN SULLIVAN                PORTSMOUTH  RI         18    41   M     156 40-49               48:26.2     51:33.5     15:34/M

   1495    JESSICA FITZGERALD                MIDDLETOWN  CT        794    36   F     477  0-39               48:28.7     50:18.9     15:35/M

   1496    TRACY FAIRFIELD                   FRANKLIN  MA         1787    51   F     149 50-59               48:41.8     50:20.5     15:39/M

   1497    ERIN PIVA                         JAMESTOWN  RI         876    53   F     150 50-59               48:42.2     49:25.7     15:40/M

   1498    KIM PENDERGAST                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    875    52   F     151 50-59               48:43.4     49:26.5     15:40/M

   1499    KERRI VAUGHN                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   866    52   F     152 50-59               48:43.6     49:26.6     15:40/M

   1500    KATHRYN PIROLLI                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1068    28   F     478  0-39               48:45.7     50:18.7     15:41/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1501    BRIAN SALLEY                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1806    47   M     157 40-49               48:59.6     50:20.5     15:45/M

   1502    KEN MANZI                         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1342    55   M     109 50-59               49:06.2     51:10.6     15:47/M

   1503    ANN BROWN                         RIVERSIDE  RI        1248    54   F     153 50-59               49:06.3     50:35.5     15:47/M

   1504    ABBIE FORMAN                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1864    51   F     154 50-59               49:06.8     51:10.8     15:47/M

   1505    NANCY MENARD                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1398    56   F     155 50-59               49:07.1     51:17.9     15:48/M

   1506    EILEEN LAPPIN                     STATEN ISLAND  NY    1662    56   F     156 50-59               49:07.4     51:17.2     15:48/M

   1507    CATHLEEN PANICCIA                 CRANSTON  RI          850    63   F      25 60-69               49:19.9     50:04.1     15:51/M

   1508    KENNETH COTNOIR                   BLACKSTONE  MA       1244    42   M     158 40-49               49:20.1     50:38.9     15:52/M

   1509    SANDRA SALLEY                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1805    47   F     202 40-49               49:20.1     50:39.9     15:52/M

   1510    MARY COTNOIR                      BLACKSTONE  MA       1245    42   F     203 40-49               49:20.8     50:39.7     15:52/M

   1511    LAUREL CAPRON                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   688    55   F     157 50-59               49:21.1     50:04.6     15:52/M

   1512    TARA HOPKINS                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1271    36   F     479  0-39               49:22.6     50:21.1     15:52/M

   1513    SUZANNE CURREY                    BARRINGTON  RI       1593    45   F     204 40-49               49:23.6     50:50.9     15:53/M

   1514    PATRICIA JAMES                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1286    69   F      26 60-69               49:25.9     50:23.4     15:53/M

   1515    ROB PETRIN                          RI                 1969    31   M     331  0-39               49:28.7     50:30.5     15:54/M

   1516    CRYSTAL MCKINNON                  STOW  MA             1449    29   F     480  0-39               49:28.9     50:31.1     15:54/M

   1517    JENNIFER REMINGTON                GREENVILLE  RI       1723    29   F     481  0-39               49:32.7     51:52.9     15:56/M

   1518    NICOLE FLANAGAN                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1860    42   F     205 40-49               49:34.0     51:50.9     15:56/M

   1519    ELISE DEVON                       PORTLAND  ME          543    46   F     206 40-49               49:34.3     52:37.7     15:56/M

   1520    AMANDA MCNALLY                    FITCHBURG  MA        1417    30   F     482  0-39               49:35.9     50:36.5     15:57/M

   1521    TANYA DEMELLO                     FALL RIVER  MA       1220    35   F     483  0-39               49:36.8     52:01.2     15:57/M

   1522    Alivia Valcourt                   Warwick  RI          2230    40   F     207 40-49               49:40.8     51:55.2     15:58/M

   1523    JUSTEN FOSTER                     EDGARTOWN  MA         952    36   F     484  0-39               49:48.5     51:48.2     16:01/M

   1524    Mary McDermott                    Warwick  RI          2322    63   F      27 60-69               49:58.1     50:45.7     16:04/M

   1525    DENISE DIFRANCO                   FOSTER  RI           1142    63   F      28 60-69               50:06.5     51:59.6     16:07/M

   1526    JENNINE CERRA                     JOHNSTON  RI          579    33   F     485  0-39               50:14.2     51:07.1     16:09/M

   1527    MICHAEL HEON                      LINCOLN  RI          1525    49   M     159 40-49               50:17.7     52:56.5     16:10/M

   1528    JIM BECKWITH                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   879    55   M     110 50-59               50:17.7     51:01.7     16:10/M

   1529    TAMI LAVALLEE                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1527    50   F     158 50-59               50:20.3     52:57.2     16:11/M

   1530    LINDA CONTI-BOVIS                 SMITHFIELD  RI       1493    51   F     159 50-59               50:21.1     52:56.7     16:11/M

   1531    DANIELLE BOURESSA                   RI                 1938    38   F     486  0-39               50:21.7     51:32.7     16:11/M

   1532    ANTHONY DIORIO                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1492    56   M     111 50-59               50:21.8     52:57.2     16:11/M

   1533    DAYNA CANTONE                     COVENTRY  RI         1810    43   F     208 40-49               50:22.2     51:32.5     16:12/M

   1534    MAUREEN CALLERY                     MA                 1930    48   F     209 40-49               50:22.4     52:48.9     16:12/M

   1535    JOSEPH CALLERY                      MA                 2019    15   M     332  0-39               50:22.4     52:48.9     16:12/M

   1536    TERI-LEE ROBINSON                 MIDDLETOWN  RI       1825    47   F     210 40-49               50:23.0     50:56.6     16:12/M

   1537    Unknown Partic. 1853                                   1853         M     333  0-39               50:23.6     50:56.5     16:12/M

   1538    PAM PEDLER                        WARREN  RI           1372    51   F     160 50-59               50:24.2     52:51.9     16:12/M

   1539    COURTNEY TARVIS                   TIVERTON  RI         1663    40   F     211 40-49               50:24.3     52:51.5     16:12/M

   1540    JULIE PICCOLO                     BRISTOL  RI          1623    48   F     212 40-49               50:24.4     52:51.7     16:12/M

   1541    HEATHER CITRO                     WEST WARWICK  RI      623    39   F     487  0-39               50:42.8     52:02.3     16:18/M

   1542    LAUREN GARVEY                       MA                 1936    10   F     488  0-39               50:45.1     51:18.9     16:19/M

   1543    MARY ROOKE                        WILBRAHAM  MA         510    61   F      29 60-69               50:46.9     51:19.5     16:19/M

   1544    DEBORAH HUNKO                     FAIRFIELD  NJ        1170    50   F     161 50-59               50:47.0     52:03.9     16:20/M

   1545    ANNIE GOMES                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI     825    33   F     489  0-39               50:49.3     51:07.9     16:20/M

   1546    ROSE DURETTE                      CRANSTON  RI         1021    50   F     162 50-59               50:51.6     52:20.5     16:21/M

   1547    CAROLYN LAMARRE                   SEEKONK  MA          1030    51   F     163 50-59               50:52.4     52:21.1     16:21/M

   1548    JUDY HART                         EAST GREENWICH  RI   1771    54   F     164 50-59               50:52.9     52:07.5     16:21/M

   1549    KAREN LEE LEBEAU                                       2379    55   F     165 50-59               51:03.3     52:13.2     16:25/M

   1550    MEGAN SANOK                       STONINGTON  CT       1816    10   F     490  0-39               51:12.7     53:09.6     16:28/M

   1551    KENNETH SANOK                     STONINGTON  CT       1815    48   M     160 40-49               51:13.3     53:10.6     16:28/M

   1552    PRISCILLA BERUBE                  CHEPACHET  RI        1118    24   F     491  0-39               51:16.2     52:58.2     16:29/M

   1553    MAXINE WALDRON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1122    25   F     492  0-39               51:17.1     52:58.6     16:29/M

   1554    KRISTINE LOVEN                    WARWICK  RI          1615    51   F     166 50-59               51:28.8     53:42.1     16:33/M

   1555    LYNDSEY ROSARIO                   SEEKONK  MA          1254    38   F     493  0-39               51:30.0     53:30.2     16:34/M

   1556    PATRICIA BREARLEY                 BARRINGTON  RI        619    45   F     213 40-49               51:30.7     53:30.7     16:34/M

   1557    JEANNINE RICCI                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   878    57   F     167 50-59               51:31.0     52:14.7     16:34/M

   1558    KIM ST ONGE                       N KINGSTOWN  RI       792    52   F     168 50-59               51:31.6     52:14.6     16:34/M

   1559    GRETCHEN BRUNELLI                 PAWTUCKET  RI         691    43   F     214 40-49               51:38.2     53:33.9     16:36/M

   1560    PHYLLIS LIM-BRUCK                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1184    38   F     494  0-39               51:38.6     53:34.1     16:36/M

   1561    LAUREN CARSON                     LINCOLN  RI          1112    37   F     495  0-39               51:38.9     54:02.9     16:36/M

   1562    COURTNEY CLARK                    JOHNSTON  RI          540    25   F     496  0-39               51:39.7     53:43.1     16:36/M

   1563    GABE AMARAL                       TAUNTON  MA          1294    53   M     112 50-59               51:50.9     53:00.6     16:40/M

   1564    Susan Ursillo                     Warwick  RI          2326    66   F      30 60-69               51:58.5     53:25.2     16:43/M

   1565    VERONICA GARVEY                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1811    23   F     497  0-39               51:59.7     53:58.8     16:43/M

   1566    KHATY SAENGSOURIYA                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1201    24   F     498  0-39               52:00.3     53:59.2     16:43/M

   1567    SUZANNE CARSON                    LINCOLN  RI          1113    33   F     499  0-39               52:07.0     54:31.5     16:45/M

   1568    SUZANN HODER                      BARRINGTON  RI       1653    51   F     169 50-59               52:09.3     53:23.2     16:46/M

   1569    DEB SULLIVAN                      BARRINGTON  RI       1611    47   F     215 40-49               52:09.8     53:23.5     16:46/M

   1570    LINDA AMARAL                      TAUNTON  MA          1295    51   F     170 50-59               52:11.7     53:21.2     16:47/M

   1571    ROBERT SMALL                      CUMBERLAND  RI        780    53   M     113 50-59               52:12.0     53:44.6     16:47/M

   1572    JULIE SMALL                       CUMBERLAND  RI        779    54   F     171 50-59               52:12.6     53:44.6     16:47/M

   1573    WILLIAM COLLINS                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1582    76   M      12 70-99               52:18.9     54:11.4     16:49/M

   1574    JENNIFER COLLINS                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1581    66   F      31 60-69               52:20.8     54:12.1     16:50/M

   1575    SHANNON KELLY                     QUINCY  MA            186    38   F     500  0-39               52:23.8     54:51.7     16:51/M

   1576    MICHAEL ROSATI                    QUINCY  MA            187    40   M     161 40-49               52:24.2     54:51.7     16:51/M

   1577    HOLLY SCRIPSACK                   CRANSTON  RI         1133    57   F     172 50-59               52:28.4     54:34.7     16:52/M

   1578    DANIEL FOSTER                     NARRAGANSETT  RI     1908    20   M     334  0-39               52:29.4     53:52.4     16:53/M

   1579    VELENA FOSTER                     NARRAGANSETT  RI     1907    55   F     173 50-59               52:30.2     53:52.2     16:53/M

   1580    COURTNEY POWER                    WARWICK  RI          1069    32   F     501  0-39               52:34.0     55:00.2     16:54/M

   1581    CATHERINE WILKIE                  WEST KINGSTON  RI     831    58   F     174 50-59               52:36.5     54:47.1     16:55/M

   1582    KAREN KESNER                      RIVERSIDE  RI         732    60   F      32 60-69               52:37.5     54:48.5     16:55/M

   1583    CAROL CHEVALIER                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1480    50   F     175 50-59               52:38.8     53:43.2     16:55/M

   1584    MELANIE CHEVALIER                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1479    14   F     502  0-39               52:39.7     53:43.6     16:56/M

   1585    MARY DEMING                       HOPE  RI              853    55   F     176 50-59               52:44.4     53:39.1     16:57/M

   1586    MORGAN DEMING                     HOPE  RI              851    21   F     503  0-39               52:45.3     53:39.6     16:58/M

   1587    JOAN TOWNE                        WAKEFIELD  RI         905    62   F      33 60-69               52:46.0     54:57.4     16:58/M

   1588    KRISTEN LAROCHE                   DARTMOUTH  MA         740    35   F     504  0-39               52:52.5     54:37.2     17:00/M

   1589    ERIC FUSCO                        WARWICK  RI            21    41   M     162 40-49               52:52.9     53:41.1     17:00/M

   1590    DARCY BOUCHER                     DARTMOUTH  MA         741    53   F     177 50-59               52:53.3     54:37.2     17:00/M

   1591    PAMELA LOWELL                     WARWICK  RI           220    38   F     505  0-39               52:55.5     53:25.2     17:01/M

   1592    ABIGAIL MORLEY                    WESTPORT  MA         1858    12   F     506  0-39               53:00.7     53:14.8     17:03/M

   1593    CHRISTINE STAFFORD                  RI                 1887    48   F     216 40-49               53:01.5     54:35.9     17:03/M

   1594    KEN STAFFORD                        RI                 1888    53   M     114 50-59               53:02.3     54:36.1     17:03/M

   1595    SHAWN MORLEY                      WESTPORT  MA         1856    45   M     163 40-49               53:04.4     53:19.1     17:04/M

   1596    MONA STRICK                       HARRISVILLE  RI      1424    55   F     178 50-59               53:05.2     55:40.4     17:04/M

   1597    BOBBIE DWYER                        MA                 1975    61   F      34 60-69               53:05.7     54:49.4     17:04/M

   1598    CYNTHIA BEATTY                    SLATERSVILLE  RI     1467    59   F     179 50-59               53:06.4     55:41.6     17:04/M

   1599    PAULA BAILEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1259    63   F      35 60-69               53:10.2     54:56.4     17:06/M

   1600    JOHN GARVEY                         MA                 1937     8   M     335  0-39               53:15.6     53:51.9     17:07/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1601    NICOLE CAMERON                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1959    33   F     507  0-39               53:32.7     56:35.3     17:13/M

   1602    SUSAN STONE                       SWANSEA  MA           961    59   F     180 50-59               53:33.0     56:34.9     17:13/M

   1603    ROUETHNA II                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1748    31   M     336  0-39               53:34.9     56:05.1     17:13/M

   1604    MARY XIONG                        CRANSTON  RI         1265    30   F     508  0-39               53:35.6     56:06.4     17:14/M

   1605    LEN ROOKE                         WILBRAHAM  MA         511    60   M      36 60-69               53:49.8     54:25.8     17:18/M

   1606    RICHARD HILL                      HOPE  RI              196    57   M     115 50-59               53:58.9     55:50.1     17:21/M

   1607    MEDALIT SCOTT                     JOHNSTON  RI         1821    50   F     181 50-59               54:01.9     56:23.8     17:22/M

   1608    COLLEEN MCGOVERN                  RIVERSIDE  RI        1002    53   F     182 50-59               54:02.9     56:24.6     17:22/M

   1609    ROSA PAIVA                          RI                 1949    66   F      36 60-69               54:07.6     54:54.2     17:24/M

   1610    BJORN EMERSON                     BARRINGTON  RI        874    11   M     337  0-39               54:07.6     55:54.4     17:24/M

   1611    JENNIFER EMERSON                  BARRINGTON  RI        873    42   F     217 40-49               54:08.0     55:54.9     17:24/M

   1612    CHRISTINE ELLIS                   WEST KINGSTON  RI      29    66   F      37 60-69               54:09.8     56:18.3     17:25/M

   1613    MICHAEL HAGERTY                   CRANSTON  RI         1461    26   M     338  0-39               54:28.0     56:48.7     17:31/M

   1614    DEANNE O\'BRIEN HAGERTY            CRANSTON  RI         1460    37   F     509  0-39               54:29.3     56:50.9     17:31/M

   1615    KAIYA O\'BRIEN VALLES              CRANSTON  RI         1463    11   F     510  0-39               54:29.5     56:50.7     17:31/M

   1616    LOGAN O\'BRIEN                     CRANSTON  RI         1462    17   M     339  0-39               54:31.0     56:50.9     17:32/M

   1617    SCOTT GAMBLE                      RIVERSIDE  RI        1588    47   M     164 40-49               54:31.3     55:52.1     17:32/M

   1618    JODI GATHERS                      SWANSEA  MA           976    47   F     218 40-49               54:31.9     57:08.1     17:32/M

   1619    CHRIS HASER                       RIVERSIDE  RI        1590    57   F     183 50-59               54:32.1     55:53.7     17:32/M

   1620    BETH SANTANA                      FALL RIVER  MA       1107    39   F     511  0-39               54:34.2     57:04.3     17:33/M

   1621    CATHY KELLEY                      PAWTUCKET  RI         888    53   F     184 50-59               54:34.3     56:18.7     17:33/M

   1622    JUDY MARTIN                       SWANSES  MA          1004    72   F       6 70-99               54:34.7     57:09.4     17:33/M

   1623    MATT SANTANA                      FALL RIVER  MA       1108    41   M     165 40-49               54:36.3     57:04.5     17:33/M

   1624    SCOTT DRIGGERS                    WEST KINGSTON  RI    1162    35   M     340  0-39               54:37.2     56:04.1     17:34/M

   1625    ERIN HANNIGAN                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1572    34   F     512  0-39               54:41.7     57:43.6     17:35/M

   1626    KRISTEN MIRABILE                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1573    35   F     513  0-39               54:42.0     57:43.4     17:35/M

   1627    JULIE MOWRY                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1632    58   F     185 50-59               54:44.6     57:34.9     17:36/M

   1628    ELIZABETH SAWYER                  BARRINGTON  RI       1673    35   F     514  0-39               54:46.2     57:37.1     17:37/M

   1629    MICHELLE RUGGIERI                 WEST WARWICK  RI      274    38   F     515  0-39               54:48.9     55:25.6     17:37/M

   1630    CHARLIE RHOADS                    ASHLAND  MA            12    45   M     166 40-49               55:03.2     56:06.1     17:42/M

   1631    HEIDI RIESS                       CRANSTON  RI         1952    47   F     219 40-49               55:47.6     57:10.6     17:56/M

   1632    LIANA LYNCH                         RI                 1895     8   F     516  0-39               56:02.0     58:32.7     18:01/M

   1633    LIAM LYNCH                          RI                 1894    32   M     341  0-39               56:02.9     58:32.4     18:01/M

   1634    JESSICA MCGINLEY                  CRAWFORD  ME         1429    32   F     517  0-39               56:07.2     57:06.9     18:03/M

   1635    VINNY PALMERINO                   WEBSTER  MA          1545    27   M     342  0-39               56:11.3     57:08.9     18:04/M

   1636    BRITTANY LECLAIR                  STANFORD  CT         1547    28   F     518  0-39               56:12.0     57:08.1     18:04/M

   1637    JACOB GRILLS                      WEBSTER  MA          1546    26   M     343  0-39               56:12.4     57:08.1     18:04/M

   1638    MARK PALMERINO                    WEBSTER  MA          1306    55   M     116 50-59               56:12.8     57:08.4     18:04/M

   1639    SARAH PAULIN                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   662    29   F     519  0-39               56:14.0     59:09.9     18:05/M

   1640    SALLY NELSON                      NEW LONDON  CT       1736    42   F     220 40-49               56:14.0     57:08.2     18:05/M

   1641    JILL PALMERINO                    WEBSTER  MA          1305    57   F     186 50-59               56:14.2     57:07.9     18:05/M

   1642    JEREMY PAULIN                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   661    30   M     344  0-39               56:15.5     59:12.8     18:05/M

   1643    CYNTHIA LAPRISE                   EXETER  RI           1293    52   F     187 50-59               56:33.3     59:17.9     18:11/M

   1644    GILDA CORDEIRO                      RI                 1947    70   F       7 70-99               56:41.2     57:26.6     18:14/M

   1645    ZELIA GARCIA                        RI                 1905    72   F       8 70-99               56:41.4     57:26.8     18:14/M

   1646    BRYAN O\'CONNELL                   WEST WARWICK  RI      748    25   M     345  0-39               56:43.4     59:29.2     18:14/M

   1647    STEFANI BROWN                       RI                 1870    25   F     520  0-39               56:50.6     59:49.1     18:16/M

   1648    KATHERINE SHERMAN                   RI                 1874    25   F     521  0-39               56:52.0     59:47.5     18:17/M

   1649    ZOEY PRESBREY                     CHEPACHET  RI        1770     7   F     522  0-39               57:08.1   1:00:05.4     18:22/M

   1650    ROBIN BUGBEE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1090    59   F     188 50-59               57:11.6     57:11.6     18:23/M

   1651    MONICA JOHNSON                    BRIDGEWATER  MA      1829    49   F     221 40-49               57:12.9     58:48.7     18:24/M

   1652    ALLISON KULIS                     MASHPEE  MA           977    33   F     523  0-39               57:15.3     59:57.8     18:25/M

   1653    KERRI NASH                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1552    35   F     524  0-39               57:18.3     59:58.5     18:25/M

   1654    ELIZABETH STACKI                  LINCOLN  RI          1814    51   F     189 50-59               57:23.4     59:06.6     18:27/M

   1655    SARAH MATTEAU                     LINCOLN  RI           617    29   F     525  0-39               57:23.5     59:06.7     18:27/M

   1656    SUE FARIAS                        CHEPACHET  RI         912    57   F     190 50-59               57:25.2     59:20.7     18:28/M

   1657    JIM FARIAS                        CHEPACHET  RI        1044    20   M     346  0-39               57:25.3     59:19.3     18:28/M

   1658    LAURA JOVINO                      SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    1165    51   F     191 50-59               57:26.1     59:19.9     18:28/M

   1659    Tyler Medeiros                    New Bedford  MA      2333    22   M     347  0-39               57:27.3   1:02:00.2     18:28/M

   1660    Emily Franicola                   New Bedford  MA      2338    25   F     526  0-39               57:28.3   1:02:00.2     18:29/M

   1661    JUDY LOHR                         CHEPACHET  RI        1010    63   F      38 60-69               57:28.4     59:21.3     18:29/M

   1662    Unknown Partic. 635                                     635         M     348  0-39               57:34.9     58:12.6     18:31/M

   1663    SHELBY CLARKE                     WARWICK  RI           633    25   F     527  0-39               57:37.5     58:13.9     18:32/M

   1664    Unknown Partic. 634                                     634         M     349  0-39               57:38.5     58:17.4     18:32/M

   1665    DAVID PAGEL                       WAKEFIELD  RI        1035    45   M     167 40-49               57:39.0     59:16.9     18:32/M

   1666    SHIRLEY IEZZI                     WARWICK  RI           632    52   F     192 50-59               57:39.5     58:16.1     18:32/M

   1667    Unknown Partic. 300                                     300         M     350  0-39               57:39.9     59:30.9     18:32/M

   1668    STEPHANIE MCGARRY                 WAKEFIELD  RI        1034    47   F     222 40-49               57:41.7     59:16.9     18:33/M

   1669    Amber Ferreira                    New Bedford  MA      2339    18   F     528  0-39               57:45.3   1:02:18.9     18:34/M

   1670    Brittany Prestopino               New Bedford  MA      2332    23   F     529  0-39               57:45.6   1:02:19.2     18:34/M

   1671    Tristen Santos                    New Bedford  MA      2334    21   M     351  0-39               57:45.7   1:02:19.5     18:34/M

   1672    MARYBETH YOUNG                    PASCOAG  RI          1778    51   F     193 50-59               57:45.9   1:00:44.3     18:34/M

   1673    DEZARAY WASILEWSKI                CHEPACHET  RI        1769    29   F     530  0-39               57:48.9   1:00:46.4     18:35/M

   1674    Cassidy Melara                      MA                 2337    20   F     531  0-39               57:49.7   1:02:19.5     18:35/M

   1675    JENNIFER PUMPLE                   RIVERSIDE  RI        1638    42   F     223 40-49               57:53.2   1:00:38.6     18:37/M

   1676    JOYCE WAYNER                      CRANSTON  RI         1427    57   F     194 50-59               57:54.3   1:00:38.7     18:37/M

   1677    ELIZABETH BRAYTON                 FOSTER  RI           1507    27   F     532  0-39               57:54.8   1:00:36.7     18:37/M

   1678    DENISE CAFFREY                    WARWICK  RI          1755    65   F      39 60-69               57:58.0   1:00:39.4     18:38/M

   1679    KERRI SERRADAS                    ATTLEBORO  MA         990    37   F     533  0-39               58:00.6   1:01:00.4     18:39/M

   1680    LAUREN AYRES                      RUMFORD  RI           991    35   F     534  0-39               58:00.6   1:01:00.9     18:39/M

   1681    LISUARTE MARTINS                  TIVERTON  RI          928    19   M     352  0-39               58:29.8   1:00:35.7     18:48/M

   1682    STACY NASH                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   808    48   F     224 40-49               58:31.9   1:00:17.4     18:49/M

   1683    DEBORAH DINIZ                     SWANSEA  MA           810    52   F     195 50-59               58:32.3   1:00:17.7     18:49/M

   1684    ROBERTA KIBBE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2324    66   F      40 60-69               58:39.0     59:43.2     18:52/M

   1685    NANCY RYAN                        CRANSTON  RI         1473    60   F      41 60-69               58:40.3     59:43.2     18:52/M

   1686    DONNA JORDAN                      TIVERTON  RI          927    49   F     225 40-49               59:03.9   1:01:08.9     18:59/M

   1687    ABBIE THISTLE                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1155    26   F     535  0-39               59:06.2   1:01:52.3     19:00/M

   1688    MARK THISTLE                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1156    26   M     353  0-39               59:06.6   1:01:52.5     19:00/M

   1689    GERALD ROBISON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1631    70   M      13 70-99               59:24.0   1:01:15.4     19:06/M

   1690    RONI DOK                          PROVIDENCE  RI       1262    31   F     536  0-39               59:35.2   1:01:53.3     19:10/M

   1691    CHAMNANN YOU                        RI                 1980    36   M     354  0-39               59:35.2   1:01:53.3     19:10/M

   1692    ERICA DODGE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1231    40   F     226 40-49               59:47.1   1:01:10.4     19:13/M

   1693    ELLIE CLEMENCE                    HOPE  RI             1234    54   F     196 50-59               59:47.5   1:01:08.7     19:13/M

   1694    SCOTT MARKS                       CRANSTON  RI          653    39   M     355  0-39               59:49.4   1:02:55.6     19:14/M

   1695    ERIN DEVEREUX                     WESTON  MA            654    41   F     227 40-49               59:49.4   1:02:55.8     19:14/M

   1696    JOANN LARIVIERE                   SLATERSVILLE  RI     1232    52   F     197 50-59               59:52.0   1:01:11.8     19:15/M

   1697    LINDSAY COFFEY                    WARWICK  RI           598    25   F     537  0-39               59:58.0   1:01:17.4     19:17/M

   1698    MATT HITT                           RI                 1912    28   M     356  0-39               59:58.3   1:01:17.7     19:17/M

   1699    KATHLEEN HITT                     COVENTRY  RI         1911    55   F     198 50-59               59:59.6   1:01:17.9     19:17/M

   1700    ANDREA DAMIANI                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1678    45   F     228 40-49             1:00:29.5   1:02:18.9     19:27/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1701    LISA HASSETT                      CRANSTON  RI         1677    41   F     229 40-49             1:00:30.1   1:02:17.9     19:27/M

   1702    SOKTHARIE LUONG                                        2374    27   F     538  0-39             1:00:52.4   1:00:52.4     19:34/M

   1703    KATHLEEN THURLEY                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1023    47   F     230 40-49             1:00:52.6   1:02:38.5     19:34/M

   1704    THOMAS PESTA                      BRISTOL  RI          1025    78   M      14 70-99             1:00:53.4   1:02:39.2     19:35/M

   1705    JESSICA FUSCO                     WARWICK  RI            22    40   F     231 40-49             1:00:55.2   1:01:43.8     19:35/M

   1706    KERRY COSTA                       TIVERTON  RI          972    46   F     232 40-49             1:01:24.4   1:04:01.3     19:45/M

   1707    DAWN MARTIN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1003    49   F     233 40-49             1:01:24.4   1:04:00.6     19:45/M

   1708    FATIMA MILHOMENS                  BRISTOL  RI           973    44   F     234 40-49             1:01:24.6   1:04:01.9     19:45/M